United Paintball FederationEuropean Paintball Federation!
1Edmonton Impact
2Toulouse Tontons
3Russian Legion Moscow
4Breakout Spa
5Manchester Firm
6Joy Division Stockholm
7Red Storm Moscow
8FiveStar Lleidamore CPL rankings...
The Millennium Series: European Paintball Series
Draw history of the Millennium Series 2014 events:
[ CPL ]  [ SPL1 ]  [ SPL2 ]  [ Open Division 1 ]  [ Open Division 2 ]

Draw CPL 2014 - Puget-Sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 Toulouse Tontons
 GK Paris
 Outrage Valence
 Paris Camp Carnage
Group B
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 Breakout Spa
 Hellwood Paris
Group C
 Edmonton Impact
 GI Houston Heat
 Vision Marseille
 London Tigers
Group D
 London Nexus
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Marseille Icon
 Offenburg Comin At Ya

Hats CPL 2014 - Puget-Sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Hat 1
 Toulouse Tontons
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Edmonton Impact
 London Nexus
Hat 2
 GK Paris
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 GI Houston Heat
Hat 3
 Breakout Spa
 Vision Marseille
 Marseille Icon
 Outrage Valence
Hat 4
 Paris Camp Carnage
 Hellwood Paris
 London Tigers
 Offenburg Comin At Ya

Draw CPL 2014 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Edmonton Impact
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Marseille Icon
 Paris Camp Carnage
Group B
 GI Houston Heat
 Toulouse Tontons
 GK Paris
 Hellwood Paris
Group C
 Outrage Valence
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Breakout Spa
 Vision Marseille
Group D
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 London Tigers
 London Nexus

Hats CPL 2014 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Hat 1
 Edmonton Impact
 GI Houston Heat
 Outrage Valence
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
Hat 2
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 Toulouse Tontons
Hat 3
 Breakout Spa
 Marseille Icon
 London Tigers
 GK Paris
Hat 4
 Paris Camp Carnage
 London Nexus
 Vision Marseille
 Hellwood Paris

Draw CPL 2014 - London-Basildon [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 Edmonton Impact
 Toulouse Tontons
 GK Paris
 Paris Camp Carnage
Group B
 GI Houston Heat
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Vision Marseille
Group C
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 Outrage Valence
 London Tigers
 London Nexus
Group D
 Breakout Spa
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 Hellwood Paris
 Marseille Icon

Hats CPL 2014 - London-Basildon [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Hat 1
 Edmonton Impact
 GI Houston Heat
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 Breakout Spa
Hat 2
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Outrage Valence
 Toulouse Tontons
Hat 3
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 GK Paris
 London Tigers
 Hellwood Paris
Hat 4
 Marseille Icon
 Paris Camp Carnage
 London Nexus
 Vision Marseille

Draw CPL 2014 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Cup:

Group A
 Edmonton Impact
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 Marseille Icon
 Hellwood Paris
Group B
 GI Houston Heat
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Toulouse Tontons
 GK Paris
Group C
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 Outrage Valence
 Paris Camp Carnage
 London Nexus
Group D
 Breakout Spa
 Art Chaos Moscow
 London Tigers
 Vision Marseille

Hats CPL 2014 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Cup:

Hat 1
 Edmonton Impact
 GI Houston Heat
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 Breakout Spa
Hat 2
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 Outrage Valence
 Art Chaos Moscow
Hat 3
 Toulouse Tontons
 Marseille Icon
 Paris Camp Carnage
 London Tigers
Hat 4
 GK Paris
 Hellwood Paris
 London Nexus
 Vision Marseille

Draw SPL1 2014 - Puget-Sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 Birmingham Disruption
 Amsterdam Heat
 Ranger Warsaw
 Bad Boys Oss
Group B
 Copenhagen Ducks
 FiveStar Lleida
 Hulk Kiev
 Ronholt Blast
Group C
 Force Majeure Moscow
 Lisbon Benfica
 Roosters Ulm
 Scorpions Milano
Group D
 Falkoping Mashive
 Stockholm Ignition
 Training Junior Nantes
 Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette
Group E
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
 Drammen Solid
 Copenhagen PB Club
 Marseille Taz
Group F
 Freestyle Moscow
 MLKings Prague
 Dornbirn Daltons
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae

Draw SPL1 2014 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Hulk Kiev
 Drammen Solid
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
 Ronholt Blast
Group B
 Falkoping Mashive
 Scorpions Milano
 Marseille Taz
 Training Junior Nantes
Group C
 MLKings Prague
 Ranger Warsaw
 Roosters Ulm
 Freestyle Moscow
Group D
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
 Stockholm Ignition
 Dornbirn Daltons
 Bad Boys Oss
Group E
 FiveStar Lleida
 Amsterdam Heat
 Copenhagen PB Club
 Copenhagen Ducks
Group F
 Birmingham Disruption
 Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette
 Lisbon Benfica
 Force Majeure Moscow

Draw SPL1 2014 - London-Basildon [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 Hulk Kiev
 Marseille Taz
 Drammen Solid
 Training Junior Nantes
Group B
 MLKings Prague
 Bad Boys Oss
 Stockholm Ignition
 Ronholt Blast
Group C
 Amsterdam Heat
 Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette
 Dornbirn Daltons
 Lisbon Benfica
Group D
 FiveStar Lleida
 Birmingham Disruption
 Freestyle Moscow
 Copenhagen PB Club
Group E
 Scorpions Milano
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
 Force Majeure Moscow
 Copenhagen Ducks
Group F
 Roosters Ulm
 Falkoping Mashive
 Ranger Warsaw
 Ugly Ducklings Odense

Draw SPL1 2014 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Cup:

Group A
 Hulk Kiev
 Copenhagen Ducks
 Falkoping Mashive
 Ronholt Blast
Group B
 Amsterdam Heat
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
 Dornbirn Daltons
 Copenhagen PB Club
Group C
 MLKings Prague
 Ranger Warsaw
 Bad Boys Oss
 Lisbon Benfica
Group D
 Roosters Ulm
 Stockholm Ignition
 Force Majeure Moscow
 Training Junior Nantes
Group E
 Birmingham Disruption
 Scorpions Milano
 Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette
 Freestyle Moscow
Group F
 FiveStar Lleida
 Drammen Solid
 Marseille Taz
 Ugly Ducklings Odense

Draw SPL2 2014 - Puget-Sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 Gold Coast Dijon
 London Nexus 2
 Breakout Spa 2
 Brussels Heat
Group B
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux
 Outlaw Lille
 Vienna United
 Marseille Taz 2
Group C
 Manchester Firm
 Hellys Montpellier
 Ipnoz Paris
 London Tigers 2
Group D
 Vision PPC Grenoble
 Dynamix Metz
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 2
 Extreme Neapolis
Group E
 Instinct Gemoss Riga
 Fighter Pro-Shar Perm
 Lisbon Prophecy
 Durham DV8
Group F
 Razorback Saint Etienne
 Redball Paris
 Volks Paris
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire

Draw SPL2 2014 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 7eme Compagnie Nancy
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux
 Manchester Firm
 Marseille Taz 2
Group B
 Brussels Heat
 Razorback Saint Etienne
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire
 Ipnoz Paris
Group C
 Fighter Pro-Shar Perm
 Extreme Neapolis
 Dynamix Metz
 Volks Paris
Group D
 Hellys Montpellier
 Lisbon Prophecy
 London Tigers 2
 Gold Coast Dijon
Group E
 London Nexus 2
 Durham DV8
 Instinct Gemoss Riga
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 2
Group F
 Redball Paris
 Breakout Spa 2
 Outlaw Lille
 Vision PPC Grenoble

Draw SPL2 2014 - London-Basildon [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 Fighter Pro-Shar Perm
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux
 7eme Compagnie Nancy
 Volks Paris
Group B
 Vienna United
 Manchester Firm
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 2
 Ipnoz Paris
Group C
 Brussels Heat
 Hellys Montpellier
 London Nexus 2
 Vision PPC Grenoble
Group D
 Lisbon Prophecy
 Outlaw Lille
 Extreme Neapolis
 Marseille Taz 2
Group E
 Redball Paris
 Razorback Saint Etienne
 Durham DV8
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire
Group F
 Breakout Spa 2
 Dynamix Metz
 Instinct Gemoss Riga
 London Tigers 2

Draw SPL2 2014 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Cup:

Group A
 Fighter Pro-Shar Perm
 Lisbon Prophecy
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire
 Ipnoz Paris
Group B
 Vienna United
 Razorback Saint Etienne
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 2
 Volks Paris
Group C
 Redball Paris
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux
 Extreme Neapolis
 Marseille Taz 2
Group D
 Breakout Spa 2
 Gold Coast Dijon
 7eme Compagnie Nancy
 Vision PPC Grenoble
Group E
 Brussels Heat
 Manchester Firm
 London Nexus 2
 Instinct Gemoss Riga
Group F
 Hellys Montpellier
 Dynamix Metz
 Durham DV8
 London Tigers 2

Draw Open Division 1 2014 - Puget-Sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 Diaspora Vilnius
 London Tigers 3
 Ultra Moscow
 Section Paradise Annecy
Group B
 Poison Ivy Drammen
 Bad Boys Oss 2
 Barcelona Addiction
 Pautina Moscow
Group C
 Low Life Uddevalla
 Ugly Ducklings Odense 2
 Carlisle Impulse
 Paintschool Veckring
Group D
 Marseille Icon 2
 Joe Bar Kidz Pelissanne
 Drammen Solid 2
 Montreal Image
Group E
 Dynamix Metz 2
 Furious Rotterdam
 Dutch Privateers Sliedrecht
 Marseille Taz 3
Group F
 Redball Paris 2
 Intemperate Luxembourg
 FiveStar Lleida 2
 Indecence Les Fourgs
Group G
 Evil Men Toulouse
 Lions PB Martigny
 Harca Gandia
 Imperial Army Madrid

Draw Open Division 1 2014 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 FiveStar Lleida 2
 Montreal Image
 Bad Boys Oss 2
 Weapons Saint-Dizier
Group B
 Low Life Uddevalla
 Imperial Army Madrid
 Intemperate Luxembourg
 Offenburg Comin Correct
Group C
 Section Paradise Annecy
 London Tigers 3
 Dynamix Metz 2
 Lunatik Liege
Group D
 Diaspora Vilnius
 Paintschool Veckring
 Carlisle Impulse
 Kingsize Berlin
Group E
 Lions PB Martigny
 Furious Rotterdam
 Dutch Privateers Sliedrecht
 Frankfurt Syndicate 2
Group F
 Indecence Les Fourgs
 Ugly Ducklings Odense 2
 Bitburg Elysium
 Frankfurt Black Lotus
Group G
 Harca Gandia
 Redball Paris 2
 Cologne Hurricanes
 FL Charms Oslo
Group H
 Poison Ivy Drammen
 Pautina Moscow
 Consilium Dei Zurich
 Elite Ile d Oleron

Draw Open Division 1 2014 - London-Basildon [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 Indecence Les Fourgs
 Ugly Ducklings Odense 2
 Poison Ivy Drammen
 GI London Defiance
Group B
 Section Paradise Annecy
 Lions PB Martigny
 Paintschool Veckring
 Frankfurt Titans
Group C
 Low Life Uddevalla
 Montreal Image
 London Tigers 3
 Durham DV8 2
Group D
 Harca Gandia
 FiveStar Lleida 2
 Dutch Privateers Sliedrecht
 FL Charms Oslo
Group E
 Redball Paris 2
 Diaspora Vilnius
 Dynamix Metz 2
 Drammen Solid 2

Draw Open Division 1 2014 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Cup:

Group A
 Indecence Les Fourgs
 Pautina Moscow
 FL Charms Oslo
 X-Men Paris
Group B
 Section Paradise Annecy
 London Tigers 3
 Drammen Solid 2
 SouthWind Krasnodar
Group C
 Low Life Uddevalla
 Paintschool Veckring
 Dutch Privateers Sliedrecht
 Shenanigans Sydney
Group D
 Diaspora Vilnius
 Furious Rotterdam
 Elite Ile d Oleron
 Raptors
Group E
 FiveStar Lleida 2
 Poison Ivy Drammen
 Dynamix Metz 2
 Orion Angers
Group F
 Redball Paris 2
 Lions PB Martigny
 Joe Bar Kidz Pelissanne
 Bandits Wels
Group G
 Harca Gandia
 Montreal Image
 Weapons Saint-Dizier
 10th Legion Petrosavodsk

Draw Open Division 2 2014 - Puget-Sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 Assala Libreville
 Sneaky Snorkels Tamworth
 London Shock Kids
 Kristianstad Slamdancers
 London Samurai Topcats
 Westside Bern
Group B
 Whazzup Moscow
 Alcatraz Paris
 10th Legion Petrosavodsk
 Insidious Saint-Remy-de-Provence
 Monolith Moscow
 Stratilat Moscow
Group C
 HBT Veckring
 Assala Libreville 2
 Brothers of Paintball Boden
 Fanatics Marseille
 Nissa Nice
 Saar Fanatics
Group D
 Rotterdam PBXS Supreme
 EXK Manosque
 Daftberry Moscow
 Evil Men Toulouse 2
 Oslo Embers
 Ratpasse Marseille
Group E
 69ers Wiesloch
 Brakassees Frejus
 Dissidents Nice
 Electrons Dijon
 Phoenix Monaco
 Pirates Voodoo Nice

Draw Open Division 2 2014 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Electrons Dijon
 Pirates Voodoo Nice
 Rotterdam PBXS Supreme
 Hellraisers Freiburg
 Hitsquad Europe Frankfurt
 Ultra Moscow
Group B
 Kristianstad Slamdancers
 Alcatraz Paris
 Phoenix Monaco
 Glory Skulls Dorsten 2
 Insanity Freudenburg
 Ugly Ducklings Odense 4
Group C
 Oslo Embers
 69ers Wiesloch
 London Shock Kids
 Glory Skulls Dorsten
 Jacks Team Chalon
 Remparts Brussels
Group D
 Whazzup Moscow
 HBT Veckring
 London Samurai Topcats
 Freilos Neuss
 Mafia Family Lelling
 Red Flash Frankfurt
Group E
 Assala Libreville
 Saar Fanatics
 69ers Wiesloch 2
 Frankfurt Titans
 Mayhem Knights Essex
 Rain Of Fire Nuernberg
Group F
 Evil Men Toulouse 2
 Insidious Saint-Remy-de-Provence
 Consilium Dei Zurich 2
 Destination Wetzlar
 Munich Rage
 PLP Bierun

Draw Open Division 2 2014 - London-Basildon [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 Whazzup Moscow
 London Samurai Topcats
 Rotterdam PBXS Supreme
 London Nexus 3
 London Samurai Rage
 UK Redskins Essex
Group B
 Kristianstad Slamdancers
 Pirates Voodoo Nice
 Remparts Brussels
 London Disciples
 London SMG
 UK Masters London Allstars 2
Group C
 Electrons Dijon
 HBT Veckring
 Sneaky Snorkels Tamworth
 Ipswich Unwanted
 Middlesbrough Lethal Bizzle
 UK Masters London Allstars
Group D
 Assala Libreville
 Evil Men Toulouse 2
 Mayhem Knights Essex
 Edinburgh Din Eidyn
 Operation Sandbaggers
 Ugly Ducklings Odense 3
Group E
 Saar Fanatics
 Alcatraz Paris
 Apocalypses Brussels
 Collateral Damage London 2
 Salisbury Cardinals
 Stoke Quest A.D.
Group F
 Insidious Saint-Remy-de-Provence
 Oslo Embers
 Ashby Onslaught
 Belfast Escarmouche
 Salisbury Cardinals 2
 Salisbury Cardinals 3

Draw Open Division 2 2014 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Cup:

Group A
 Whazzup Moscow
 HBT Veckring
 Ultra Moscow
 Boss Accredo Zagreb
 Dos Vidnoe
 White Tigers Brussels
Group B
 Kristianstad Slamdancers
 Rotterdam PBXS Supreme
 Fanatics Marseille
 Bad Fingers Berlin
 Entourage GK Paris
 Troyes Phoenix
Group C
 Oslo Embers
 Remparts Brussels
 London Samurai Topcats
 Assala Libreville 2
 Event Voronezh
 One4All Vienna
Group D
 Electrons Dijon
 Evil Men Toulouse 2
 Edinburgh Din Eidyn
 London Shock Kids
 Ferox Rotterdam
 Paris PBS 91
Group E
 Saar Fanatics
 Alcatraz Paris
 Rain Of Fire Nuernberg
 Ratpasse Marseille
 Redball Paris 3
 Mons Trekker
Group F
 Assala Libreville
 Pirates Voodoo Nice
 Munich Rage
 Phoenix Monaco
 La Rochelle Sharks
 Lisbon Brothers and Friends
Search Website

Paintball Online Livestream at Facefull
Free Online Livestream
Paintball Results Online
Events, Teams and Players
Management System




Millennium Series YouTube Videos

Follow Us On Twitter


Paintball videos of the Millennium-Series tournaments

Media Partners

























Media Partners

Ultra Partner
Ultra Partner


Premium Partner
Premium Partner


Display Partner
Display Partner




























© The MILLENNIUM SERIES Ltd. 2018  » go to the top «   Visit us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter View our videos at YouTube Add us on Google-Plus Millennium Series Team Search Plugin