United Paintball FederationEuropean Paintball Federation!
1Edmonton Impact
2Toulouse Tontons
3Russian Legion Moscow
4Breakout Spa
5Manchester Firm
6Joy Division Stockholm
7Red Storm Moscow
8FiveStar Lleidamore CPL rankings...
The Millennium Series: European Paintball Series
Draw history of the Millennium Series 2015 events:
[ CPL ]  [ SPL1 ]  [ SPL2 ]  [ Open Division 1 ]  [ Open Division 2 ]  [ Open Division 3 ]

Draw CPL 2015 - Puget-Sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 Edmonton Impact
 Toulouse Tontons
 Marseille Icon
 Amsterdam Heat
Group B
 GI Houston Heat
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 GK Paris
 MLKings Prague
Group C
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 Outrage Valence
 London Tigers
 Vision Marseille
Group D
 Breakout Spa
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 Paris Camp Carnage
 London Nexus

Hats CPL 2015 - Puget-Sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Hat 1
 Edmonton Impact
 GI Houston Heat
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 Breakout Spa
Hat 2
 Toulouse Tontons
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Outrage Valence
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
Hat 3
 Marseille Icon
 Paris Camp Carnage
 London Tigers
 GK Paris
Hat 4
 London Nexus
 Vision Marseille
 Amsterdam Heat
 MLKings Prague

Draw CPL 2015 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Toulouse Tontons
 MLKings Prague
 Marseille Icon
 Amsterdam Heat
Group B
 GI Houston Heat
 Outrage Valence
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 GK Paris
Group C
 Edmonton Impact
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Vision Marseille
Group D
 Breakout Spa
 Paris Camp Carnage
 London Tigers
 London Nexus

Hats CPL 2015 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Hat 1
 Toulouse Tontons
 GI Houston Heat
 Edmonton Impact
 Breakout Spa
Hat 2
 Paris Camp Carnage
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 Outrage Valence
 MLKings Prague
Hat 3
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 London Tigers
 Marseille Icon
Hat 4
 Vision Marseille
 Amsterdam Heat
 GK Paris
 London Nexus

Draw CPL 2015 - Basildon [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 GI Houston Heat
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 London Tigers
 Vision Marseille
Group B
 Toulouse Tontons
 Paris Camp Carnage
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Amsterdam Heat
Group C
 Breakout Spa
 MLKings Prague
 Marseille Icon
 GK Paris
Group D
 Edmonton Impact
 Outrage Valence
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 London Nexus

Hats CPL 2015 - Basildon [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Hat 1
 GI Houston Heat
 Toulouse Tontons
 Breakout Spa
 Edmonton Impact
Hat 2
 Paris Camp Carnage
 MLKings Prague
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 Outrage Valence
Hat 3
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 Marseille Icon
 London Tigers
Hat 4
 GK Paris
 Vision Marseille
 Amsterdam Heat
 London Nexus

Draw CPL 2015 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Cup:

Group A
 Toulouse Tontons
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 London Tigers
 GK Paris
Group B
 GI Houston Heat
 MLKings Prague
 Marseille Icon
 Amsterdam Heat
Group C
 Edmonton Impact
 Paris Camp Carnage
 Outrage Valence
 London Nexus
Group D
 Breakout Spa
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 Vision Marseille

Hats CPL 2015 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Cup:

Hat 1
 Toulouse Tontons
 GI Houston Heat
 Edmonton Impact
 Breakout Spa
Hat 2
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 MLKings Prague
 Paris Camp Carnage
 Frankfurt Syndicate
Hat 3
 Outrage Valence
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 London Tigers
 Marseille Icon
Hat 4
 GK Paris
 London Nexus
 Vision Marseille
 Amsterdam Heat

Draw SPL1 2015 - Puget-Sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 FiveStar Lleida
 Vienna United
 Redball Paris
 Toulouse CS Unit
Group B
 Drammen Solid
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
 Outlaw Lille
 Red Storm Moscow
Group C
 Birmingham Disruption
 Bad Boys Oss
 Manchester Firm
 Ramstein Instinct
Group D
 Scorpions Milano
 Dornbirn Daltons
 Montreal Image
 Outcast London
Group E
 Ranger Warsaw
 Ronholt Blast
 Joe Bar Pelissanne
 Ghost Paris
Group F
 Copenhagen Ducks
 Stockholm Ignition
 Cologne Hurricanes
 Enrage Dusseldorf

Draw SPL1 2015 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Vienna United
 Redball Paris
 Stockholm Ignition
 Ghost Paris
Group B
 FiveStar Lleida
 Ranger Warsaw
 Outlaw Lille
 Enrage Dusseldorf
Group C
 Scorpions Milano
 Copenhagen Ducks
 Outcast London
 Dornbirn Daltons
Group D
 Manchester Firm
 Montreal Image
 Cologne Hurricanes
 Toulouse CS Unit
Group E
 Red Storm Moscow
 Ronholt Blast
 Bad Boys Oss
 Drammen Solid
Group F
 Joe Bar Pelissanne
 Ramstein Instinct
 Birmingham Disruption
 Ugly Ducklings Odense

Draw SPL1 2015 - Basildon [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 FiveStar Lleida
 Redball Paris
 Stockholm Ignition
 Ghost Paris
Group B
 Manchester Firm
 Birmingham Disruption
 Copenhagen Ducks
 Toulouse CS Unit
Group C
 Scorpions Milano
 Drammen Solid
 Ranger Warsaw
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
Group D
 Vienna United
 Joe Bar Pelissanne
 Cologne Hurricanes
 Enrage Dusseldorf
Group E
 Red Storm Moscow
 Ramstein Instinct
 Dornbirn Daltons
 Bad Boys Oss
Group F
 Ronholt Blast
 Montreal Image
 Outlaw Lille
 Outcast London

Draw SPL1 2015 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Cup:

Group A
 Scorpions Milano
 Redball Paris
 Drammen Solid
 Toulouse CS Unit
Group B
 Manchester Firm
 Stockholm Ignition
 Outcast London
 Ghost Paris
Group C
 FiveStar Lleida
 Birmingham Disruption
 Copenhagen Ducks
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
Group D
 Vienna United
 Joe Bar Pelissanne
 Dornbirn Daltons
 Enrage Dusseldorf
Group E
 Ronholt Blast
 Montreal Image
 Ranger Warsaw
 Bad Boys Oss
Group F
 Red Storm Moscow
 Ramstein Instinct
 Cologne Hurricanes
 Outlaw Lille

Draw SPL2 2015 - Puget-Sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 Force Majeure Moscow
 Indecence Les Fourgs
 FiveStar Lleida 2
 United Strasbourg
Group B
 Brussels Heat
 Volks Paris
 Low Life Uddevalla
 Rouen Van Gogh
Group C
 PBS91 Saulx les Chartreux
 Vision PPC Grenoble
 Paintschool Veckring
 Rebels Borgeskogen
Group D
 Dynamix Metz
 Durham DV8
 Bad Boys Oss 2
 Inflame Regensburg
Group E
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire
 London Tigers 2
 Bandits Wels
 Fortis Vienna
Group F
 Razorback Saint Etienne
 London Nexus 2
 Freilos Neuss
 Druid Saulx Les Chartreux

Draw SPL2 2015 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Rain Of Fire Nuernberg
 Freilos Neuss
 Rebels Borgeskogen
 London Tigers 2
Group B
 Dynamix Metz
 Brussels Heat
 Vision PPC Grenoble
 Paintschool Veckring
Group C
 Druid Saulx Les Chartreux
 Bandits Wels
 Razorback Saint Etienne
 Durham DV8
Group D
 FiveStar Lleida 2
 United Strasbourg
 Volks Paris
 Low Life Uddevalla
Group E
 Force Majeure Moscow
 Rouen Van Gogh
 Bad Boys Oss 2
 Indecence Les Fourgs
Group F
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire
 PBS91 Saulx les Chartreux
 Inflame Regensburg
 London Nexus 2

Draw SPL2 2015 - Basildon [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire
 Indecence Les Fourgs
 Bandits Wels
 London Tigers 2
Group B
 Force Majeure Moscow
 Druid Saulx Les Chartreux
 Brussels Heat
 Paintschool Veckring
Group C
 Rain Of Fire Nuernberg
 Vision PPC Grenoble
 Freilos Neuss
 Bad Boys Oss 2
Group D
 FiveStar Lleida 2
 Fortis Vienna
 Razorback Saint Etienne
 London Nexus 2
Group E
 Dynamix Metz
 Rouen Van Gogh
 Durham DV8
 Inflame Regensburg
Group F
 Rebels Borgeskogen
 United Strasbourg
 Low Life Uddevalla
 Volks Paris

Draw SPL2 2015 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Cup:

Group A
 Force Majeure Moscow
 Low Life Uddevalla
 Razorback Saint Etienne
 London Tigers 2
Group B
 PBS91 Saulx les Chartreux
 Rouen Van Gogh
 Brussels Heat
 Paintschool Veckring
Group C
 FiveStar Lleida 2
 Bandits Wels
 Bad Boys Oss 2
 Volks Paris
Group D
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire
 Vision PPC Grenoble
 Druid Saulx Les Chartreux
 London Nexus 2
Group E
 Rain Of Fire Nuernberg
 Rebels Borgeskogen
 Fortis Vienna
 Durham DV8
Group F
 Dynamix Metz
 United Strasbourg
 Inflame Regensburg
 Indecence Les Fourgs

Draw Open Division 1 2015 - Puget-Sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 Marseille Taz
 Brakasses Frejus
 Amsterdam Supreme
 Wolverhampton Warped
Group B
 Copenhagen PB Club
 Pirates Voodoo Nice
 Black Cape Gothenburg
 West Connection Rouen
Group C
 Lions PB Martigny
 Assala Libreville
 FOP Bordeaux
 Tamarous Nimes
Group D
 Poison Ivy Drammen
 Oslo Embers
 Headshot Moscow
 RMG Symphony Bratislava
Group E
 Elite Ile d Oleron
 Weapons Saint-Dizier
 Izmir Angelpark
 PBS91 Saulx les Chartreux 2
Group F
 Section Paradise Annecy
 Lunatik Liege
 Joe Bar Pelissanne 2
 Joker Istanbul

Draw Open Division 1 2015 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Headshot Moscow
 PBS91 Saulx les Chartreux 2
 Poison Ivy Drammen
 Vienna Impact
Group B
 Elite Ile d Oleron
 Assala Libreville
 Joker Istanbul
 Kingsize Berlin
Group C
 Copenhagen PB Club
 RMG Symphony Bratislava
 Amsterdam Supreme
 Ghost Paris 2
Group D
 Izmir Angelpark
 Black Cape Gothenburg
 Weapons Saint-Dizier
 Frankfurt Black Lotus
Group E
 West Connection Rouen
 Wolverhampton Warped
 Arnhem Lions
 FL Charms Oslo
Group F
 Lions PB Martigny
 Marseille Taz
 Assault Paris
 Die 7 Schwaben G├╝nzburg
Group G
 Tamarous Nimes
 Lunatik Liege
 Cologne Hurricanes 2
 Cologne Predators

Draw Open Division 1 2015 - Basildon [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 Copenhagen PB Club
 Lunatik Liege
 Black Cape Gothenburg
 Reloaded Naughty Bullets Dublin
Group B
 Elite Ile d Oleron
 Wolverhampton Warped
 Assala Libreville
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire 2
Group C
 Headshot Moscow
 Lions PB Martigny
 Assault Paris
 Harca Gandia
Group D
 West Connection Rouen
 RMG Symphony Bratislava
 Poison Ivy Drammen
 FL Charms Oslo
Group E
 Izmir Angelpark
 Tamarous Nimes
 Oslo Embers
 Weapons Saint-Dizier

Draw Open Division 1 2015 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Cup:

Group A
 Headshot Moscow
 Assault Paris
 PBS91 Saulx les Chartreux 2
 Survivals Rouen
Group B
 Elite Ile d Oleron
 Marseille Taz
 Weapons Saint-Dizier
 Seattle Uprising
Group C
 Copenhagen PB Club
 Harca Gandia
 FL Charms Oslo
 Redball Chantilly 2
Group D
 West Connection Rouen
 Poison Ivy Drammen
 Ghost Paris 2
 Red Storm Moscow 2
Group E
 Tamarous Nimes
 Assala Libreville
 Almere Illuminati
 Paderborn Choleric
Group F
 Izmir Angelpark
 Wolverhampton Warped
 Bad Boys Oss 3
 Moscow Irish Bears
Group G
 RMG Symphony Bratislava
 Lunatik Liege
 Diaspora Vilnius
 Legion Moscow
Group H
 Black Cape Gothenburg
 Lions PB Martigny
 GFY Evolution Paris
 Gold Coast Dijon

Draw Open Division 2 2015 - Puget-Sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
 Brussels Remparts
 Ultra Moscow
 Lisbon Brothers and Friends
 Nissa Nice
 Oslo No Way
Group B
 Consilium Dei Zurich
 Fanatics Marseille
 London Topcats
 Assala Libreville 2
 Bandits Wels 2
 Nexity Sainte Maxime
Group C
 Electrons Dijon
 Saar Fanatics
 Sneaky Snorkels Tamworth
 Ratpasse Marseille
 Bergen Legacy
 Family St Tropez

Draw Open Division 2 2015 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
 Bergen Legacy
 AcesPaint Argenthal
 NKVD St. Petersburg
 One4All Vienna
 White Tigers Brussels
Group B
 Saar Fanatics
 Bandits Wels 2
 Armed Force Panzer Sacramento
 Next Level Arnhem
 P8 Family Vilvoorde
 Weidenkaetzchen Hagen
Group C
 Ratpasse Marseille
 Ultra Moscow
 Enrage Duesseldorf 2
 Munich Rage
 Paintdeluxe Austrian Army Linz
 Splat Dragons Hahn
Group D
 London Topcats
 Electrons Dijon
 Frankfurt Black Lotus 2
 Hannover Redemption
 Paintfarm Natives Friedberg
 Spaceballs Oberhausen
Group E
 Brussels Remparts
 Consilium Dei Zurich
 Grim Reapers Dortmund
 GTown Bandoleros
 Rain Of Fire Nuernberg 2
 Red Flash Frankfurt

Draw Open Division 2 2015 - Basildon [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
 Bergen Legacy
 Bandits Wels 2
 Edinburgh Din Eidyn
 London Masters Allstars
 Wolverhampton Warped 2
Group B
 London Topcats
 Brussels Remparts
 Sneaky Snorkels Tamworth
 Durham DV8 2
 London Nexus 3
 UK Redskins Essex
Group C
 Saar Fanatics Lebach
 Ratpasse Marseille
 White Tigers Brussels
 Cambridge Cartel
 London Samurai MV
 Salisbury Cardinals
Group D
 Consilium Dei Zurich
 Electrons Dijon
 Ashby Onslaught
 Birmingham NPF Raiders
 Los Angeles Wrecking Crew
 Operation Sandbaggers

Draw Open Division 2 2015 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Cup:

Group A
 Saar Fanatics Lebach
 Ultra Moscow
 Lisbon Brothers and Friends
 Dynamix Metz 2
 Harlequins Paris
 XNPC Poitiers
Group B
 London Topcats
 White Tigers Brussels
 Assala Libreville 2
 Degernes Rednecks
 Mafia Family Metz
 Ugly Ducklings Odense 2
Group C
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
 Bandits Wels 2
 Munich Rage
 DC Devils Skarnes
 Mustang Deols
 Ronins Strasbourg
Group D
 Consilium Dei Zurich
 Electrons Dijon
 Nissa Nice
 Consilium Dei Zurich 3
 Newcouzs Valenciennes
 Rebirth Berlin
Group E
 Brussels Remparts
 Ratpasse Marseille
 Durham DV8 2
 Consilium Dei Zurich 2
 Pac Ultimate Sucy En Brie
 Parasites Plouhinec

Draw Open Division 3 2015 - Puget-Sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 Azur les Arcs
 DDN Nimes
 DiverSion Bordeaux
 Phoenix Toulouse
 Razat Cuers
 Trondheim Lyskestrekk
 Vision Zagreb
Group B
 Ballistic Shock Livorno
 Berlin Damage
 Gladiatori Unicusano
 Parallax Cannes
 S. F. Damaiense Lisboa
 The Expendables Dublin
 W Ducks Luxembourg

Draw Open Division 3 2015 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Berlin Damage
 Brussels P8 Family
 Charognards Nancy
 Moenchengladbach Renegades
 Munich Recruits
 Zurich Consilium Dei
Group B
 Gladiatori Unicusano
 Beastie Ballz Koeln
 Coll DmG Reading
 Mafia Family Metz
 Newcouzs Valenciennes
 X Force Berlin
Group C
 Ballistic Shock Livorno
 Bad Wolf Liege
 Dirty Dogs Duesseldorf
 Kansas Killzone Frankfurt
 NG Allstars Norrland
 Wiesloch 69ers 1.1
Group D
 S. F. Damaiense Lisboa
 69ers Wiesloch Next Generation
 Gelsenkirchen Xcellence 1.1
 Glory Skulls Dorsten 1.1
 Paint Injection Aachen
 United Legion
Group E
 Phoenix Toulouse
 W Ducks Luxembourg
 Gelsenkirchen Xcellence 2.2
 Ghosts Podhale
 PEC-Crew K-Town
 Sailormoon Frankfurt

Draw Open Division 3 2015 - Basildon [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 Gladiatori Unicusano
 Coll DmG Reading
 DiverSion Bordeaux
 MAXS UK Junior Allstars
 Ogre Moto-Ski
 Staffordshire and District Paintball Club 2
Group B
 S. F. Damaiense Lisboa
 Berlin Damage
 Hereford Evil Saints
 London Thunderducks
 Salisbury Allstars
 Staffordshire and District Paintball Club

Draw Open Division 3 2015 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Cup:

Group A
 Gladiatori Unicusano
 Ballistic Shock Livorno
 Phoenix Toulouse
 Electrogene Dijon
 Lego-Army Paris
 Scarface Tarbes
Group B
 S. F. Damaiense Lisboa
 DiverSion Bordeaux
 Vision Zagreb
 Carre D As Besancon
 Offensive Les Fourgs
 Returns Bordeaux
Group C
 Berlin Damage
 Coll DmG Reading
 Bad Wolf Liege
 Al Emarat Dubai
 Pokeur Team Paris
 Renaissance Tours
Search Website


Paintball videos of the Millennium-Series tournaments

Media Partners


Media Partners
© The MILLENNIUM SERIES Ltd. 2018  » go to the top «   Visit us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter View our videos at YouTube Add us on Google-Plus Millennium Series Team Search Plugin