United Paintball FederationEuropean Paintball Federation!
1Edmonton Impact
2Toulouse Tontons
3Russian Legion Moscow
4Breakout Spa
5Manchester Firm
6Joy Division Stockholm
7Red Storm Moscow
8FiveStar Lleidamore CPL rankings...
The Millennium Series: European Paintball Series
Draw history of the Millennium Series 2013 events:
[ CPL ]  [ SPL ]  [ Division 1 ]  [ Division 2 ]  [ Division 3 ]

Draw CPL 2013 - Puget-Sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Paris Camp Carnage
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
Group B
 Empire LA Infamous
 Marseille Icon
 Copenhagen Ducks
 Birmingham Disruption
Group C
 Toulouse Tontons
 Breakout Spa
 GI Houston Heat
 Edmonton Impact
Group D
 Ramstein Instinct
 Outrage Valence
 London Nexus
 Vision Marseille

Hats CPL 2013 - Puget-Sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Hat 1
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Empire LA Infamous
 Toulouse Tontons
 Ramstein Instinct
Hat 2
 Breakout Spa
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Marseille Icon
 Outrage Valence
Hat 3
 London Nexus
 Paris Camp Carnage
 Copenhagen Ducks
 GI Houston Heat
Hat 4
 Birmingham Disruption
 Edmonton Impact
 Vision Marseille
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale

Draw CPL 2013 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Toulouse Tontons
 Outrage Valence
 GI Houston Heat
 Paris Camp Carnage
Group B
 Edmonton Impact
 London Nexus
 Birmingham Disruption
 Copenhagen Ducks
Group C
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Marseille Icon
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Breakout Spa
Group D
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 Empire LA Infamous
 Vision Marseille
 Ramstein Instinct
 
Hats CPL 2013 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Hat 1
 Toulouse Tontons
 Edmonton Impact
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
Hat 2
 London Nexus
 Empire LA Infamous
 Marseille Icon
 Outrage Valence
Hat 3
 Birmingham Disruption
 Vision Marseille
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 GI Houston Heat
Hat 4
 Ramstein Instinct
 Copenhagen Ducks
 Breakout Spa
 Paris Camp Carnage

Draw CPL 2013 - London [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 Toulouse Tontons
 GI Houston Heat
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Ramstein Instinct
Group B
 Edmonton Impact
 Outrage Valence
 Breakout Spa
 Birmingham Disruption
Group C
 London Nexus
 Empire LA Infamous
 Marseille Icon
 Copenhagen Ducks
Group D
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 Vision Marseille
 Paris Camp Carnage
 
Hats CPL 2013 - London [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Hat 1
 Toulouse Tontons
 Edmonton Impact
 London Nexus
 Art Chaos Moscow
Hat 2
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 GI Houston Heat
 Empire LA Infamous
 Outrage Valence
Hat 3
 Marseille Icon
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Breakout Spa
 Vision Marseille
Hat 4
 Birmingham Disruption
 Copenhagen Ducks
 Ramstein Instinct
 Paris Camp Carnage

Draw CPL 2013 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Cup:

Group A
 Toulouse Tontons
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 Paris Camp Carnage
 Vision Marseille
Group B
 Edmonton Impact
 GI Houston Heat
 Breakout Spa
 Birmingham Disruption
Group C
 Art Chaos Moscow
 London Nexus
 Marseille Icon
 Ramstein Instinct
Group D
 Empire LA Infamous
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Outrage Valence
 Copenhagen Ducks
 
Hats CPL 2013 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Cup:

Hat 1
 Toulouse Tontons
 Edmonton Impact
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Empire LA Infamous
Hat 2
 London Nexus
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 GI Houston Heat
 Frankfurt Syndicate
Hat 3
 Marseille Icon
 Outrage Valence
 Breakout Spa
 Paris Camp Carnage
Hat 4
 Vision Marseille
 Birmingham Disruption
 Copenhagen Ducks
 Ramstein Instinct

Draw SPL 2013 - Puget-Sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 Ranger Warsaw
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
 Drammen Solid
 Gold Coast Dijon
Group B
 Lisbon Benfica
 Copenhagen PB Club
 Amsterdam Heat
 RMG Bratislava
Group C
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
 Dornbirn Daltons
 ML Kings Prague
Group D
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 Roosters Ulm
 7eme Compagnie Nancy
 Falkoping Mashive
Group E
 Hellwood Paris
 Hulk Kiev
 FiveStar Lleida
 Freestyle Moscow
Group F
 Ronins PBW Haguenau
 Stockholm Ignition
 Marseille Taz
 Paris Triade
Group G
 Kosmos Moscow
 London Tigers
 Brussels Graffiti
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux
Group H
 Boost Air Rennes
 Force Majeure Moscow
 Bad Element Lille
 Warsaw United

Draw SPL 2013 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Force Majeure Moscow
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
 Amsterdam Heat
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux
Group B
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 Kosmos Moscow
 Dornbirn Daltons
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki
Group C
 London Tigers
 Stockholm Ignition
 Hulk Kiev
 Warsaw United
Group D
 Hellwood Paris
 Paris Triade
 Marseille Taz
 Ronins PBW Haguenau
Group E
 ML Kings Prague
 Falkoping Mashive
 Roosters Ulm
 Copenhagen PB Club
Group F
 RMG Bratislava
 FiveStar Lleida
 Brussels Graffiti
 Freestyle Moscow
Group G
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
 Lisbon Benfica
 Bad Element Lille
 Gold Coast Dijon
Group H
 Boost Air Rennes
 Drammen Solid
 Ranger Warsaw
 7eme Compagnie Nancy

Draw SPL 2013 - London [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 London Tigers
 Lisbon Benfica
 FiveStar Lleida
 Warsaw United
Group B
 Hellwood Paris
 Bad Element Lille
 Ronins PBW Haguenau
 7eme Compagnie Nancy
Group C
 Boost Air Rennes
 Drammen Solid
 Copenhagen PB Club
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux
Group D
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki
 Amsterdam Heat
 Brussels Graffiti
Group E
 Force Majeure Moscow
 Ranger Warsaw
 Paris Triade
 Gold Coast Dijon
Group F
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
 ML Kings Prague
 Hulk Kiev
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
Group G
 RMG Bratislava
 Freestyle Moscow
 Kosmos Moscow
 Dornbirn Daltons
Group H
 Stockholm Ignition
 Falkoping Mashive
 Roosters Ulm
 Marseille Taz

Draw SPL 2013 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Cup:

Group A
 London Tigers
 Paris Triade
 Stockholm Ignition
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux
Group B
 Hellwood Paris
 Lisbon Benfica
 Hulk Kiev
 Warsaw United
Group C
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 Ranger Warsaw
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki
 7eme Compagnie Nancy
Group D
 Boost Air Rennes
 Ronins PBW Haguenau
 Amsterdam Heat
 Gold Coast Dijon
Group E
 Force Majeure Moscow
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
 Brussels Graffiti
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
Group F
 RMG Bratislava
 FiveStar Lleida
 Bad Element Lille
 Dornbirn Daltons
Group G
 Falkoping Mashive
 Freestyle Moscow
 Copenhagen PB Club
 Kosmos Moscow
Group H
 Drammen Solid
 ML Kings Prague
 Roosters Ulm
 Marseille Taz

Draw Division 1 2013 - Puget-Sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 Consilium Dei Zurich
 Fighter Pro-Shar Perm
 Ipnoz Paris
 Volks Paris
Group B
 Manchester Firm
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 2
 Vision Marseille 2
 Vision PPC Grenoble
Group C
 Dynamix Metz
 Razorback Saint Etienne
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 2
 Hellys Montpellier
Group D
 Ronholt Blast
 Ballistic Guerville
 Aggression The Hague
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki 2
Group E
 Instinct Gemoss Riga
 Redball Paris
 Scorpions Milano
 GI London Defiance
Group F
 Copenhagen Synergy
 Copenhagen PB Club 2
 London Relentless
 Bad Boys Oss

Draw Division 1 2013 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 GI London Defiance
 Hellys Montpellier
 Consilium Dei Zurich
 Copenhagen Synergy
Group B
 Scorpions Milano
 Aggression The Hague
 Dynamix Metz
 Volks Paris
Group C
 Instinct Gemoss Riga
 Ronholt Blast
 Vision PPC Grenoble
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 2
Group D
 Bad Boys Oss
 Manchester Firm
 Vision Marseille 2
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 2
Group E
 London Relentless
 Copenhagen PB Club 2
 Ballistic Guerville
 Redball Paris
Group F
 Fighter Pro-Shar Perm
 Razorback Saint Etienne
 Ipnoz Paris
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki 2

Draw Division 1 2013 - London [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 GI London Defiance
 Copenhagen PB Club 2
 Redball Paris
 Copenhagen Synergy
Group B
 Scorpions Milano
 Razorback Saint Etienne
 Vision PPC Grenoble
 Volks Paris
Group C
 Fighter Pro-Shar Perm
 Aggression The Hague
 Hellys Montpellier
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 2
Group D
 London Relentless
 Consilium Dei Zurich
 Dynamix Metz
 Ballistic Guerville
Group E
 Ronholt Blast
 Instinct Gemoss Riga
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 2
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki 2
Group F
 Bad Boys Oss
 Manchester Firm
 Vision Marseille 2
 Ipnoz Paris

Draw Division 1 2013 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Cup:

Group A
 Scorpions Milano
 Dynamix Metz
 Aggression The Hague
 Copenhagen Synergy
Group B
 GI London Defiance
 Fighter Pro-Shar Perm
 Hellys Montpellier
 Volks Paris
Group C
 Ronholt Blast
 Razorback Saint Etienne
 Redball Paris
 Ballistic Guerville
Group D
 Bad Boys Oss
 Instinct Gemoss Riga
 Copenhagen PB Club 2
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 2
Group E
 Manchester Firm
 Vision PPC Grenoble
 Vision Marseille 2
 Ipnoz Paris
Group F
 London Relentless
 Consilium Dei Zurich
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 2
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki 2

Draw Division 2 2013 - Puget-Sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 MAXS Family Frankfurt
 MAXS Family Frankfurt 2
 Low Life Uddevalla
 Tyumen Spectr
Group B
 Elite Ile d Oleron
 GFY Evolution Paris
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire
 Paris Camp Lady Carnage
Group C
 FL Charms Oslo
 Poison Ivy Drammen
 Kingsize Berlin
 Marseille Icon 2
Group D
 Mamba Libreville
 Black Legion Nimes
 Joker Istanbul
Group E
 Diaspora Vilnius
 Marseille Taz 2
 Bristol Effect
 Italian Idols Padova
Group F
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 3
 Extreme Neapolis
 Collateral Damage London
 Dynamix Metz 2
Group G
 Durham DV8
 London Tigers 2
 Copenhagen PB Club 3
 Destination Wetzlar

Draw Division 2 2013 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Diaspora Vilnius
 MAXS Family Frankfurt
 Kingsize Berlin
 Xcellence Gelsenkirchen
Group B
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire
 Dynamix Metz 2
 Collateral Damage London
 Red Flash Frankfurt
Group C
 Extreme Neapolis
 GFY Evolution Paris
 MAXS Family Frankfurt 2
 Rebels Borgeskogen
Group D
 Italian Idols Padova
 FL Charms Oslo
 Bristol Effect
 Orphans Dolgoprudny
Group E
 Poison Ivy Drammen
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 3
 Paris Camp Lady Carnage
 Nancy Armada
Group F
 Low Life Uddevalla
 Black Legion Nimes
 Amsterdam Anarchy
 Fraggle Army Flensburg
Group G
 Joker Istanbul
 Durham DV8
 Ballistics Goettingen
 Consilium Dei Zurich 3
Group H
 Mamba Libreville
 Destination Wetzlar
 Celtic Banshees Birmingham
 Consilium Dei Zurich 2

Draw Division 2 2013 - London [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire
 Dynamix Metz 2
 MAXS Family Frankfurt
 Reading Entity
Group B
 Poison Ivy Drammen
 GFY Evolution Paris
 Paris Camp Lady Carnage
 Manchester Firm 2
Group C
 Italian Idols Padova
 FL Charms Oslo
 Collateral Damage London
 Helsinki Cyclone
Group D
 Durham DV8
 Mamba Libreville
 Bristol Effect
 GidNet Druids Jonkoping
Group E
 Diaspora Vilnius
 Joker Istanbul
 London Tigers 2
 GI London Defiance 2
Group F
 Destination Wetzlar
 Low Life Uddevalla
 MAXS Family Frankfurt 2
 Celtic Banshees Birmingham

Draw Division 2 2013 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Cup:

Group A
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire
 Joker Istanbul
 London Tigers 2
 Riot Guadalajara
Group B
 Durham DV8
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 3
 Paris Camp Lady Carnage
 Redball Paris 2
Group C
 Poison Ivy Drammen
 FL Charms Oslo
 Marseille Icon 2
 Nemesis Waxers Kuala Lumpur
Group D
 Diaspora Vilnius
 Extreme Neapolis
 MAXS Family Frankfurt
 MPA Blackout Malmoe
Group E
 Low Life Uddevalla
 Mamba Libreville
 Kingsize Berlin
 Johannesburg Reaper
Group F
 Italian Idols Padova
 Destination Wetzlar
 MAXS Family Frankfurt 2
 Tehran Datis

Draw Division 3 2013 - Puget-Sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 Durham DV8 2
 Lions PB Martigny
 Apocalypses Brussels 2
 Hitsquad Europe Limburg
 Jacks Team Chalon
 Vendetta Moscow
Group B
 Evil Men Toulouse
 Assala Libreville
 Black Legion Nimes 2
 EXK Manosque
 Joe Bar Kidz Pelissanne
 Truands Nissa
Group C
 London Samurai MV
 Apocalypses Brussels
 Brussels Titans
 Event Voronezh
 London Samurai MV 2
 Snake Eyes Cuers
Group D
 Brakassees Frejus
 Intemperate Luxembourg
 Bulldog Alencon
 Druid Celtic Saulx Les Chartreux
 London Tigers 4
 Psychopathes Dole Dijon

Draw Division 3 2013 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Apocalypses Brussels
 Psychopathes Dole Dijon
 London Samurai MV
 IDDQD Moscow
 Inclement Frankfurt
 Whazzup Moscow
Group B
 Bulldog Alencon
 Apocalypses Brussels 2
 69ers Wiesloch
 Hellraisers Freiburg
 Insanity Freudenburg
 Warsaw FFP
Group C
 Hitsquad Europe Limburg
 Durham DV8 2
 Armed Force Panzer Sacramento
 HBT Veckring
 Ipswich Unwanted
 Undisputed Marburg
Group D
 Evil Men Toulouse
 Brussels Titans
 B4 Paris
 Glory Skulls Dorsten 2
 Jersey Warriors
 Ugly Ducklings Odense 2
Group E
 Jacks Team Chalon
 London Tigers 4
 Bad Boys Oss 2
 Glory Skulls Dorsten
 Kaiserslautern Legion
 Soultakers Roermond
Group F
 Intemperate Luxembourg
 London Samurai MV 2
 Bad Girls Oss
 Furious Rotterdam
 Nex Cardinales Muehlhausen
 Schnaps Veckring
Group G
 Assala Libreville
 Lions PB Martigny
 Cologne Predators Aggro
 Foerdegeier Kiel
 Paint Soldiers Donchery
 Rebirth Berlin 2
Group H
 Druid Celtic Saulx Les Chartreux
 Vendetta Moscow
 Devils Rejects Mannheim
 Dirty Revolution Hanau
 Paintoff Berlin
 Rebirth Berlin

Draw Division 3 2013 - London [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 Apocalypses Brussels
 London Samurai MV 2
 London Tigers 4
 London Samurai MV 3
 London Shock Kids
 UK Masters London Allstars
Group B
 Evil Men Toulouse
 London Samurai MV
 Apocalypses Brussels 2
 London Impact
 London Tigers 3
 Ugly Ducklings Odense 3
Group C
 Druid Celtic Saulx Les Chartreux
 Brussels Titans
 Ugly Ducklings Odense 2
 London Fearless 2
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire 2
 Taunton Snatch
Group D
 Hitsquad Europe Limburg
 Durham DV8 2
 Ipswich Unwanted
 London Fearless
 Middlesbrough Lethal Bizzle
 Stoke Quest A.D.
Group E
 Bulldog Alencon
 Assala Libreville
 Ashby Onslaught
 Kristiansund Oilers
 Pegasus
 Sneaky Snorkels Tamworth
Group F
 Lions PB Martigny
 Intemperate Luxembourg
 Birmingham NPF Raiders
 GI London Defiance 3
 Red Blitz Singapore
 Salisbury Cardinals

Draw Division 3 2013 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Cup:

Group A
 Apocalypses Brussels
 Middlesbrough Lethal Bizzle
 Jacks Team Chalon
 Insanity Freudenburg
 HBT Veckring
 SNT Provins
Group B
 Evil Men Toulouse
 London Tigers 4
 Joe Bar Kidz Pelissanne
 Brakassees Frejus
 Alcatraz Paris
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 4
Group C
 Druid Celtic Saulx Les Chartreux
 Intemperate Luxembourg
 Vendetta Moscow
 B4 Paris
 Assala Libreville 2
 Rotterdam PBXS Supreme
Group D
 Lions PB Martigny
 London Samurai MV
 London Samurai MV 2
 Whazzup Moscow
 Harlequins Paris
 Personal Vendetta Nice
Group E
 Bulldog Alencon
 Assala Libreville
 Furious Rotterdam
 Apocalypses Brussels 2
 Lisbon Blue Falcon
 Nasty Koalas Lille
Search Website





Millennium Series YouTube Videos

Follow Us On Twitter


Paintball videos of the Millennium-Series tournaments

Media Partners


Media Partners
© The MILLENNIUM SERIES Ltd. 2018  » go to the top «   Visit us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter View our videos at YouTube Add us on Google-Plus Millennium Series Team Search Plugin