United Paintball FederationEuropean Paintball Federation!
1Edmonton Impact
2Toulouse Tontons
3Russian Legion Moscow
4Breakout Spa
5Manchester Firm
6Joy Division Stockholm
7Red Storm Moscow
8FiveStar Lleidamore CPL rankings...

Paris-Chantilly France | Paris-Chantilly | World Cup | 15. - 17. September 2017
World Cup
15. - 17. September 2017
Teams 2011 sorted by name:
[ 2006 ] [ 2007 ] [ 2008 ] [ 2009 ] [ 2010 ] [ 2011 ] [ 2012 ] [ 2013 ] [ 2014 ]
[ 2015 ] [ 2016 ] [ 2017 ]

2easy Warsaw Place 16 in SPL
7eme Compagnie Nancy Place 6 in Division 1
Accacios Place 57 in Division 3
Aces Place 34 in Division 3
Action Moscow Place 21 in Division 1
Aggression The Hague Place 28 in SPL
Aggression The Hague 2 Place 64 in Division 2
Aix en Provence Harpies Place 27 in Division 2
All Russians Moscow Place 2 in SPL
All Russians Moscow 2 Place 24 in Division 2
All Russians Moscow 3 Place 28 in Division 2
Amsterdam Heat Place 11 in CPL
Amsterdam Heat 2 Place 19 in Division 2
Antwerp Overdrive Place 25 in SPL
Argonauts Place 11 in Division 3
Art Chaos Moscow Place 1 in CPL
Assala Juniors Place 17 in Division 3
Assala Libreville Place 20 in Division 3
At Least Five Place 32 in Division 3
Athens Legion Place 49 in Division 2
Athens Legion D3 Place 45 in Division 3
Avignon Old Company Place 42 in Division 2
B4 Paris Place 18 in Division 3
Bad Boys Oss Place 39 in Division 2
Ballistic Guerville Place 15 in Division 1
Ballistics Goettingen Place 27 in Division 3
Berserkers Lyon Place 56 in Division 2
Birmingham Disruption Place 7 in SPL
Boost Air Rennes Place 19 in SPL
Brakassees Place 43 in Division 3
Breakout Spa Place 7 in CPL
Brussels Graffiti Place 10 in SPL
Brussels Graffiti 2 Place 18 in Division 1
Bullitproof Monkeys Place 67 in Division 2
Caniballs St Andre Place 73 in Division 3
Chameleon Place 62 in Division 3
Chameleon M5 Division M5
Collision Place 13 in Division 3
Consilium Dei Zurich Place 1 in SPL
Consilium Dei Zurich 2 Place 36 in Division 2
Consilium Dei Zurich 3 M5 Division M5
Consilium Dei Zurich J4F Division M5
Copenhagen Ducks Place 12 in CPL
Copenhagen PB Club Place 5 in SPL
Copenhagen PB Club 2 Place 16 in Division 1
Copenhagen PB Club 3 Place 51 in Division 2
Copenhagen Synergy Place 9 in Division 1
Copenhagen Wikings Place 12 in Division 2
Coyotes Moscow Place 24 in Division 1
DAP D3 Place 28 in Division 3
Desperados Moscow Place 8 in Division 1
Diaspora Vilnius Place 40 in Division 2
Dnepr United Place 66 in Division 3
DoDo Kidz Place 56 in Division 3
Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki Place 3 in SPL
Dozor Moscow Place 11 in Division 1
Dozor Moscow 2 Place 46 in Division 2
Dragon Legion Porto Place 13 in Division 2
Drammen Sabotage Place 19 in Division 1
Drammen Sabotage 2 Place 52 in Division 3
Drammen Solid Place 9 in SPL
Dublin Reapers Place 68 in Division 2
Durham DV8 Place 25 in Division 2
Durham DV8 2 Place 54 in Division 3
Dynamix Metz Place 7 in Division 2
East 17 Place 61 in Division 3
Eastside Reims Place 54 in Division 2
Electrons Dijon Place 70 in Division 2
Elite Ile d Oleron Place 47 in Division 2
Empire Venice Place 2 in Division 1
Epidemy HPS Lille Place 7 in Division 1
EXK Breizh Place 47 in Division 3
Fatality Koblenz Place 57 in Division 2
Ferox Rotterdam Place 30 in Division 2
FiveStar Lleida Place 13 in SPL
Fiz Team Chamonix Place 24 in Division 3
FL Charms Oslo Place 4 in Division 2
Fliesen Goerres GbR Division M5
Flying Lions Place 44 in Division 3
Fraggle Aces Place 69 in Division 3
Frankfurt Syndicate Place 5 in CPL
Frankfurt Syndicate 2 Place 55 in Division 3
Freefall Vienna Place 38 in Division 2
Freestyle Moscow Place 20 in SPL
Gauteng Awsim Place 69 in Division 2
Generation Kill Paris Place 21 in Division 2
GFY Evolution Paris Place 1 in Division 3
GFY Evolution Paris 2 Place 15 in Division 3
Glory Skulls Dorsten Place 65 in Division 3
Gold Coast Dijon Place 3 in Division 2
Great Hellfire Bastards Place 2 in Division 3
Gunners 974 Place 60 in Division 3
Hellwood Paris Place 26 in SPL
Hornet Treilleres Place 61 in Division 2
Hulk Kiev Place 3 in Division 1
Hulk Kiev 2 Place 40 in Division 3
Hunters Crew Poznan Place 62 in Division 2
Impact Colomiers Place 52 in Division 2
Imperious Black Angers Place 26 in Division 2
Ipnoz Paris Place 9 in Division 3
Izmir Angelpark Place 1 in Division 2
Jacks Team Place 12 in Division 3
Joe Bar Place 41 in Division 2
Joe Bar D3 Place 21 in Division 3
Johannesburg Dynamix Place 16 in Division 2
Johannesburg Dynamix 2 Place 31 in Division 2
Johannesburg Firestorm Place 29 in Division 3
Kidz PAC Sucy94 Place 49 in Division 3
Kiev Xpress Place 15 in Division 2
Kood Coyoten Division M5
Kosmos Moscow Place 5 in Division 1
La Grande Classe Reze Place 33 in Division 3
Lardi Lugansk Place 25 in Division 1
Le Chambon Sur Lignon DAP Place 32 in Division 2
Lisbon Benfica Place 13 in CPL
Lisbon Benfica 2 Place 20 in Division 1
Lisbon Benfica 3 Place 74 in Division 3
London Defiance Place 10 in Division 2
London Fearless Place 19 in Division 3
London Hazard Place 37 in Division 3
London Impact Place 16 in Division 3
London Nexus Place 6 in CPL
London Relentless Place 6 in Division 2
London Relentless 2 Place 22 in Division 3
London Shock Place 15 in CPL
London Shock 2 Place 17 in Division 1
London Tigers Place 17 in SPL
London Tigers 2 Place 63 in Division 2
LR Sharks Place 50 in Division 3
Maiwis Angels Place 31 in Division 3
Mamba Libreville Place 10 in Division 3
Manchester Firm Place 1 in Division 1
Manchester Firm 2 Place 5 in Division 2
Marseille Icon Place 4 in CPL
Marseille Taz Place 14 in SPL
Marseille Taz 2 Place 23 in Division 1
Masters All Stars Place 42 in Division 3
MDPD Magdeburg Division M5
MDPD Magdeburg 2 Division M5
Megapolis Moscow Place 23 in Division 2
Meteor Auvers Place 55 in Division 2
Metralhas Porto Place 37 in Division 2
Milton Keynes Sabotage Place 48 in Division 3
ML Kings Prague Place 12 in Division 1
Mustang Chartres Place 8 in Division 2
Neon Factory Hamburg Place 29 in Division 2
Newport Laysick VIP Place 22 in Division 2
No Limit Bridgend Place 64 in Division 3
Offenbach Comin At Ya Place 6 in SPL
Onslaught Place 68 in Division 3
Operation Sandbaggers Place 35 in Division 3
Outrage Valence Place 8 in CPL
Overdose Place 41 in Division 3
Paris Camp Carnage Place 14 in CPL
Paris Mortifieurs  Place 26 in Division 1
Paris Triade Place 11 in SPL
Pautina Moscow Place 14 in Division 2
PCA Raptors Division M5
Personal Vendetta Place 4 in Division 3
Piratas Villa do Bispo Place 3 in Division 3
Poison Ivy Drammen Place 33 in Division 2
PPZ Saint George Place 50 in Division 2
Propaintball.at Ultimate Division M5
Ramp Access Place 71 in Division 3
Ramstein Instinct Place 10 in CPL
Ranger Warsaw Place 4 in SPL
Ratz Place 46 in Division 3
Ratz 2 Place 51 in Division 3
Reading Entity Place 22 in SPL
Redball Paris Place 10 in Division 1
Rednoz Place 25 in Division 3
Rednoz M5 Division M5
RMG Bratislava Place 2 in Division 2
Rock n Roll Place 26 in Division 3
Ronins PBW Haguenau Place 21 in SPL
Roosters Ulm Place 15 in SPL
Saar Fanatics Division M5
San Diego Dynasty Place 2 in CPL
Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux Place 23 in SPL
Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 2 Place 14 in Division 1
Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 3 Place 11 in Division 2
Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 4 Place 7 in Division 3
Scorpions Milano Place 60 in Division 2
Silents Moscow Place 18 in SPL
SK Moscow Place 9 in CPL
Slagen Bandits Place 48 in Division 2
Slagen Bandits 2 Place 30 in Division 3
SNT Place 70 in Division 3
Spaceballs NRW Place 59 in Division 3
Starter Marseille Place 53 in Division 2
Static Nicosia Place 6 in Division 3
STK Place 8 in Division 3
STK Yanao Place 17 in Division 2
Storm Dobof Place 65 in Division 2
Sugar Daddys Uppsala Place 24 in SPL
Sumo Fighters Girona Place 35 in Division 2
Team Fubar Place 53 in Division 3
The Unit Ajaccio Place 72 in Division 3
Tigres Paris Place 58 in Division 2
Toulouse Dagnir Dae Place 16 in CPL
Toulouse Dagnir Dae 2 Place 13 in Division 1
Toulouse Dagnir Dae 3 Place 45 in Division 2
Toulouse Tontons Place 3 in CPL
Toulouse Tontons 2 Place 22 in Division 1
Tpok Place 5 in Division 3
TPok 2 Place 63 in Division 3
Triade Paris 2 Place 59 in Division 2
Trondheim Dominators Place 34 in Division 2
Trondheim Dominators 2 Place 67 in Division 3
Truands Nissa Place 43 in Division 2
Truands Nissa 2 Place 38 in Division 3
Ugly Ducklings Odense Place 8 in SPL
Underground Mallorca Place 14 in Division 3
Undertakers Liege Place 27 in SPL
Useless MG Place 23 in Division 3
Valkyries D3 Place 58 in Division 3
Vision Marseille Place 12 in SPL
Vision Marseille 2 Place 66 in Division 2
Vision PPC Grenoble Place 44 in Division 2
Warsaw United Place 4 in Division 1
White Rabbits Liege Place 9 in Division 2
Why Not Paris Place 18 in Division 2
Wild Company Place 39 in Division 3
Wizeguy AHC Place 20 in Division 2
Worms Generation Belgium Place 36 in Division 3

# Teams: 225
Search Website

Paintball Online Livestream at Facefull
Free Online Livestream
Paintball Results Online
Events, Teams and Players
Management System




Millennium Series YouTube Videos

Follow Us On Twitter


Paintball videos of the Millennium-Series tournaments

Media Partners

























Media Partners

Ultra Partner
Ultra Partner


Premium Partner
Premium Partner


Display Partner
Display Partner




























© The MILLENNIUM SERIES Ltd. 2017  » go to the top «   Visit us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter View our videos at YouTube Add us on Google-Plus Millennium Series Team Search Plugin