United Paintball FederationEuropean Paintball Federation!
1Edmonton Impact
2Toulouse Tontons
3Russian Legion Moscow
4Breakout Spa
5Manchester Firm
6Joy Division Stockholm
7Red Storm Moscow
8FiveStar Lleidamore CPL rankings...
The Millennium Series: European Paintball Series
Teams 2012 sorted by name:
[ 2006 ] [ 2007 ] [ 2008 ] [ 2009 ] [ 2010 ] [ 2011 ] [ 2012 ] [ 2013 ] [ 2014 ]
[ 2015 ] [ 2016 ] [ 2017 ]

2easy Warsaw 32 in SPL
7eme Compagnie Nancy 20 in SPL
Aggression The Hague 1 in Division 2
Alcatraz Paris 56 in Division 3
Amsterdam Heat 14 in CPL
Amsterdam Heat 2 18 in SPL
Androids Thessaloniki 60 in Division 2
Apocalypses Brussels 34 in Division 3
Argonauts Hellas Athens 27 in Division 2
Argonauts Hellas Athens 2 14 in Division 3
Art Chaos Moscow 1 in CPL
Ashby Onslaught 71 in Division 3
Assala Libreville 40 in Division 3
Assala Libreville 2 46 in Division 3
Assalla Libreville Classic in Division Classic
B4 Paris 55 in Division 3
B4 Paris 2 42 in Division 3
Bad Boys Oss 8 in Division 2
Bad Boys Oss 2 32 in Division 3
Bad Element Lille 24 in SPL
Bad Influence Heidelberg 47 in Division 3
Ballistic Guerville 13 in Division 1
Basel City Snipers 93 in Division 3
Basingstoke Ratz 67 in Division 3
Birmingham Disruption 13 in CPL
Black Legion Nimes 53 in Division 2
Blue Diamond Freudenburg 57 in Division 2
Blue Diamond Freudenburg D3 83 in Division 3
Boost Air Rennes 8 in SPL
Brakassees Frejus 12 in Division 3
Breakout Spa 5 in CPL
Brussels Graffiti 23 in SPL
Brussels Monstarz 22 in Division 2
Bullitproof Monkeys Strangnas 15 in Division 2
Camel Toe Lincent 78 in Division 3
Caracas Fusion 16 in Division 1
Celtic Banshees Birmingham 50 in Division 3
Celtic Druids Derby 61 in Division 2
Consilium Dei Zurich 11 in SPL
Consilium Dei Zurich 2 56 in Division 2
Consilium Dei Zurich 3 79 in Division 3
Copenhagen Ducks 11 in CPL
Copenhagen PB Club 15 in SPL
Copenhagen PB Club 2 11 in Division 1
Copenhagen Synergy 8 in Division 1
Copenhagen Synergy 2 65 in Division 3
Coyotes Moscow 5 in Division 1
Coyots Arles 38 in Division 2
Desperados Moscow 6 in Division 1
Devils Bratislava 43 in Division 3
Devils Rejects Mannheim 84 in Division 3
Diaspora Vilnius 19 in Division 2
Dirty Annihilation Frankfurt 80 in Division 3
Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki 3 in SPL
Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki 2 14 in Division 2
Dozor Moscow 24 in Division 2
Drammen Solid 17 in SPL
Dublin Reapers Reincarnated 81 in Division 3
Dublin Wildfire 27 in Division 1
Durham DV8 33 in Division 2
Durham DV8 2 67 in Division 2
Dynamix Metz 30 in SPL
Electrons Dijon 51 in Division 3
Elite Ile d Oleron 6 in Division 2
Empire Venice 19 in SPL
Empire Venice 2 69 in Division 2
Evil Men Toulouse 4 in Division 3
Execution Grenoble 62 in Division 2
Extreme Neapolis 37 in Division 2
Ferox Rotterdam 24 in Division 1
Fighter Pro-Shar Perm 22 in Division 1
FiveStar Lleida 21 in SPL
Fiz Team Chamonix 16 in Division 3
FL Charms Oslo 16 in Division 2
Fraggl Rock Bievre 10 in Division 1
Fraggle Army Flensburg 75 in Division 3
Frankfurt Syndicate 6 in CPL
Frankfurt Syndicate 2 31 in Division 2
Freestyle Moscow 28 in SPL
Furious Sneek 23 in Division 3
GFY Evolution Paris 2 in Division 3
GFY Evolution Paris 2 1 in Division 3
GH-Paintball Helsinki 34 in Division 2
GI Damage Montreal 12 in CPL
GidNets Druids Jonkoping 70 in Division 3
Glory Skulls Dorsten 21 in Division 1
Glory Skulls Dorsten 2 94 in Division 3
Glory Skulls Dorsten 3 30 in Division 3
Glory Skulls Dorsten 4 77 in Division 3
Goeteborg Brutal Deluxe 26 in Division 1
Gold Coast Dijon 4 in Division 1
Gothia Paintball 68 in Division 2
Haters Crew Fallingbostel 72 in Division 3
HBT Veckring 64 in Division 2
Headshot Moscow 41 in Division 2
Hellwood Paris 5 in SPL
Helsinki Cyclone 40 in Division 2
Herford Mohawks 35 in Division 3
Herford Mohawks 2 64 in Division 3
Hornet Treilleres 66 in Division 3
Hot Shoot Colors Poitiers 68 in Division 3
Hulk Kiev 12 in SPL
Hunters Crew Poznan 39 in Division 2
Imperious Black Angers 17 in Division 1
Inclement Frankfurt 18 in Division 3
Incredi Knights Bamble 5 in Division 2
Indecence Les Fourgs 42 in Division 2
Instinct Gemoss Riga 7 in Division 1
Intemperate Luxembourg 19 in Division 3
Ipnoz Paris 23 in Division 1
Ipswich Unwanted 36 in Division 3
Istanbul Noname 23 in Division 2
Izmir Collision 1 in Division 1
Izmir Collision 2 37 in Division 3
Kiev Xpress 32 in Division 2
Kingsize Berlin 92 in Division 3
Kosmos Moscow 7 in SPL
Kuala Lumpur Raskal 39 in Division 3
La Grande Classe Reze 55 in Division 2
Lardi Lugansk 9 in Division 1
Liege Existenz 51 in Division 2
Lions PB Martigny 49 in Division 3
Lisbon Benfica 16 in CPL
Lisbon Benfica 2 19 in Division 1
London Defiance 10 in Division 2
London Defiance 2 57 in Division 3
London Fearless 31 in Division 3
London Fearless 2 85 in Division 3
London Impact 10 in Division 3
London Impact 2 33 in Division 3
London Nexus 9 in CPL
London Relentless 4 in Division 2
London Relentless 2 26 in Division 3
London Samurai MV 9 in Division 3
London Tigers 10 in SPL
London Tigers 2 35 in Division 2
London Tigers 3 17 in Division 3
Low Life Uddevalla 5 in Division 3
Lucky 15s Staffordshire 13 in Division 3
Mamba Libreville 17 in Division 2
Manchester Firm 29 in SPL
Manchester Firm 2 12 in Division 2
Marburg Undisputed 28 in Division 3
Marseille Icon 7 in CPL
Marseille Taz 22 in SPL
Marseille Taz 2 48 in Division 2
Marseille Taz 2 D3 29 in Division 3
Marseille Wolverines in Division Classic
MAXS Family Frankfurt 30 in Division 1
MAXS Family Frankfurt 2 3 in Division 3
Megapolis Moscow 20 in Division 2
Mercenaries Paris 25 in Division 3
Meteor Auvers 11 in Division 3
Middlesbrough Lethal Bizzle 24 in Division 3
ML Kings Prague 2 in Division 1
Mofa Kidz Hamburg 73 in Division 3
Monteux Venom 90 in Division 3
Moscow Bears 15 in Division 3
MPA Blackout Malmoe 11 in Division 2
Mustang Chartres 7 in Division 2
Nancy X-Thorn 48 in Division 3
Nasty Koalas Lille 54 in Division 3
Neon Crew 62 Rellingen 21 in Division 3
Newport Laysick VIP 13 in Division 2
Newton Abbot Angels 91 in Division 3
Ninjinhas Sao Paulo 8 in Division 3
NPP Valenciennes 3 in Division 2
Offenburg Comin At Ya 4 in SPL
Offenburg Comin At Ya 2 30 in Division 2
Offense Paris 61 in Division 3
Outrage Valence 8 in CPL
Outrage Valence 2 14 in Division 1
PAC Ultimate Sucy 94 50 in Division 2
Paintfarm Natives Friedberg 86 in Division 3
Paradise Connection Graz 88 in Division 3
Paris AYD 18 in Division 2
Paris Camp Carnage 10 in CPL
Paris Tontons Acyd in Division Classic
Paris Triade 27 in SPL
Patates Boys Brussels in Division Classic
Pautina Moscow 26 in Division 2
Personal Vendetta Nice 6 in Division 3
Personal Vendetta Nice 2 76 in Division 3
Poison Ivy Drammen 58 in Division 2
Pokeur Team Paris 62 in Division 3
Polar Bears Tarko Sale 2 in SPL
Pulheim Confusion 53 in Division 3
Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette 25 in Division 1
Ramstein Instinct 4 in CPL
Ranger Warsaw 15 in CPL
Razorback Saint Etienne 15 in Division 1
Reactor Sarov 45 in Division 2
Rebirth Berlin 60 in Division 3
Redball Paris 12 in Division 1
RMG Bratislava 3 in Division 1
Ronins PBW Haguenau 6 in SPL
Roosters Ulm 13 in SPL
San Diego Dynasty 2 in CPL
Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 26 in SPL
Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 2 29 in Division 1
Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 3 29 in Division 2
Scorpions Milano 2 in Division 2
Seligenstadt Hornets 59 in Division 3
Silents Lite Moscow 9 in SPL
Slagen Bandits 46 in Division 2
Slagen Bandits 2 36 in Division 2
SNT Provins 58 in Division 3
Soultakers Roermond 63 in Division 2
South Cross Almaty 74 in Division 3
Spaceballs Oberhausen 87 in Division 3
Speed Tiger Lille 7 in Division 3
Starter Marseille 70 in Division 2
Stavanger Mayhem 28 in Division 2
Stavanger Mayhem 2 20 in Division 3
STK Noyabrsk 18 in Division 1
STK Noyabrsk 2 52 in Division 2
Stockholm Ignition 9 in Division 2
Stockholm Syndrome 43 in Division 2
Stoke Quest A.D. 44 in Division 3
Storm Dobof 44 in Division 2
Toulouse Dagnir Dae 16 in SPL
Toulouse Dagnir Dae 2 20 in Division 1
Toulouse Dagnir Dae 3 25 in Division 2
Toulouse Dagnir TT51 in Division Classic
Toulouse Faydits 65 in Division 2
Toulouse Tontons 3 in CPL
Toulouse Tontons 92 in Division Classic
Toulouse Tontons 96 in Division Classic
Tpok Orleans 22 in Division 3
Ugly Ducklings Odense 14 in SPL
Ugly Ducklings Odense 2 27 in Division 3
UK Masters London Allstars 89 in Division 3
UK Masters London Allstars 2 52 in Division 3
UK Storm  in Division Classic
Underground Mallorca 66 in Division 2
Underground Mallorca D3 69 in Division 3
Undertakers Liege 31 in SPL
United Moscow 45 in Division 3
Useless Moenchengladbach 41 in Division 3
Valkyries Moscow 49 in Division 2
Vienna United 47 in Division 2
Vision Marseille 1 in SPL
Vision Marseille 2 28 in Division 1
Warsaw United 25 in SPL
Why Not Paris 54 in Division 2
Wikingowie Warszawa 59 in Division 2
Wizeguy AHC 21 in Division 2
Wizeguy AHC 2 82 in Division 3
XXL Fusion Porto 38 in Division 3
Zurich Chameleon 63 in Division 3

# Teams: 250
Search Website





Millennium Series YouTube Videos

Follow Us On Twitter


Paintball videos of the Millennium-Series tournaments

Media Partners


Media Partners
© The MILLENNIUM SERIES Ltd. 2018  » go to the top «   Visit us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter View our videos at YouTube Add us on Google-Plus Millennium Series Team Search Plugin