United Paintball FederationEuropean Paintball Federation!
1Edmonton Impact
2Russian Legion Moscow
3Toulouse Tontons
4Breakout Spa
5Joy Division Stockholm
6FiveStar Lleida
7Manchester Firm
8Offenburg Comin At Yamore CPL rankings...
Paris-Chantilly France | Paris-Chantilly | World Cup | 15. - 17. September 2017
World Cup
15. - 17. September 2017
'roup D '
Draw history of the Millennium Series 2016 events:
[ CPL ]  [ SP ]  [ Division 1 ]  [ Division 2 ]  [ Division 3 ]  [ Division 4 ]

Draw CPL 2016 - Barcelona-Costa Dorada [Spain] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 GI Houston Heat
 Breakout Spa
 Outrage Valence
 London Nexus
Group B
 Edmonton Impact
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 PPArena Pilsen
Group C
 Toulouse Tontons
 Paris Camp Carnage
 Ground Kontrol Paris
 Manchester Firm
Group D
 MLKings Prague
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Drammen Solid
 Scorpions Milano

Hats CPL 2016 - Barcelona-Costa Dorada [Spain] Mediterranean Cup:

Hat 1
 GI Houston Heat
 Edmonton Impact
 Toulouse Tontons
 MLKings Prague
Hat 2
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 Breakout Spa
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Paris Camp Carnage
Hat 3
 Outrage Valence
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 Ground Kontrol Paris
 Drammen Solid
Hat 4
 PPArena Pilsen
 London Nexus
 Scorpions Milano
 Manchester Firm

Draw CPL 2016 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Edmonton Impact
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 Outrage Valence
 Manchester Firm
Group B
 Breakout Spa
 Scorpions Milano
 MLKings Prague
 London Nexus
Group C
 Toulouse Tontons
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Ground Kontrol Paris
&'bsp;Dramm'n 'olid
<'td>'
 GI Houston 'eat
 Paris Camp Carnage
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 PPArena Pilsen

Hats CPL 2016 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Hat 1
 Edmonton Impact
 Breakout Spa
 Toulouse Tontons
 GI Houston Heat
Hat 2
 Scorpions Milano
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Paris Camp Carnage
Hat 3
 MLKings Prague
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 Ground Kontrol Paris
 Outrage Valence
Hat 4
 PPArena Pilsen
 Manchester Firm
 London Nexus
 Drammen Solid

Draw CPL 2016 - London-Basildon [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 Breakout Spa
 Scorpions Milano
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 Outrage Valence
Group B
 GI Houston Heat
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 PPArena Pilsen
 Drammen Solid
Group C
 Edmonton Impact
 MLKings Prague
 Manchester Firm
 Ground Kontrol Paris
Group D
 Toulouse Tontons
 Paris Camp Carnage
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 London Nexus

Hats CPL 2016 - London-Basildon [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Hat 1
 Breakout Spa
 GI Houston Heat
 Edmonton Impact
 Toulouse Tontons
Hat 2
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 MLKings Prague
 Scorpions Milano
 Paris Camp Carnage
Hat 3
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Manchester Firm
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 PPArena Pilsen
Hat 4
 Ground Kontrol Paris
 Outrage Valence
 Dr'mmen Sol'd London Nexus

Draw CPL 2016 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Championship:

Group A
 Edmonton Impact
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Paris Camp Carnage
 Outrage Valence
Group B
 Toulouse Tontons
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 Manchester Firm
 London Nexus
Group C
 GI Houston Heat
 MLKings Prague
 PPArena Pilsen
 Drammen Solid
Group D
 Breakout Spa
 Scorpions Milano
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 Ground Kontrol Paris

Hats CPL 2016 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Championship:

Hat 1
 Edmonton Impact
 Toulouse Tontons
 GI Houston Heat
 Breakout Spa
Hat 2
 MLKings Prague
 Scorpions Milano
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
Hat 3
 Paris Camp Carnage
 PPArena Pilsen
 Polar Bears Tarko Sale
 Manchester Firm
Hat 4
 Drammen Solid
 Outrage Valence
 Ground Kontrol Paris
 London Nexus

Draw SP 2016 - Barcelona-Costa Dorada [Spain] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 Amsterdam Heat
 Redball Paris
 Dornbirn Daltons
 Dynamix Metz
Group B
 Vision Marseille
 Russian Legion Moscow
 Bad Boys Oss
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire
Group C
 FiveStar Lleida
 Stockholm Ignition
 Offenburg Comin At Ya 2
 Ghost Paris
Group D
 Ronholt Blast
 Joe Bar Pelissanne
 Ranger Warsaw
 Vision PPC Grenoble
Group E
 Ramstein Instinct
 Birmingham Disruption
 Copenhagen PB Club
 Enrage Dusseldorf
Group F
 Vienna United
 Red Storm Moscow
 Cologne Hurricanes
 Outlaw Lille

Draw SP 2016 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Red Storm Moscow
 Ghost Paris
 Joe Bar Pelissanne
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire
Group B
 Russian Legion Moscow
 Vienna United
 Bad Boys Oss
 Enrage Dusseldorf
Group C
 FiveStar Lleida
 Cologne Hurricanes
 Vision Marseille
 Vision PPC Grenoble
Group D
 Ramstein Instinct
 Copenhagen PB Club
 Offenburg Comin At Ya 2
 Stockholm Ignition
Group E
 Dornbirn Daltons
 Amsterdam Heat
 Dynamix Metz
 Outlaw Lille
Group F
 Ronholt Blast
 Birmingham Disruption
 Ranger Warsaw
 Redball Paris

Draw SP 2016 - London-Basildon [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 Russian Legion Moscow
 Copenhagen PB Club
 Cologne Hurricanes
 Vision PPC Grenoble
Group B
 Red Storm Moscow
 Redball Paris
 Vision Marseille
 Outlaw Lille
Group C
 FiveStar Lleida
 Joe Bar Pelissanne
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire
 Stockholm Ignition
Group D
 Amsterdam Heat
 Vienna United
 Dynamix Metz
 Enrage Dusseldorf
Group E
 Ronholt Blast
 Birmingham Disruption
 Ghost Paris
 Ranger Warsaw
Group F
 Dornbirn Daltons
 Ramstein Instinct
 Bad Boys Oss
 Offenburg Comin At Ya 2

Draw SP 2016 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Championship:

Group A
 Russian Legion Moscow
 Copenhagen PB Club
 Redball Paris
 Enrage Dusseldorf
Group B
 Red Storm Moscow
 Dornbirn Daltons
 Vision Marseille
 Stockholm Ignition
Group C
 Amsterdam Heat
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire
 Bad Boys Oss
 Outlaw Lille
Group D
 FiveStar Lleida
 Joe Bar Pelissanne
 Dynamix Metz
 Vision PPC Grenoble
Group E
 Ronholt Blast
 Birmingham Disruption
 Cologne Hurricanes
 Ghost Paris
Group F
 Ramstein Instinct
 Vienna United
 Ranger Warsaw
 Offenburg Comin At Ya 2

Draw Division 1 2016 - Barcelona-Costa Dorada [Spain] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 PBS91 Saulx les Chartreux
 Inflame Regensburg
 Ramstein Instinct 2
 Atlantic Games Cerceda
Group B
 FiveStar Lleida 2
 Bad Boys Oss 2
 Indecence Les Fourgs
 Phoenix Toulouse
Group C
 United Strasbourg
 Rouen Van Gogh
 Durham DV8
 Assaut Paris
Group D
 RMG Symphony Bratislava
 Bandits Wels
 Copenhagen PB Club 2
 Poison Ivy Drammen
Group E
 Rebels Borgeskogen
 Phoenix St Petersburg
 Union Five Moscow
 Assala Libreville
Group F
 Razorback Saint Etienne
 Brussels Heat
 Elite Ile d Oleron
 West Connection Rouen

Draw Division 1 2016 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Rain Of Fire Nuernberg
 Elite Ile d Oleron
 Rebels Borgeskogen
 Phoenix St Petersburg
Group B
 RMG Symphony Bratislava
 PBS91 Saulx les Chartreux
 United Strasbourg
 Assaut Paris
Group C
 FiveStar Lleida 2
 Bandits Wels
 Brussels Heat
 West Connection Rouen
Group D
 Union Five Moscow
 Inflame Regensburg
 Rouen Van Gogh
 Indecence Rebel Nancy
Group E
 Phoenix Toulouse
 Razorback Saint Etienne
 Atlantic Games Cerceda
 Copenhagen PB Club 2
Group F
 Bad Boys Oss 2
 Assala Libreville
 Ramstein Instinct 2
 Poison Ivy Drammen

Draw Division 1 2016 - London-Basildon [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 RMG Symphony Bratislava
 Atlantic Games Cerceda
 United Strasbourg
 Assaut Paris
Group B
 Union Five Moscow
 Inflame Regensburg
 Phoenix Toulouse
 Phoenix St Petersburg
Group C
 FiveStar Lleida 2
 PBS91 Saulx les Chartreux
 Bandits Wels
 West Connection Rouen
Group D
 Rain Of Fire Nuernberg
 Droogs Frankfurt
 Rebels Borgeskogen
 Poison Ivy Drammen
Group E
 Razorback Saint Etienne
 Elite Ile d Oleron
 Brussels Heat
 Indecence Rebel Nancy
Group F
 Bad Boys Oss 2
 Assala Libreville
 Copenhagen PB Club 2
 Rouen Van Gogh

Draw Division 1 2016 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Championship:

Group A
 RMG Symphony Bratislava
 Ramstein Instinct 2
 PBS91 Saulx les Chartreux
 Phoenix St Petersburg
Group B
 FiveStar Lleida 2
 Assala Libreville
 Copenhagen PB Club 2
 Assaut Paris
Group C
 Razorback Saint Etienne
 Inflame Regensburg
 Rebels Borgeskogen
 Poison Ivy Drammen
Group D
 Union Five Moscow
 Brussels Heat
 Phoenix Toulouse
 Indecence Rebel Nancy
Group E
 Elite Ile d Oleron
 United Strasbourg
 Bandits Wels
 Rouen Van Gogh
Group F
 Droogs Frankfurt
 Bad Boys Oss 2
 West Connection Rouen
 Atlantic Games Cerceda

Draw Division 2 2016 - Barcelona-Costa Dorada [Spain] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
 Ultra Moscow
 Assala Libreville 2
 Pirate Bordeaux
Group B
 Lions PB Martigny
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
 Munich Rage
 Paris Camp Carnage 2
Group C
 Lunatik Liege
 London Topcats
 Dynamix Metz 2
 Meteor Auvers
Group D
 Wolverhampton Warped
 Consilium Dei Zurich
 Hannover Redemption
 Les Cochons SLG
Group E
 Oslo Embers
 Ghost Paris 2
 Gladiatori Unicusano Roma
 Kyiv United
Group F
 Red Storm Moscow 2
 Kingsize Berlin
 S. F. Damaiense Lisboa
 Instinct Gemoss Riga
Group G
 Weapons Saint-Dizier
 Diaspora Vilnius
 Berlin Damage
 FiveStar Lleida 3
Group H
 Arnhem Lions
 Section Paradise Annecy
 Ogre Moto-Ski
 Brussels Heat 2

Draw Division 2 2016 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Ultra Moscow
 Kingsize Berlin
 Arnhem Lions
 Wikingowie Warszawa
Group B
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
 FiveStar Lleida 3
 Meteor Auvers
 Rain Of Fire Nuernberg 2
Group C
 Oslo Embers
 Kyiv United
 Munich Rage
 Lucerne Vipers
Group D
 Consilium Dei Zurich
 Wolverhampton Warped
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
 London Nexus 2
Group E
 London Topcats
 Gladiatori Unicusano Roma
 Dynamix Metz 2
 Frankfurt Black Lotus
Group F
 Lunatik Liege
 Red Storm Moscow 2
 Weapons Saint-Dizier
 Enrage Duesseldorf 2
Group G
 Lions PB Martigny
 Berlin Damage
 Hannover Redemption
 Contract2print Trolle Ljungby
Group H
 Diaspora Vilnius
 Paris Camp Carnage 2
 Brussels Heat 2
 Ghost Paris 2

Draw Division 2 2016 - London-Basildon [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 Ultra Moscow
 FiveStar Lleida 3
 Wolverhampton Warped
 Manchester Firm 2
Group B
 Consilium Dei Zurich
 Arnhem Lions
 Brussels Heat 2
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire 2
Group C
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
 Lions PB Martigny
 Dynamix Metz 2
 Falkoeping MASH0313
Group D
 Oslo Embers
 London Topcats
 Weapons Saint-Dizier
 Droogs Frankfurt 2
Group E
 Gladiatori Unicusano Roma
 Paris Camp Carnage 2
 Hannover Redemption
 Birmingham NPF Raiders
Group F
 Red Storm Moscow 2
 Diaspora Vilnius
 Ghost Paris 2
 Bergen Legacy

Draw Division 2 2016 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Championship:

Group A
 Ultra Moscow
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire 2
 Hannover Redemption
 UpTon Crew
Group B
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
 Dynamix Metz 2
 Sheriff Kostanay
Group C
 Diaspora Vilnius
 Kyiv United
 Droogs Frankfurt 2
 Sacramento DMG
Group D
 Consilium Dei Zurich
 Weapons Saint-Dizier
 Ghost Paris 2
 Ranger Warsaw 3
Group E
 Gladiatori Roma
 Wolverhampton Warped
 Les Cochons SLG
 Pink Octopus Paris
Group F
 Paris Camp Carnage 2
 Oslo Embers
 Frankfurt Black Lotus
 Oslo Menace
Group G
 Lions PB Martigny
 Red Storm Moscow 2
 Assala Libreville 2
 Copenhagen Apocalypse
Group H
 FiveStar Lleida 3
 London Topcats
 Annapolis A-Team
 Boston Bandits

Draw Division 3 2016 - Barcelona-Costa Dorada [Spain] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 Marseille Taz
 Splat Dragons Hahn
 One4All Vienna
 Fop Returns Bordeaux
 Ghosts of Paradise Babenhausen
 South Connection Guenzburg
Group B
 Arca U.E Gandia
 Consilium Dei Zurich 2
 DDN Nimes
 Ecosport Granada
 Leicester P4K
 Poison Templars
Group C
 Saar Fanatics Lebach
 Mafia Family Metz
 NG Allstars Norrland
 Black Panthers Augsburg
 London GBV
 Persian Gulf
Group D
 White Tigers Brussels
 Oslo No Way
 Razat Cuers
 Black Sharks Torino
 Murcia Legion
 Palm Beach Royals
Group E
 Lisbon Brothers and Friends
 Nissa Nice
 Staffordshire and District Paintball Club
 Birmingham Pod Thieves
 No Pasaran Perpignan
 Offender Toulouse

Draw Division 3 2016 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Saar Fanatics Lebach
 Splat Dragons Hahn
 Black Panthers Augsburg
 Happy Trigger Freiburg
 Intemperate Luxembourg
 White Tigers Brussels 2
Group B
 Consilium Dei Zurich 2
 South Connection Guenzburg
 P4K Leicester
 Grim Reapers Dortmund
 Lucerne Vipers 2
 Weidenkaetzchen Hagen
Group C
 Fop Returns Bordeaux
 White Tigers Brussels
 AcesPaint Argenthal
 Freakwave Hemer
 Munich Recruits
 Rising Phoenix Vienna
Group D
 Ghosts of Paradise Babenhausen
 DDN Nimes
 Area One Linz
 Constellation Rostock
 Newcouzs Valenciennes
 Ranger Warsaw 2
Group E
 Palm Beach Royals
 Mafia Family Metz
 Armed Force Panzer Sacramento
 Bad Boys Oss 3
 Paintstorm Kellenbach
 Rain Of Fire Nuernberg 3

Draw Division 3 2016 - London-Basildon [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 Palm Beach Royals
 Splat Dragons Hahn
 Mafia Family Metz
 Harbour Crew Hamburg
 Izmir Angelpark
 Wolverhampton Warped 2
Group B
 Consilium Dei Zurich 2
 P4K Leicester
 London Nexus 3
 Happy Trigger Freiburg
 Dartford DOA
 Kristiansund Oilers
 UK Redskins Essex
Group C
 Saar Fanatics Lebach
 South Connection Guenzburg
 Black Panthers Augsburg
 Ashby Onslaught
 London Tigers Hybrid
 Staffordshire and District Paintball Club 2
Group D
 Fop Returns Bordeaux
 White Tigers Brussels
 Birmingham Pod Thieves
 Staffordshire and District Paintball Club
 Norfolk In Chance
 Shoreline Rangers London

Draw Division 3 2016 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Championship:

Group A
 Consilium Dei Zurich 2
 Splat Dragons Hahn
 London GBV
 Dnipro United
 Droogs Frankfurt 3
 Warthog Orleans
Group B
 Fop Returns Bordeaux
 Mafia Family Metz
 Lisbon Brothers and Friends
 Carre D As Besancon
 Furax Veckring
 Tpb Slamdancer Kristianstad
Group C
 Saar Fanatics Lebach
 Ghosts of Paradise Babenhausen
 Black Sharks Torino
 Boerie Rolls Johannesburg
 Ghost Paris 3
 PBS91 Saulx les Chartreux 3
Group D
 Palm Beach Royals
 Black Panthers Augsburg
 DDN Nimes
 Bitburg Elysium
 GidNet Stockholm
 Pain Train Bergen
Group E
 White Tigers Brussels
 Birmingham Pod Thieves
 Actionzone Amel
 Huargo Porto
 Offensive Les Fourgs
Group F
 South Connection Guenzburg
 P4K Leicester
 Newcouzs Valenciennes
 Razat Cuers
 Inflame Regensburg 2
 New York City Thunderducks

Draw Division 4 2016 - Barcelona-Costa Dorada [Spain] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 Consilium Dei Zurich 3
 Consilium Dei Zurich 4
 CS Team Toulouse
 Relampagos Castelo Branco
 South Connection Guenzburg 2
Group B
 BNB Lviv
 Chiclana Paintball Club
 RabbitZ Toulouse
 Rasaloba Galicia
 Survivor Bergamo

Draw Division 4 2016 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 RabbitZ Toulouse
 Consilium Dei Zurich 3
 Consilium Dei Zurich 4
 Riot Kaiserslautern
 Saar Fanatics Lebach 2
 South Connection Guenzburg 3
 WsmFuu Tostedt
Group B
 Survivor Bergamo
 South Connection Guenzburg 2
 FutsNuts Nussloch
 Glory Skulls Dorsten
 Sniperkaos Basel
 SNT Troyes

Draw Division 4 2016 - London-Basildon [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 Survivor Bergamo
 Consilium Dei Zurich 4
 Saar Fanatics Lebach 2
 Envyous Doncaster
 Liverpool Showtime
 Wolverhampton Warped 3
Group B
 RabbitZ Toulouse
 Consilium Dei Zurich 3
 Arranca Buenos Aires
 Dorset Hellfire
 Purge
 Staffordshire and District Paintball Club 3

Draw Division 4 2016 - Paris-Chantilly [France] World Championship:

Group A
 RabbitZ Toulouse
 South Connection Guenzburg 2
 SNT Troyes
 Fop Returns Bordeaux 2
 Imperial Center
 Xtaze
Group B
 Consilium Dei Zurich 3
 Saar Fanatics Lebach 2
 Antwerp Fusion
 Foireux Army
 Ronholt Blast Kidz
Group C
 Survivor Bergamo
 Consilium Dei Zurich 4
 Brousse Brothers
 Consilium Dei Zurich 5
 Saar Fanatics Lebach 3
 Toulouse Purple Troopers
Search Website

Paintball Online Livestream at Facefull
Free Online Livestream
Paintball Results Online
Events, Teams and Players
Management System




Millennium Series YouTube Videos

Follow Us On Twitter


Paintball videos of the Millennium-Series tournaments

Media Partners

























Media Partners

Ultra Partner
Ultra Partner


Premium Partner
Premium Partner


Display Partner
Display Partner




























© The MILLENNIUM SERIES Ltd. 2017  » go to the top «   Visit us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter View our videos at YouTube Add us on Google-Plus Millennium Series Team Search Plugin