United Paintball FederationEuropean Paintball Federation!
1Edmonton Impact
2Russian Legion Moscow
3Toulouse Tontons
4Breakout Spa
5Joy Division Stockholm
6FiveStar Lleida
7Manchester Firm
8Offenburg Comin At Yamore CPL rankings...
Paris-Chantilly France | Paris-Chantilly | World Cup | 15. - 17. September 2017
World Cup
15. - 17. September 2017
Teams 2012 sorted by name:
[ 2006 ] [ 2007 ] [ 2008 ] [ 2009 ] [ 2010 ] [ 2011 ] [ 2012 ] [ 2013 ] [ 2014 ]
[ 2015 ] [ 2016 ] [ 2017 ]

2easy Warsaw 32 in SPL
7eme Compagnie Nancy 20 in SPL
Aggression The Hague 1 in Division 2
Alcatraz Paris 56 in Division 3
Amsterdam Heat 14 in CPL
Amsterdam Heat 2 18 in SPL
Androids Thessaloniki 60 in Division 2
Apocalypses Brussels 34 in Division 3
Argonauts Hellas Athens 27 in Division 2
Argonauts Hellas Athens 2 14 in Division 3
Art Chaos Moscow 1 in CPL
Ashby Onslaught 71 in Division 3
Assala Libreville 40 in Division 3
Assala Libreville 2 46 in Division 3
Assalla Libreville Classic in Division Classic
B4 Paris 55 in Division 3
B4 Paris 2 42 in Division 3
Bad Boys Oss 8 in Division 2
Bad Boys Oss 2 32 in Division 3
Bad Element Lille 24 in SPL
Bad Influence Heidelberg 47 in Division 3
Ballistic Guerville 13 in Division 1
Basel City Snipers 93 in Division 3
Basingstoke Ratz 67 in Division 3
Birmingham Disruption 13 in CPL
Black Legion Nimes 53 in Division 2
Blue Diamond Freudenburg 57 in Division 2
Blue Diamond Freudenburg D3 83 in Division 3
Boost Air Rennes 8 in SPL
Brakassees Frejus 12 in Division 3
Breakout Spa 5 in CPL
Brussels Graffiti 23 in SPL
Brussels Monstarz 22 in Division 2
Bullitproof Monkeys Strangnas 15 in Division 2
Camel Toe Lincent 78 in Division 3
Caracas Fusion 16 in Division 1
Celtic Banshees Birmingham 50 in Division 3
Celtic Druids Derby 61 in Division 2
Consilium Dei Zurich 11 in SPL
Consilium Dei Zurich 2 56 in Division 2
Consilium Dei Zurich 3 79 in Division 3
Copenhagen Ducks 11 in CPL
Copenhagen PB Club 15 in SPL
Copenhagen PB Club 2 11 in Division 1
Copenhagen Synergy 8 in Division 1
Copenhagen Synergy 2 65 in Division 3
Coyotes Moscow 5 in Division 1
Coyots Arles 38 in Division 2
Desperados Moscow 6 in Division 1
Devils Bratislava 43 in Division 3
Devils Rejects Mannheim 84 in Division 3
Diaspora Vilnius 19 in Division 2
Dirty Annihilation Frankfurt 80 in Division 3
Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki 3 in SPL
Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki 2 14 in Division 2
Dozor Moscow 24 in Division 2
Drammen Solid 17 in SPL
Dublin Reapers Reincarnated 81 in Division 3
Dublin Wildfire 27 in Division 1
Durham DV8 33 in Division 2
Durham DV8 2 67 in Division 2
Dynamix Metz 30 in SPL
Electrons Dijon 51 in Division 3
Elite Ile d Oleron 6 in Division 2
Empire Venice 19 in SPL
Empire Venice 2 69 in Division 2
Evil Men Toulouse 4 in Division 3
Execution Grenoble 62 in Division 2
Extreme Neapolis 37 in Division 2
Ferox Rotterdam 24 in Division 1
Fighter Pro-Shar Perm 22 in Division 1
FiveStar Lleida 21 in SPL
Fiz Team Chamonix 16 in Division 3
FL Charms Oslo 16 in Division 2
Fraggl Rock Bievre 10 in Division 1
Fraggle Army Flensburg 75 in Division 3
Frankfurt Syndicate 6 in CPL
Frankfurt Syndicate 2 31 in Division 2
Freestyle Moscow 28 in SPL
Furious Sneek 23 in Division 3
GFY Evolution Paris 2 in Division 3
GFY Evolution Paris 2 1 in Division 3
GH-Paintball Helsinki 34 in Division 2
GI Damage Montreal 12 in CPL
GidNets Druids Jonkoping 70 in Division 3
Glory Skulls Dorsten 21 in Division 1
Glory Skulls Dorsten 2 94 in Division 3
Glory Skulls Dorsten 3 30 in Division 3
Glory Skulls Dorsten 4 77 in Division 3
Goeteborg Brutal Deluxe 26 in Division 1
Gold Coast Dijon 4 in Division 1
Gothia Paintball 68 in Division 2
Haters Crew Fallingbostel 72 in Division 3
HBT Veckring 64 in Division 2
Headshot Moscow 41 in Division 2
Hellwood Paris 5 in SPL
Helsinki Cyclone 40 in Division 2
Herford Mohawks 35 in Division 3
Herford Mohawks 2 64 in Division 3
Hornet Treilleres 66 in Division 3
Hot Shoot Colors Poitiers 68 in Division 3
Hulk Kiev 12 in SPL
Hunters Crew Poznan 39 in Division 2
Imperious Black Angers 17 in Division 1
Inclement Frankfurt 18 in Division 3
Incredi Knights Bamble 5 in Division 2
Indecence Les Fourgs 42 in Division 2
Instinct Gemoss Riga 7 in Division 1
Intemperate Luxembourg 19 in Division 3
Ipnoz Paris 23 in Division 1
Ipswich Unwanted 36 in Division 3
Istanbul Noname 23 in Division 2
Izmir Collision 1 in Division 1
Izmir Collision 2 37 in Division 3
Kiev Xpress 32 in Division 2
Kingsize Berlin 92 in Division 3
Kosmos Moscow 7 in SPL
Kuala Lumpur Raskal 39 in Division 3
La Grande Classe Reze 55 in Division 2
Lardi Lugansk 9 in Division 1
Liege Existenz 51 in Division 2
Lions PB Martigny 49 in Division 3
Lisbon Benfica 16 in CPL
Lisbon Benfica 2 19 in Division 1
London Defiance 10 in Division 2
London Defiance 2 57 in Division 3
London Fearless 31 in Division 3
London Fearless 2 85 in Division 3
London Impact 10 in Division 3
London Impact 2 33 in Division 3
London Nexus 9 in CPL
London Relentless 4 in Division 2
London Relentless 2 26 in Division 3
London Samurai MV 9 in Division 3
London Tigers 10 in SPL
London Tigers 2 35 in Division 2
London Tigers 3 17 in Division 3
Low Life Uddevalla 5 in Division 3
Lucky 15s Staffordshire 13 in Division 3
Mamba Libreville 17 in Division 2
Manchester Firm 29 in SPL
Manchester Firm 2 12 in Division 2
Marburg Undisputed 28 in Division 3
Marseille Icon 7 in CPL
Marseille Taz 22 in SPL
Marseille Taz 2 48 in Division 2
Marseille Taz 2 D3 29 in Division 3
Marseille Wolverines in Division Classic
MAXS Family Frankfurt 30 in Division 1
MAXS Family Frankfurt 2 3 in Division 3
Megapolis Moscow 20 in Division 2
Mercenaries Paris 25 in Division 3
Meteor Auvers 11 in Division 3
Middlesbrough Lethal Bizzle 24 in Division 3
ML Kings Prague 2 in Division 1
Mofa Kidz Hamburg 73 in Division 3
Monteux Venom 90 in Division 3
Moscow Bears 15 in Division 3
MPA Blackout Malmoe 11 in Division 2
Mustang Chartres 7 in Division 2
Nancy X-Thorn 48 in Division 3
Nasty Koalas Lille 54 in Division 3
Neon Crew 62 Rellingen 21 in Division 3
Newport Laysick VIP 13 in Division 2
Newton Abbot Angels 91 in Division 3
Ninjinhas Sao Paulo 8 in Division 3
NPP Valenciennes 3 in Division 2
Offenburg Comin At Ya 4 in SPL
Offenburg Comin At Ya 2 30 in Division 2
Offense Paris 61 in Division 3
Outrage Valence 8 in CPL
Outrage Valence 2 14 in Division 1
PAC Ultimate Sucy 94 50 in Division 2
Paintfarm Natives Friedberg 86 in Division 3
Paradise Connection Graz 88 in Division 3
Paris AYD 18 in Division 2
Paris Camp Carnage 10 in CPL
Paris Tontons Acyd in Division Classic
Paris Triade 27 in SPL
Patates Boys Brussels in Division Classic
Pautina Moscow 26 in Division 2
Personal Vendetta Nice 6 in Division 3
Personal Vendetta Nice 2 76 in Division 3
Poison Ivy Drammen 58 in Division 2
Pokeur Team Paris 62 in Division 3
Polar Bears Tarko Sale 2 in SPL
Pulheim Confusion 53 in Division 3
Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette 25 in Division 1
Ramstein Instinct 4 in CPL
Ranger Warsaw 15 in CPL
Razorback Saint Etienne 15 in Division 1
Reactor Sarov 45 in Division 2
Rebirth Berlin 60 in Division 3
Redball Paris 12 in Division 1
RMG Bratislava 3 in Division 1
Ronins PBW Haguenau 6 in SPL
Roosters Ulm 13 in SPL
San Diego Dynasty 2 in CPL
Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 26 in SPL
Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 2 29 in Division 1
Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 3 29 in Division 2
Scorpions Milano 2 in Division 2
Seligenstadt Hornets 59 in Division 3
Silents Lite Moscow 9 in SPL
Slagen Bandits 46 in Division 2
Slagen Bandits 2 36 in Division 2
SNT Provins 58 in Division 3
Soultakers Roermond 63 in Division 2
South Cross Almaty 74 in Division 3
Spaceballs Oberhausen 87 in Division 3
Speed Tiger Lille 7 in Division 3
Starter Marseille 70 in Division 2
Stavanger Mayhem 28 in Division 2
Stavanger Mayhem 2 20 in Division 3
STK Noyabrsk 18 in Division 1
STK Noyabrsk 2 52 in Division 2
Stockholm Ignition 9 in Division 2
Stockholm Syndrome 43 in Division 2
Stoke Quest A.D. 44 in Division 3
Storm Dobof 44 in Division 2
Toulouse Dagnir Dae 16 in SPL
Toulouse Dagnir Dae 2 20 in Division 1
Toulouse Dagnir Dae 3 25 in Division 2
Toulouse Dagnir TT51 in Division Classic
Toulouse Faydits 65 in Division 2
Toulouse Tontons 3 in CPL
Toulouse Tontons 92 in Division Classic
Toulouse Tontons 96 in Division Classic
Tpok Orleans 22 in Division 3
Ugly Ducklings Odense 14 in SPL
Ugly Ducklings Odense 2 27 in Division 3
UK Masters London Allstars 89 in Division 3
UK Masters London Allstars 2 52 in Division 3
UK Storm  in Division Classic
Underground Mallorca 66 in Division 2
Underground Mallorca D3 69 in Division 3
Undertakers Liege 31 in SPL
United Moscow 45 in Division 3
Useless Moenchengladbach 41 in Division 3
Valkyries Moscow 49 in Division 2
Vienna United 47 in Division 2
Vision Marseille 1 in SPL
Vision Marseille 2 28 in Division 1
Warsaw United 25 in SPL
Why Not Paris 54 in Division 2
Wikingowie Warszawa 59 in Division 2
Wizeguy AHC 21 in Division 2
Wizeguy AHC 2 82 in Division 3
XXL Fusion Porto 38 in Division 3
Zurich Chameleon 63 in Division 3

# Teams: 250
Search Website

Paintball Online Livestream at Facefull
Free Online Livestream
Paintball Results Online
Events, Teams and Players
Management System




Millennium Series YouTube Videos

Follow Us On Twitter


Paintball videos of the Millennium-Series tournaments

Media Partners

























Media Partners

Ultra Partner
Ultra Partner


Premium Partner
Premium Partner


Display Partner
Display Partner




























© The MILLENNIUM SERIES Ltd. 2017  » go to the top «   Visit us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter View our videos at YouTube Add us on Google-Plus Millennium Series Team Search Plugin