United Paintball FederationEuropean Paintball Federation!
1Edmonton Impact
2Toulouse Tontons
3Russian Legion Moscow
4Breakout Spa
5Manchester Firm
6Joy Division Stockholm
7Red Storm Moscow
8FiveStar Lleidamore CPL rankings...
The Millennium Series: European Paintball Series
Draw history of the Millennium Series 2013 events:
[ CPL ]  [ SPL ]  [ Division 1 ]  [ Division 2 ]  [ Division 3 ]

Draw CPL 2013 - Puget-Sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Paris Camp Carnage
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
Group B
 Empire LA Infamous
 Marseille Icon
 Copenhagen Ducks
 Birmingham Disruption
Group C
 Toulouse Tontons
 Breakout Spa
 GI Houston Heat
 Edmonton Impact
Group D
 Ramstein Instinct
 Outrage Valence
 London Nexus
 Vision Marseille

Hats CPL 2013 - Puget-Sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Hat 1
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Empire LA Infamous
 Toulouse Tontons
 Ramstein Instinct
Hat 2
 Breakout Spa
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Marseille Icon
 Outrage Valence
Hat 3
 London Nexus
 Paris Camp Carnage
 Copenhagen Ducks
 GI Houston Heat
Hat 4
 Birmingham Disruption
 Edmonton Impact
 Vision Marseille
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale

Draw CPL 2013 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Toulouse Tontons
 Outrage Valence
 GI Houston Heat
 Paris Camp Carnage
Group B
 Edmonton Impact
 London Nexus
 Birmingham Disruption
 Copenhagen Ducks
Group C
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Marseille Icon
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Breakout Spa
Group D
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 Empire LA Infamous
 Vision Marseille
 Ramstein Instinct
 
Hats CPL 2013 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Hat 1
 Toulouse Tontons
 Edmonton Impact
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
Hat 2
 London Nexus
 Empire LA Infamous
 Marseille Icon
 Outrage Valence
Hat 3
 Birmingham Disruption
 Vision Marseille
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 GI Houston Heat
Hat 4
 Ramstein Instinct
 Copenhagen Ducks
 Breakout Spa
 Paris Camp Carnage

Draw CPL 2013 - London [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 Toulouse Tontons
 GI Houston Heat
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Ramstein Instinct
Group B
 Edmonton Impact
 Outrage Valence
 Breakout Spa
 Birmingham Disruption
Group C
 London Nexus
 Empire LA Infamous
 Marseille Icon
 Copenhagen Ducks
Group D
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 Vision Marseille
 Paris Camp Carnage
 
Hats CPL 2013 - London [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Hat 1
 Toulouse Tontons
 Edmonton Impact
 London Nexus
 Art Chaos Moscow
Hat 2
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 GI Houston Heat
 Empire LA Infamous
 Outrage Valence
Hat 3
 Marseille Icon
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Breakout Spa
 Vision Marseille
Hat 4
 Birmingham Disruption
 Copenhagen Ducks
 Ramstein Instinct
 Paris Camp Carnage

Draw CPL 2013 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Cup:

Group A
 Toulouse Tontons
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 Paris Camp Carnage
 Vision Marseille
Group B
 Edmonton Impact
 GI Houston Heat
 Breakout Spa
 Birmingham Disruption
Group C
 Art Chaos Moscow
 London Nexus
 Marseille Icon
 Ramstein Instinct
Group D
 Empire LA Infamous
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Outrage Valence
 Copenhagen Ducks
 
Hats CPL 2013 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Cup:

Hat 1
 Toulouse Tontons
 Edmonton Impact
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Empire LA Infamous
Hat 2
 London Nexus
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 GI Houston Heat
 Frankfurt Syndicate
Hat 3
 Marseille Icon
 Outrage Valence
 Breakout Spa
 Paris Camp Carnage
Hat 4
 Vision Marseille
 Birmingham Disruption
 Copenhagen Ducks
 Ramstein Instinct

Draw SPL 2013 - Puget-Sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 Ranger Warsaw
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
 Drammen Solid
 Gold Coast Dijon
Group B
 Lisbon Benfica
 Copenhagen PB Club
 Amsterdam Heat
 RMG Bratislava
Group C
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
 Dornbirn Daltons
 ML Kings Prague
Group D
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 Roosters Ulm
 7eme Compagnie Nancy
 Falkoping Mashive
Group E
 Hellwood Paris
 Hulk Kiev
 FiveStar Lleida
 Freestyle Moscow
Group F
 Ronins PBW Haguenau
 Stockholm Ignition
 Marseille Taz
 Paris Triade
Group G
 Kosmos Moscow
 London Tigers
 Brussels Graffiti
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux
Group H
 Boost Air Rennes
 Force Majeure Moscow
 Bad Element Lille
 Warsaw United

Draw SPL 2013 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Force Majeure Moscow
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
 Amsterdam Heat
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux
Group B
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 Kosmos Moscow
 Dornbirn Daltons
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki
Group C
 London Tigers
 Stockholm Ignition
 Hulk Kiev
 Warsaw United
Group D
 Hellwood Paris
 Paris Triade
 Marseille Taz
 Ronins PBW Haguenau
Group E
 ML Kings Prague
 Falkoping Mashive
 Roosters Ulm
 Copenhagen PB Club
Group F
 RMG Bratislava
 FiveStar Lleida
 Brussels Graffiti
 Freestyle Moscow
Group G
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
 Lisbon Benfica
 Bad Element Lille
 Gold Coast Dijon
Group H
 Boost Air Rennes
 Drammen Solid
 Ranger Warsaw
 7eme Compagnie Nancy

Draw SPL 2013 - London [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 London Tigers
 Lisbon Benfica
 FiveStar Lleida
 Warsaw United
Group B
 Hellwood Paris
 Bad Element Lille
 Ronins PBW Haguenau
 7eme Compagnie Nancy
Group C
 Boost Air Rennes
 Drammen Solid
 Copenhagen PB Club
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux
Group D
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki
 Amsterdam Heat
 Brussels Graffiti
Group E
 Force Majeure Moscow
 Ranger Warsaw
 Paris Triade
 Gold Coast Dijon
Group F
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
 ML Kings Prague
 Hulk Kiev
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
Group G
 RMG Bratislava
 Freestyle Moscow
 Kosmos Moscow
 Dornbirn Daltons
Group H
 Stockholm Ignition
 Falkoping Mashive
 Roosters Ulm
 Marseille Taz

Draw SPL 2013 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Cup:

Group A
 London Tigers
 Paris Triade
 Stockholm Ignition
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux
Group B
 Hellwood Paris
 Lisbon Benfica
 Hulk Kiev
 Warsaw United
Group C
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 Ranger Warsaw
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki
 7eme Compagnie Nancy
Group D
 Boost Air Rennes
 Ronins PBW Haguenau
 Amsterdam Heat
 Gold Coast Dijon
Group E
 Force Majeure Moscow
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
 Brussels Graffiti
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
Group F
 RMG Bratislava
 FiveStar Lleida
 Bad Element Lille
 Dornbirn Daltons
Group G
 Falkoping Mashive
 Freestyle Moscow
 Copenhagen PB Club
 Kosmos Moscow
Group H
 Drammen Solid
 ML Kings Prague
 Roosters Ulm
 Marseille Taz

Draw Division 1 2013 - Puget-Sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 Consilium Dei Zurich
 Fighter Pro-Shar Perm
 Ipnoz Paris
 Volks Paris
Group B
 Manchester Firm
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 2
 Vision Marseille 2
 Vision PPC Grenoble
Group C
 Dynamix Metz
 Razorback Saint Etienne
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 2
 Hellys Montpellier
Group D
 Ronholt Blast
 Ballistic Guerville
 Aggression The Hague
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki 2
Group E
 Instinct Gemoss Riga
 Redball Paris
 Scorpions Milano
 GI London Defiance
Group F
 Copenhagen Synergy
 Copenhagen PB Club 2
 London Relentless
 Bad Boys Oss

Draw Division 1 2013 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 GI London Defiance
 Hellys Montpellier
 Consilium Dei Zurich
 Copenhagen Synergy
Group B
 Scorpions Milano
 Aggression The Hague
 Dynamix Metz
 Volks Paris
Group C
 Instinct Gemoss Riga
 Ronholt Blast
 Vision PPC Grenoble
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 2
Group D
 Bad Boys Oss
 Manchester Firm
 Vision Marseille 2
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 2
Group E
 London Relentless
 Copenhagen PB Club 2
 Ballistic Guerville
 Redball Paris
Group F
 Fighter Pro-Shar Perm
 Razorback Saint Etienne
 Ipnoz Paris
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki 2

Draw Division 1 2013 - London [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 GI London Defiance
 Copenhagen PB Club 2
 Redball Paris
 Copenhagen Synergy
Group B
 Scorpions Milano
 Razorback Saint Etienne
 Vision PPC Grenoble
 Volks Paris
Group C
 Fighter Pro-Shar Perm
 Aggression The Hague
 Hellys Montpellier
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 2
Group D
 London Relentless
 Consilium Dei Zurich
 Dynamix Metz
 Ballistic Guerville
Group E
 Ronholt Blast
 Instinct Gemoss Riga
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 2
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki 2
Group F
 Bad Boys Oss
 Manchester Firm
 Vision Marseille 2
 Ipnoz Paris

Draw Division 1 2013 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Cup:

Group A
 Scorpions Milano
 Dynamix Metz
 Aggression The Hague
 Copenhagen Synergy
Group B
 GI London Defiance
 Fighter Pro-Shar Perm
 Hellys Montpellier
 Volks Paris
Group C
 Ronholt Blast
 Razorback Saint Etienne
 Redball Paris
 Ballistic Guerville
Group D
 Bad Boys Oss
 Instinct Gemoss Riga
 Copenhagen PB Club 2
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 2
Group E
 Manchester Firm
 Vision PPC Grenoble
 Vision Marseille 2
 Ipnoz Paris
Group F
 London Relentless
 Consilium Dei Zurich
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 2
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki 2

Draw Division 2 2013 - Puget-Sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 MAXS Family Frankfurt
 MAXS Family Frankfurt 2
 Low Life Uddevalla
 Tyumen Spectr
Group B
 Elite Ile d Oleron
 GFY Evolution Paris
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire
 Paris Camp Lady Carnage
Group C
 FL Charms Oslo
 Poison Ivy Drammen
 Kingsize Berlin
 Marseille Icon 2
Group D
 Mamba Libreville
 Black Legion Nimes
 Joker Istanbul
Group E
 Diaspora Vilnius
 Marseille Taz 2
 Bristol Effect
 Italian Idols Padova
Group F
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 3
 Extreme Neapolis
 Collateral Damage London
 Dynamix Metz 2
Group G
 Durham DV8
 London Tigers 2
 Copenhagen PB Club 3
 Destination Wetzlar

Draw Division 2 2013 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Diaspora Vilnius
 MAXS Family Frankfurt
 Kingsize Berlin
 Xcellence Gelsenkirchen
Group B
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire
 Dynamix Metz 2
 Collateral Damage London
 Red Flash Frankfurt
Group C
 Extreme Neapolis
 GFY Evolution Paris
 MAXS Family Frankfurt 2
 Rebels Borgeskogen
Group D
 Italian Idols Padova
 FL Charms Oslo
 Bristol Effect
 Orphans Dolgoprudny
Group E
 Poison Ivy Drammen
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 3
 Paris Camp Lady Carnage
 Nancy Armada
Group F
 Low Life Uddevalla
 Black Legion Nimes
 Amsterdam Anarchy
 Fraggle Army Flensburg
Group G
 Joker Istanbul
 Durham DV8
 Ballistics Goettingen
 Consilium Dei Zurich 3
Group H
 Mamba Libreville
 Destination Wetzlar
 Celtic Banshees Birmingham
 Consilium Dei Zurich 2

Draw Division 2 2013 - London [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire
 Dynamix Metz 2
 MAXS Family Frankfurt
 Reading Entity
Group B
 Poison Ivy Drammen
 GFY Evolution Paris
 Paris Camp Lady Carnage
 Manchester Firm 2
Group C
 Italian Idols Padova
 FL Charms Oslo
 Collateral Damage London
 Helsinki Cyclone
Group D
 Durham DV8
 Mamba Libreville
 Bristol Effect
 GidNet Druids Jonkoping
Group E
 Diaspora Vilnius
 Joker Istanbul
 London Tigers 2
 GI London Defiance 2
Group F
 Destination Wetzlar
 Low Life Uddevalla
 MAXS Family Frankfurt 2
 Celtic Banshees Birmingham

Draw Division 2 2013 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Cup:

Group A
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire
 Joker Istanbul
 London Tigers 2
 Riot Guadalajara
Group B
 Durham DV8
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 3
 Paris Camp Lady Carnage
 Redball Paris 2
Group C
 Poison Ivy Drammen
 FL Charms Oslo
 Marseille Icon 2
 Nemesis Waxers Kuala Lumpur
Group D
 Diaspora Vilnius
 Extreme Neapolis
 MAXS Family Frankfurt
 MPA Blackout Malmoe
Group E
 Low Life Uddevalla
 Mamba Libreville
 Kingsize Berlin
 Johannesburg Reaper
Group F
 Italian Idols Padova
 Destination Wetzlar
 MAXS Family Frankfurt 2
 Tehran Datis

Draw Division 3 2013 - Puget-Sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 Durham DV8 2
 Lions PB Martigny
 Apocalypses Brussels 2
 Hitsquad Europe Limburg
 Jacks Team Chalon
 Vendetta Moscow
Group B
 Evil Men Toulouse
 Assala Libreville
 Black Legion Nimes 2
 EXK Manosque
 Joe Bar Kidz Pelissanne
 Truands Nissa
Group C
 London Samurai MV
 Apocalypses Brussels
 Brussels Titans
 Event Voronezh
 London Samurai MV 2
 Snake Eyes Cuers
Group D
 Brakassees Frejus
 Intemperate Luxembourg
 Bulldog Alencon
 Druid Celtic Saulx Les Chartreux
 London Tigers 4
 Psychopathes Dole Dijon

Draw Division 3 2013 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Apocalypses Brussels
 Psychopathes Dole Dijon
 London Samurai MV
 IDDQD Moscow
 Inclement Frankfurt
 Whazzup Moscow
Group B
 Bulldog Alencon
 Apocalypses Brussels 2
 69ers Wiesloch
 Hellraisers Freiburg
 Insanity Freudenburg
 Warsaw FFP
Group C
 Hitsquad Europe Limburg
 Durham DV8 2
 Armed Force Panzer Sacramento
 HBT Veckring
 Ipswich Unwanted
 Undisputed Marburg
Group D
 Evil Men Toulouse
 Brussels Titans
 B4 Paris
 Glory Skulls Dorsten 2
 Jersey Warriors
 Ugly Ducklings Odense 2
Group E
 Jacks Team Chalon
 London Tigers 4
 Bad Boys Oss 2
 Glory Skulls Dorsten
 Kaiserslautern Legion
 Soultakers Roermond
Group F
 Intemperate Luxembourg
 London Samurai MV 2
 Bad Girls Oss
 Furious Rotterdam
 Nex Cardinales Muehlhausen
 Schnaps Veckring
Group G
 Assala Libreville
 Lions PB Martigny
 Cologne Predators Aggro
 Foerdegeier Kiel
 Paint Soldiers Donchery
 Rebirth Berlin 2
Group H
 Druid Celtic Saulx Les Chartreux
 Vendetta Moscow
 Devils Rejects Mannheim
 Dirty Revolution Hanau
 Paintoff Berlin
 Rebirth Berlin

Draw Division 3 2013 - London [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 Apocalypses Brussels
 London Samurai MV 2
 London Tigers 4
 London Samurai MV 3
 London Shock Kids
 UK Masters London Allstars
Group B
 Evil Men Toulouse
 London Samurai MV
 Apocalypses Brussels 2
 London Impact
 London Tigers 3
 Ugly Ducklings Odense 3
Group C
 Druid Celtic Saulx Les Chartreux
 Brussels Titans
 Ugly Ducklings Odense 2
 London Fearless 2
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire 2
 Taunton Snatch
Group D
 Hitsquad Europe Limburg
 Durham DV8 2
 Ipswich Unwanted
 London Fearless
 Middlesbrough Lethal Bizzle
 Stoke Quest A.D.
Group E
 Bulldog Alencon
 Assala Libreville
 Ashby Onslaught
 Kristiansund Oilers
 Pegasus
 Sneaky Snorkels Tamworth
Group F
 Lions PB Martigny
 Intemperate Luxembourg
 Birmingham NPF Raiders
 GI London Defiance 3
 Red Blitz Singapore
 Salisbury Cardinals

Draw Division 3 2013 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Cup:

Group A
 Apocalypses Brussels
 Middlesbrough Lethal Bizzle
 Jacks Team Chalon
 Insanity Freudenburg
 HBT Veckring
 SNT Provins
Group B
 Evil Men Toulouse
 London Tigers 4
 Joe Bar Kidz Pelissanne
 Brakassees Frejus
 Alcatraz Paris
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 4
Group C
 Druid Celtic Saulx Les Chartreux
 Intemperate Luxembourg
 Vendetta Moscow
 B4 Paris
 Assala Libreville 2
 Rotterdam PBXS Supreme
Group D
 Lions PB Martigny
 London Samurai MV
 London Samurai MV 2
 Whazzup Moscow
 Harlequins Paris
 Personal Vendetta Nice
Group E
 Bulldog Alencon
 Assala Libreville
 Furious Rotterdam
 Apocalypses Brussels 2
 Lisbon Blue Falcon
 Nasty Koalas Lille
Search Website

Paintball Online Livestream at Facefull
Free Online Livestream
Paintball Results Online
Events, Teams and Players
Management System




Millennium Series YouTube Videos

Follow Us On Twitter


Paintball videos of the Millennium-Series tournaments

Media Partners

























Media Partners

Ultra Partner
Ultra Partner


Premium Partner
Premium Partner


Display Partner
Display Partner




























© The MILLENNIUM SERIES Ltd. 2018  » go to the top «   Visit us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter View our videos at YouTube Add us on Google-Plus Millennium Series Team Search Plugin