United Paintball FederationEuropean Paintball Federation!
1Edmonton Impact
2Toulouse Tontons
3Russian Legion Moscow
4Breakout Spa
5Manchester Firm
6Joy Division Stockholm
7Red Storm Moscow
8FiveStar Lleidamore CPL rankings...
The Millennium Series: European Paintball Series
Draw history of the Millennium Series 2012 events:
[ CPL ]  [ SPL ]  [ Division 1 ]  [ Division 2 ]  [ Division 3 ]

Draw CPL 2012 - St.Tropez-Cannes [France] Millennium French Riviera Cup:

Group A
 Art Chaos Moscow
 London Nexus
 Copenhagen Ducks
 Ranger Warsaw
Group B
 San Diego Dynasty
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 GI Sportz Montreal
 Lisbon Benfica
Group C
 Toulouse Tontons
 Breakout Spa
 Amsterdam Heat
 Birmingham Disruption
Group D
 Marseille Icon
 Outrage Valence
 Ramstein Instinct
 Paris Camp Carnage

Hats CPL 2012 - St.Tropez-Cannes [France] Millennium French Riviera Cup:

Hat 1
 Art Chaos Moscow
 San Diego Dynasty
 Toulouse Tontons
 Marseille Icon
Hat 2
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 London Nexus
 Breakout Spa
 Outrage Valence
Hat 3
 GI Sportz Montreal
 Ramstein Instinct
 Amsterdam Heat
 Copenhagen Ducks
Hat 4
 Lisbon Benfica
 Paris Camp Carnage
 Ranger Warsaw
 Birmingham Disruption

Draw CPL 2012 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Breakout Spa
 Birmingham Disruption
 Ranger Warsaw
Group B
 San Diego Dynasty
 London Nexus
 Copenhagen Ducks
 Amsterdam Heat
Group C
 Toulouse Tontons
 Ramstein Instinct
 Marseille Icon
 Lisbon Benfica
Group D
 Paris Camp Carnage
 GI Damage Montreal
 Outrage Valence
 Frankfurt Syndicate

Hats CPL 2012 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Hat 1
 Art Chaos Moscow
 San Diego Dynasty
 Toulouse Tontons
 Paris Camp Carnage
Hat 2
 London Nexus
 Breakout Spa
 GI Damage Montreal
 Ramstein Instinct
Hat 3
 Marseille Icon
 Birmingham Disruption
 Copenhagen Ducks
 Outrage Valence
Hat 4
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Lisbon Benfica
 Ranger Warsaw
 Amsterdam Heat

Draw CPL 2012 - London [United Kingdom] London Masters:

Group A
 San Diego Dynasty
 London Nexus
 Marseille Icon
 Amsterdam Heat
Group B
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Breakout Spa
 GI Damage Montreal
 Lisbon Benfica
Group C
 Ramstein Instinct
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Birmingham Disruption
 Outrage Valence
Group D
 Toulouse Tontons
 Paris Camp Carnage
 Copenhagen Ducks
 Ranger Warsaw

Hats CPL 2012 - London [United Kingdom] London Masters:

Hat 1
 San Diego Dynasty
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Ramstein Instinct
 Toulouse Tontons
Hat 2
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Paris Camp Carnage
 London Nexus
 Breakout Spa
Hat 3
 GI Damage Montreal
 Copenhagen Ducks
 Marseille Icon
 Birmingham Disruption
Hat 4
 Outrage Valence
 Lisbon Benfica
 Amsterdam Heat
 Ranger Warsaw

Draw CPL 2012 - Paris-Disney [France] World Cup:

Group A
 San Diego Dynasty
 Breakout Spa
 Outrage Valence
 Ranger Warsaw
Group B
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Paris Camp Carnage
 Birmingham Disruption
Group C
 Toulouse Tontons
 Marseille Icon
 Copenhagen Ducks
 Lisbon Benfica
Group D
 Ramstein Instinct
 London Nexus
 GI Damage Montreal
 Amsterdam Heat

Hats CPL 2012 - Paris-Disney [France] World Cup:

Hat 1
 San Diego Dynasty
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Toulouse Tontons
 Ramstein Instinct
Hat 2
 Breakout Spa
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Marseille Icon
 London Nexus
Hat 3
 Paris Camp Carnage
 Outrage Valence
 Copenhagen Ducks
 GI Damage Montreal
Hat 4
 Birmingham Disruption
 Ranger Warsaw
 Lisbon Benfica
 Amsterdam Heat

Draw SPL 2012 - St.Tropez-Cannes [France] Millennium French Riviera Cup:

Group A
 Consilium Dei Zurich
 2easy Warsaw
 London Tigers
 Warsaw United
Group B
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
 Roosters Ulm
 Silents Lite Moscow
 Hulk Kiev
Group C
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki
 Marseille Taz
 Boost Air Rennes
 Empire Venice
Group D
 Kosmos Moscow
 FiveStar Lleida
 Freestyle Moscow
 Manchester Firm
Group E
 Copenhagen PB Club
 Vision Marseille
 Ronins PBW Haguenau
 Amsterdam Heat 2
Group F
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 Paris Triade
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 Undertakers Liege
Group G
 7eme Compagnie Nancy
 Brussels Graffiti
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux
 Hellwood Paris
Group H
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
 Drammen Solid
 Dynamix Metz
 Bad Element Lille

Draw SPL 2012 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Vision Marseille
 Freestyle Moscow
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux
 Amsterdam Heat 2
Group B
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki
 Paris Triade
 Boost Air Rennes
 FiveStar Lleida
Group C
 Hellwood Paris
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 Warsaw United
 2easy Warsaw
Group D
 Hulk Kiev
 Bad Element Lille
 Silents Lite Moscow
 7eme Compagnie Nancy
Group E
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
 Brussels Graffiti
 Drammen Solid
 Dynamix Metz
Group F
 Consilium Dei Zurich
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
 Ronins PBW Haguenau
 Undertakers Liege
Group G
 Copenhagen PB Club
 Kosmos Moscow
 Manchester Firm
 Marseille Taz
Group H
 Empire Venice
 London Tigers
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 Roosters Ulm

Draw SPL 2012 - London [United Kingdom] London Masters:

Group A
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki
 Kosmos Moscow
 Bad Element Lille
 2easy Warsaw
Group B
 Vision Marseille
 Ronins PBW Haguenau
 Marseille Taz
 Undertakers Liege
Group C
 Hellwood Paris
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 Brussels Graffiti
 FiveStar Lleida
Group D
 Copenhagen PB Club
 Consilium Dei Zurich
 London Tigers
 Dynamix Metz
Group E
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 Empire Venice
 7eme Compagnie Nancy
 Manchester Firm
Group F
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
 Silents Lite Moscow
 Amsterdam Heat 2
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux
Group G
 Drammen Solid
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
 Paris Triade
 Warsaw United
Group H
 Boost Air Rennes
 Hulk Kiev
 Freestyle Moscow
 Roosters Ulm

Draw SPL 2012 - Paris-Disney [France] World Cup:

Group A
 Vision Marseille
 Drammen Solid
 Roosters Ulm
 2easy Warsaw
Group B
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
 Empire Venice
 Undertakers Liege
Group C
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 Silents Lite Moscow
 Amsterdam Heat 2
 Dynamix Metz
Group D
 Hellwood Paris
 Boost Air Rennes
 Bad Element Lille
 Manchester Firm
Group E
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 Copenhagen PB Club
 7eme Compagnie Nancy
 Freestyle Moscow
Group F
 Ronins PBW Haguenau
 Consilium Dei Zurich
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux
 Paris Triade
Group G
 Hulk Kiev
 Kosmos Moscow
 Warsaw United
 Marseille Taz
Group H
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
 London Tigers
 FiveStar Lleida
 Brussels Graffiti

Draw Division 1 2012 - St.Tropez-Cannes [France] Millennium French Riviera Cup:

Group A
 Desperados Moscow
 Gold Coast Dijon
 Ipnoz Paris
 Vision Marseille 2
Group B
 Redball Paris
 RMG Bratislava
 Ferox Rotterdam
 Caracas Fusion
Group C
 ML Kings Prague
 Izmir Collision
 Dublin Wildfire
 MAXS Family Frankfurt
Group D
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 2
 Lardi Lugansk
 Glory Skulls Dorsten
 Fragl Rock Bievre
Group E
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 2
 Coyotes Moscow
 STK Noyabrsk
 Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette
Group F
 Ballistic Guerville
 Fighter Pro-Shar Perm
 Razorback Saint Etienne
 Göteborg Brutal Deluxe
Group G
 Copenhagen PB Club 2
 Lisbon Benfica 2
 Outrage Valence 2
 Imperious Black Angers

Draw Division 1 2012 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Copenhagen Synergy
 Fraggl Rock Bievre
 Razorback Saint Etienne
 Glory Skulls Dorsten
Group B
 Instinct Gemoss Riga
 Imperious Black Angers
 Outrage Valence 2
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 2
Group C
 Izmir Collision
 Ipnoz Paris
 Göteborg Brutal Deluxe
 Lisbon Benfica 2
Group D
 RMG Bratislava
 Ballistic Guerville
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 2
 MAXS Family Frankfurt
Group E
 Redball Paris
 STK Noyabrsk
 Vision Marseille 2
 Fighter Pro-Shar Perm
Group F
 Coyotes Moscow
 Copenhagen PB Club 2
 Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette
 Ferox Rotterdam
Group G
 Desperados Moscow
 Lardi Lugansk
 Caracas Fusion
 Dublin Wildfire

Draw Division 1 2012 - London [United Kingdom] London Masters:

Group A
 ML Kings Prague
 Lardi Lugansk
 Razorback Saint Etienne
 MAXS Family Frankfurt
Group B
 Izmir Collision
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 2
 Outrage Valence 2
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 2
Group C
 Copenhagen Synergy
 Imperious Black Angers
 Copenhagen PB Club 2
 Dublin Wildfire
Group D
 RMG Bratislava
 Redball Paris
 Ballistic Guerville
 Vision Marseille 2
Group E
 Gold Coast Dijon
 Caracas Fusion
 Fighter Pro-Shar Perm
 Lisbon Benfica 2
Group F
 Desperados Moscow
 STK Noyabrsk
 Ipnoz Paris
 Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette
Group G
 Coyotes Moscow
 Instinct Gemoss Riga
 Ferox Rotterdam
 Göteborg Brutal Deluxe

Draw Division 1 2012 - Paris-Disney [France] World Cup:

Group A
 Izmir Collision
 Imperious Black Angers
 Ballistic Guerville
 MAXS Family Frankfurt
Group B
 RMG Bratislava
 Redball Paris
 Caracas Fusion
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 2
Group C
 ML Kings Prague
 Razorback Saint Etienne
 Outrage Valence 2
 Vision Marseille 2
Group D
 Copenhagen Synergy
 Copenhagen PB Club 2
 STK Noyabrsk
 Lisbon Benfica 2
Group E
 Instinct Gemoss Riga
 Lardi Lugansk
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 2
 Göteborg Brutal Deluxe
Group F
 Gold Coast Dijon
 Fraggl Rock Bievre
 Glory Skulls Dorsten
 Ipnoz Paris
Group G
 Coyotes Moscow
 Desperados Moscow
 Fighter Pro-Shar Perm
 Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette

Draw Division 2 2012 - St.Tropez-Cannes [France] Millennium French Riviera Cup:

Group A
 Aggression The Hague
 Hunters Crew Poznan
 Bullitproof Monkeys
 Toulouse Faydits
Group B
 Dozor Moscow
 Scorpions Milano
 STK Noyabrsk 2
 Stockholm Syndrome
Group C
 FL Charms Oslo
 Starter Marseille
 Mamba Libreville
 Stockholm Ignition
Group D
 Manchester Firm 2
 Elite Ile d Oleron
 Argonauts Hellas Athens
 Reactor Sarov
Group E
 London Relentless
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 3
 Valkyries Moscow
 NPP Valenciennes
Group F
 Mustang Chartres
 Durham DV8
 Androids Thessaloniki
 MPA Blackout Malmoe
Group G
 London Defiance
 Megapolis Moscow
 Brussels Monstarz
 Istanbul Noname
Group H
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 3
 Newport Laysick VIP
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki 2
 Incredi Knights Bamble
Group I
 Pautina Moscow
 Wizeguy AHC
 Extreme Neapolis
 GH-Paintball Helsinki

Draw Division 2 2012 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 London Relentless
 Stockholm Syndrome
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 3
 Paris AYD
Group B
 Scorpions Milano
 Argonauts Hellas Athens
 STK Noyabrsk 2
 Offenburg Comin At Ya 2
Group C
 Aggression The Hague
 Pautina Moscow
 Durham DV8
 Liege Existenz
Group D
 NPP Valenciennes
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki 2
 FL Charms Oslo
 Headshot Moscow
Group E
 Newport Laysick VIP
 Incredi Knights Bamble
 Hunters Crew Poznan
 Gothia Paintball
Group F
 Brussels Monstarz
 Istanbul Noname
 Reactor Sarov
 Frankfurt Syndicate 2
Group G
 Mustang Chartres
 Mamba Libreville
 Extreme Neapolis
 Bad Boys Oss
Group H
 Manchester Firm 2
 MPA Blackout Malmoe
 Megapolis Moscow
 Marseille Taz 2
Group I
 Elite Ile d Oleron
 London Defiance
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 3
 Valkyries Moscow

Draw Division 2 2012 - London [United Kingdom] London Masters:

Group A
 Aggression The Hague
 London Defiance
 Manchester Firm 2
 Poison Ivy Drammen
Group B
 London Relentless
 Istanbul Noname
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki 2
 London Tigers 2
Group C
 NPP Valenciennes
 Bad Boys Oss
 Argonauts Hellas Athens
 Durham DV8 2
Group D
 Scorpions Milano
 MPA Blackout Malmoe
 Offenburg Comin At Ya 2
 Diaspora Vilnius
Group E
 Mustang Chartres
 Incredi Knights Bamble
 Mamba Libreville
 Durham DV8
Group F
 Elite Ile d Oleron
 Newport Laysick VIP
 FL Charms Oslo
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 3

Draw Division 2 2012 - Paris-Disney [France] World Cup:

Group A
 Aggression The Hague
 London Tigers 2
 Extreme Neapolis
 Wikingowie Warszawa
Group B
 NPP Valenciennes
 Stockholm Syndrome
 Diaspora Vilnius
 Why Not Paris
Group C
 Scorpions Milano
 Durham DV8
 Headshot Moscow
 Vienna United
Group D
 London Relentless
 Mamba Libreville
 Dozor Moscow
 Underground Mallorca
Group E
 Incredi Knights Bamble
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 3
 Reactor Sarov
 Storm Dobof
Group F
 Mustang Chartres
 Offenburg Comin At Ya 2
 Valkyries Moscow
 Stavanger Mayhem
Group G
 Elite Ile d Oleron
 Megapolis Moscow
 Black Legion Nimes
 Soultakers Roermond
Group H
 Newport Laysick VIP
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 3
 Blue Diamond Freudenburg
 Slagen Bandits 2
Group I
 Manchester Firm 2
 Bullitproof Monkeys Strangnas
 Celtic Druids Derby
 Slagen Bandits
Group J
 Bad Boys Oss
 Pautina Moscow
 Consilium Dei Zurich 2
 PAC Ultimate Sucy 94
Group K
 MPA Blackout Malmoe
 Argonauts Hellas Athens
 Coyots Arles
 La Grande Classe Reze
Group L
 London Defiance
 Wizeguy AHC
 Empire Venice 2
 Kiev Xpress
Group M
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki 2
 Paris AYD
 Execution Grenoble
 Indecence Les Fourgs
Group N
 FL Charms Oslo
 Stockholm Ignition
 HBT Veckring
 Helsinki Cyclone

Draw Division 3 2012 - St.Tropez-Cannes [France] Millennium French Riviera Cup:

Group A
 Marseille Taz 2
 Fiz Team Chamonix
 Brakassees Frejus
 Mercenaries Paris
 Monteux Venom
 XXL Fusion Porto
Group B
 GFY Evolution Paris
 Assala Libreville
 Zurich Chameleon
 Maxs Family Frankfurt 2
 Moscow Bears
 Wizeguy AHC 2
Group C
 Personal Vendetta Nice
 B4 Paris
 Argonauts Hellas Athens 2
 Kingsize Berlin
 Ninjinhas Sao Paulo
 United Moscow
Group D
 Tpok
 London Impact
 Devils Bratislava
 Intemperate Luxembourg
 Offense Paris
 Ugly Ducklings Odense 2
Group E
 Underground Mallorca
 GFY Evolution Paris 2
 Evil Men Toulouse
 Inclement Frankfurt
 Samurai MV
 Speed Tiger Lille

Draw Division 3 2012 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 GFY Evolution Paris
 Speed Tiger Lille
 Intemperate Luxembourg
 Haters Crew Fallingbostel
 Herford Mohawks
 Useless Moenchengladbach
Group B
 GFY Evolution Paris 2
 Ninjinhas Sao Paulo
 Assala Libreville
 Glory Skulls Dorsten 4
 Herford Mohawks 2
 Spaceballs NRW
Group C
 Brakassees Frejus
 Inclement Frankfurt
 Ugly Ducklings Odense 2
 Glory Skulls Dorsten 3
 Ipswich Unwanted
 Seligenstadt Hornets
Group D
 Argonauts Hellas Athens 2
 London Samurai MV
 B4 Paris
 Glory Skulls Dorsten 2
 Izmir Collision 2
 Rebirth Berlin
Group E
 Personal Vendetta Nice
 London Impact
 Apocalypses Brussels
 Fraggle Army Flensburg
 Lions PB Martigny
 Pulheim Confusion
Group F
 Maxs Family Frankfurt 2
 Evil Men Toulouse
 Bad Influence Heidelberg
 Dirty Annihilation Frankfurt
 London Fearless
 Paintfarm Natives Friedberg
Group G
 Tpok Orleans
 Mercenaries Paris
 Basel City Snipers
 Consilium Dei Zurich 2
 Low Life Uddevalla
 Neon Crew 62 Rellingen
Group H
 Moscow Bears
 United Moscow
 Blue Diamond Freudenburg
 Celtic Banshees Birmingham
 Marburg Undisputed
 Meteor Auvers

Draw Division 3 2012 - London [United Kingdom] London Masters:

Group A
 MAXS Family Frankfurt 2
 Intemperate Luxembourg
 London Fearless
 London Impact 2
 London Relentless 2
 UK Masters Allstars 2
Group B
 GFY Evolution Paris 2
 Low Life Uddevalla
 Ugly Ducklings Odense 2
 London Fearless 2
 London Tigers 3
 UK Masters Allstars
Group C
 GFY Evolution Paris
 Speed Tiger Lille
 Assala Libreville
 London Defiance 2
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire
 Stoke Quest A.D.
Group D1*
 Ninjinhas Sao Paulo
 London Impact
 Celtic Banshees Birmingham
 Basingstoke Ratz
 Kuala Lumpur Raskal
Group D2*
 Argonauts Hellas Athens 2
 London Samurai MV
 Ipswich Unwanted
 Ashby Onslaught
 Stavanger Mayhem 2

*Additional games groups D1 & D2 to avoid no-shows by plan:

Ninjinhas Sao Paulo  v  Stavanger Mayhem 2
London Impact  v  Ashby Onslaught
Celtic Banshees Birmingham  v  Ipswich Unwanted
Basingstoke Ratz  v  London Samurai MV
Kuala Lumpur Raskal  v  Argonauts Hellas Athens 2

Groups D will be treated as one group of 10 teams.
Winner will be #1-Group-D, second #2-Group-D in final round of Knock Out system.

Draw Division 3 2012 - Paris-Disney [France] World Cup:

Group A
 GFY Evolution Paris 2
 London Fearless
 Ipswich Unwanted
 B4 Paris 2
 Bad Boys Oss 2
 South Cross Almaty
Group B
 MAXS Family Frankfurt 2
 Glory Skulls Dorsten 3
 Fiz Team Chamonix
 Assala Libreville 2
 Camel Toe Lincent
 SNT Provins
Group C
 Personal Vendetta Nice
 Ugly Ducklings Odense 2
 Inclement Frankfurt
 Alcatraz Paris
 Copenhagen Synergy 2
 Pokeur Team Paris
Group D
 Low Life Uddevalla
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire
 Celtic Banshees Birmingham
 Apocalypses Brussels
 Devils Rejects Mannheim
 Personal Vendetta Nice 2
Group E
 Ninjinhas Sao Paulo
 Meteor Auvers
 Assala Libreville
 London Defiance 2
 Dublin Reapers Reincarnated
 Paradise Connection Graz
Group F
 GFY Evolution Paris
 Intemperate Luxembourg
 London Tigers 3
 Zurich Chameleon
 Electrons Dijon
 Newton Abbot Angels
Group G
 Brakassees Frejus
 Stavanger Mayhem 2
 B4 Paris
 Herford Mohawks
 Furious Sneek
 Nasty Koalas Lille
Group H
 London Impact
 Moscow Bears
 Herford Mohawks 2
 XXL Fusion Porto
 GidNets Druids Jonkoping
 Nancy X-Thorn
Group I
 Speed Tiger Lille
 London Samurai MV
 Bad Influence Heidelberg
 UK Masters London Allstars 2
 Hornet Treilleres
 Mofa Kidz Hamburg
Group J
 Evil Men Toulouse
 Argonauts Hellas Athens 2
 Seligenstadt Hornets
 Lions PB Martigny
 Hot Shoot Colors Poitiers
 Middlesbrough Lethal Bizzle
Search Website

Paintball Online Livestream at Facefull
Free Online Livestream
Paintball Results Online
Events, Teams and Players
Management System




Millennium Series YouTube Videos

Follow Us On Twitter


Paintball videos of the Millennium-Series tournaments

Media Partners

























Media Partners

Ultra Partner
Ultra Partner


Premium Partner
Premium Partner


Display Partner
Display Partner




























© The MILLENNIUM SERIES Ltd. 2018  » go to the top «   Visit us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter View our videos at YouTube Add us on Google-Plus Millennium Series Team Search Plugin