United Paintball FederationEuropean Paintball Federation!
1Edmonton Impact
2Russian Legion Moscow
3Toulouse Tontons
4Breakout Spa
5Joy Division Stockholm
6FiveStar Lleida
7Manchester Firm
8Offenburg Comin At Yamore CPL rankings...
Paris-Chantilly France | Paris-Chantilly | World Cup | 15. - 17. September 2017
World Cup
15. - 17. September 2017
Draw history of the Millennium Series 2017 events:
[ CPL ]  [ SP ]  [ Division 1 ]  [ Division 2 ]  [ Division 3 ]  [ Division 4 ]

Draw CPL 2017 - Puget-sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 Edmonton Impact
 Joy Division Stockholm
 Drammen Solid
 Ronholt Blast
 Vienna United
Group B
 Toulouse Tontons
 PPArena Pilsen
 Ground Kontrol Paris
 Red Storm Moscow
 Vision Marseille
Group C
 Breakout Spa
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 Manchester Firm
 Amsterdam Heat
 Ramstein Instinct
Group D
 MLKings Prague
 Paris Camp Carnage
 Outrage Valence
 Russian Legion Moscow
 FiveStar Lleida

Hats CPL 2017 - Puget-sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Hat 1
 Edmonton Impact
 Toulouse Tontons
 Breakout Spa
 MLKings Prague
Hat 2
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 Joy Division Stockholm
 Paris Camp Carnage
 PPArena Pilsen
Hat 3
 Drammen Solid
 Manchester Firm
 Outrage Valence
 Ground Kontrol Paris
Hat 4
 Russian Legion Moscow
 Red Storm Moscow
 Amsterdam Heat
 Ronholt Blast
Hat 5
 Ramstein Instinct
 FiveStar Lleida
 Vienna United
 Vision Marseille

Draw CPL 2017 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Edmonton Impact
 Ground Kontrol Paris
 PPArena Pilsen
 Paris Camp Carnage
 Outrage Valence
Group B
 Toulouse Tontons
 Manchester Firm
 MLKings Prague
 Drammen Solid
 Vienna United
Group C
 Breakout Spa
 Joy Division Stockholm
 Ronholt Blast
 Red Storm Moscow
 Vision Marseille
Group D
 Russian Legion Moscow
 FiveStar Lleida
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 Amsterdam Heat
 Ramstein Instinct

Hats CPL 2017 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Hat 1
 Edmonton Impact
 Toulouse Tontons
 Breakout Spa
 Russian Legion Moscow
Hat 2
 FiveStar Lleida
 Joy Division Stockholm
 Ground Kontrol Paris
 Manchester Firm
Hat 3
 Ronholt Blast
 MLKings Prague
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 PPArena Pilsen
Hat 4
 Amsterdam Heat
 Red Storm Moscow
 Drammen Solid
 Paris Camp Carnage
Hat 5
 Outrage Valence
 Vienna United
 Ramstein Instinct
 Vision Marseille

Draw CPL 2017 - London-Gatwick [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 Edmonton Impact
 Joy Division Stockholm
 Paris Camp Carnage
 PPArena Pilsen
 Ramstein Instinct
Group B
 Russian Legion Moscow
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
 Red Storm Moscow
 Amsterdam Heat
 Vision Marseille
Group C
 Breakout Spa
 FiveStar Lleida
 MLKings Prague
 Outrage Valence
 Vienna United
Group D
 Toulouse Tontons
 Manchester Firm
 Ronholt Blast
 Ground Kontrol Paris
 Drammen Solid

Hats CPL 2017 - London-Gatwick [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Hat 1
 Edmonton Impact
 Russian Legion Moscow
 Breakout Spa
 Toulouse Tontons
Hat 2
 Manchester Firm
 FiveStar Lleida
 Joy Division Stockholm
 Offenburg Comin At Ya
Hat 3
 Paris Camp Carnage
 MLKings Prague
 Ronholt Blast
 Red Storm Moscow
Hat 4
 Ground Kontrol Paris
 PPArena Pilsen
 Amsterdam Heat
 Outrage Valence
Hat 5
 Drammen Solid
 Vienna United
 Ramstein Instinct
 Vision Marseille

Draw SP 2017 - Puget-sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 Joe Bar Pelissanne
 Ranger Warsaw
 Ghost Paris
 Helsinki Cyclone
Group B
 Birmingham Disruption
 Cologne Hurricanes
 Vision PPC Grenoble
 GI London Retribution
Group C
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire
 Offenburg Comin At Ya 2
 RMG Symphony Bratislava
 Expendables Feilding
Group D
 Bad Boys Oss
 Stockholm Ignition
 FiveStar Lleida 2
 Assala Libreville
Group E
 Dornbirn Daltons
 Redball Paris
 Droogs Frankfurt
 Razorback Saint Etienne

Draw SP 2017 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Expendables Feilding
 Helsinki Cyclone
 Razorback Saint Etienne
 Vision PPC Grenoble
Group B
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire
 RMG Symphony Bratislava
 Redball Paris
 Dornbirn Daltons
Group C
 Birmingham Disruption
 Ranger Warsaw
 Droogs Frankfurt
 Offenburg Comin At Ya 2
Group D
 Cologne Hurricanes
 GI London Retribution
 Stockholm Ignition
 FiveStar Lleida 2
Group E
 Bad Boys Oss
 Ghost Paris
 Joe Bar Pelissanne
 Assala Libreville

Draw SP 2017 - London-Gatwick [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 Expendables Feilding
 Ghost Paris
 FiveStar Lleida 2
 Vision PPC Grenoble
Group B
 Bad Boys Oss
 RMG Symphony Bratislava
 Joe Bar Pelissanne
 Dornbirn Daltons
Group C
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire
 Helsinki Cyclone
 Redball Paris
 Offenburg Comin At Ya 2
Group D
 Cologne Hurricanes
 Birmingham Disruption
 Stockholm Ignition
 Assala Libreville
Group E
 Ranger Warsaw
 GI London Retribution
 Razorback Saint Etienne
 Droogs Frankfurt

Draw Division 1 2017 - Puget-sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 Copenhagen PB Club
 London Topcats
 FiveStar Lleida 3
 STK Perth
Group B
 Dynamix Metz
 Paris Camp Carnage 2
 Red Storm Moscow 2
 Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette
Group C
 Outlaw Lille
 Lions PB Martigny
 Kyiv United
 Paris Mortifieurs
Group D
 Bad Boys Oss 2
 Gladiatori Roma
 Weapons Saint-Dizier
 Kiev Xpress
Group E
 Brussels Heat
 Consilium Dei Zurich
 Berlin Damage
 Hellys Montpellier
Group F
 Ramstein Instinct 2
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
 Ghost Paris 2
 Ghosts Podhale
Group G
 Phoenix Toulouse
 Poison Ivy Drammen
 Sheriff Kostanay
 Desperados Moscow
Group H
 Phoenix St Petersburg
 Rouen Van Gogh
 Atome Bordeaux
 Droogs Frankfurt 3

Draw Division 1 2017 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Droogs Frankfurt 2
 Brussels Heat
 FiveStar Lleida 3
 Poison Ivy Drammen
Group B
 Kiev Xpress
 Ghosts Podhale
 Phoenix Toulouse
 Weapons Saint-Dizier
Group C
 Paris Camp Carnage 2
 Hellys Montpellier
 Atome Bordeaux
 Outlaw Lille
Group D
 Desperados Moscow
 Kyiv United
 Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette
 Berlin Damage
Group E
 Lions PB Martigny
 Sheriff Kostanay
 London Topcats
 Ramstein Instinct 2
Group F
 STK Perth
 Rouen Van Gogh
 Paris Mortifieurs
 Ghost Paris 2
Group G
 Phoenix St Petersburg
 Red Storm Moscow 2
 Dynamix Metz
 Consilium Dei Zurich
Group H
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
 Gladiators Roma
 Bad Boys Oss 2
 Copenhagen PB Club

Draw Division 1 2017 - London-Gatwick [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 Paris Camp Carnage 2
 Hellys Montpellier
 Gladiators Roma
 Berlin Damage
Group B
 Desperados Moscow
 Rouen Van Gogh
 Phoenix St Petersburg
 Ghost Paris 2
Group C
 STK Perth
 Droogs Frankfurt 3
 Kyiv United
 Weapons Saint-Dizier
Group D
 Kiev Xpress
 FiveStar Lleida 3
 Bad Boys Oss 2
 Poison Ivy Drammen
Group E
 Lions PB Martigny
 Droogs Frankfurt 2
 Phoenix Toulouse
 Copenhagen PB Club
Group F
 Red Storm Moscow 2
 Sheriff Kostanay
 Paris Mortifieurs
 London Topcats
Group G
 Brussels Heat
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
 Atome Bordeaux
 Outlaw Lille
Group H
 Consilium Dei Zurich
 Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette
 Dynamix Metz
 Ramstein Instinct 2

Draw Division 2 2017 - Puget-sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 Oslo Embers
 Palm Beach Royals
 Saar Fanatics Lebach
 Salisbury Cardinals
Group B
 Wolverhampton Warped
 Instinct Gemoss Riga
 Arnhem DYEnamic
 Oslo Envy
Group C
 Kingsize Berlin
 Manchester Firm 2
 Galapagos Tortugas
 Headshot Moscow

Draw Division 2 2017 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Galapagos Tortugas
 Assala Legend Libreville
 Bergen Legacy
 Ranger Warsaw 2
Group B
 Palm Beach Royals
 Aggression The Hague
 Bitburg Elysium
 Paint Fight Schwerin
Group C
 Oslo Embers
 2easy Warsaw
 Cologne Hurricanes 2
 Paderborn Revolution
Group D
 Kingsize Berlin
 Saar Fanatics Lebach
 Droogs Frankfurt 4
 P8 Family Vilvoorde
Group E
 Headshot Moscow
 Arnhem DYEnamic
 Elite Ile d Oleron
 Enrage Dusseldorf

Draw Division 2 2017 - London-Gatwick [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 Galapagos Tortugas
 Wolverhampton Warped
 Manchester Firm 2
 Stingray Allstars
Group B
 Palm Beach Royals
 Salisbury Cardinals
 Bergen Legacy
 Lucky 15s Staffordshire 2
Group C
 Oslo Embers
 Aggression The Hague
 2easy Warsaw
 London Samurai
Group D
 Headshot Moscow
 Saar Fanatics Lebach
 Assala Legend Libreville
 AC Diesel

Draw Division 3 & 4 2017 - Puget-sur-Argens [France] Mediterranean Cup:

Group A
 Brussels Heat 2
 Furax Veckring
 Ashby Onslaught
 Azur les Arcs
 Biohaze Berlin
 ULTRA D3 Moscow
Group B
 Assala Legend Libreville
 Weidenkaetzchen Hagen
 Saar Fanatics Lebach 2
 London Thunderducks
 Redball Paris 2
Group C
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
 Splat Dragons Hahn
 Carre D As Besancon
 RabbitZ Toulouse
 Paintball Family Puget
Group D
 White Tigers Brussels
 Connection Frankfurt
 Survivor Bergamo
 London Thunderducks 2
 Ratpasse Marseille
 Scorpions Milano

Draw Division 3 2017 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Survivor Bergamo
 Ashby Onslaught
 Herford Mohawks
 Herford Mohawks 2
 Saints Thessaloniki
Group B
 Weidenkaetzchen Hagen
 RabbitZ Toulouse
 Glory Skulls Dorsten
 How big is paintball
 Saar Fanatics Lebach 3
Group C
 Furax Veckring
 Connection Frankfurt
 Earthquake Sevenum
 Incolorious Berlin
 Risk Factor Heidelberg
 Enrage Dusseldorf 2
Group D
 Brussels Heat 2
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
 Bad Russians
 Droogs Frankfurt 5
 Joker Istanbul
 Riot Kaiserslautern
Group E
 Biohaze Berlin
 London Thunderducks
 Bielefeld HellHounds
 Dnipro United
 Kansas Killzone
 Rejects Groningen
Group F
 Splat Dragons Hahn
 Redball Paris 2
 BM United Deidenberg
 DeadCorp Diedenhofen
 Kegelclub Gut Holz Troja
 PalmBeach GI Royals
Group G
 White Tigers Brussels
 Saar Fanatics Lebach 2
 Braindead Emsdetten
 Consilium Dei Zurich 2
 Munich Recruits
 Olympic Samurai Hamburg

Draw Division 3 & D4 2017 - London-Gatwick [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 Brussels Heat 2
 White Tigers Brussels
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
 Inflame Regensburg 2
 Izmir Angelpark
Group B
 Biohaze Berlin
 Saar Fanatics Lebach 2
 Furax Veckring
 Fun Factory Scandinavia
 Paintball Cyprus Factory Team
Group C
 Redball Paris 2
 Splat Dragons Hahn
 Weidenkaetzchen Hagen
 Arca U.E Gandia
 SANPA Kwaggas
 Wolverhampton Warped 2
Group D
 Ashby Onslaught
 London Thunderducks
 Connection Frankfurt
 507Crew
 Staffordshire and District Paintball Club
 Team Unlimited
Group E
 London Thunderducks 2
 Weapons Saint-Dizier 2
 London Thunderducks 3
 London Thunderducks Kids
 Marvel
 Staffordshire and District Paintball Club 2

Draw Division 4 2017 - Bitburg [Germany] European Masters:

Group A
 Bad Wolves Waldshut
 Badly Infected Bad Homburg
 Connection Frankfurt 3
 Connection Frankfurt 4
 Weapons Saint-Dizier 2
Group B
 London Thunderducks 2
 Braindead Emsdetten 2
 Connection Frankfurt 2
 FutsNuts Nussloch
 MLKings Sacramento
Search Website

Paintball Online Livestream at Facefull
Free Online Livestream
Paintball Results Online
Events, Teams and Players
Management System




Millennium Series YouTube Videos

Follow Us On Twitter


Paintball videos of the Millennium-Series tournaments

Media Partners

























Media Partners

Ultra Partner
Ultra Partner


Premium Partner
Premium Partner


Display Partner
Display Partner




























© The MILLENNIUM SERIES Ltd. 2017  » go to the top «   Visit us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter View our videos at YouTube Add us on Google-Plus Millennium Series Team Search Plugin