United Paintball FederationEuropean Paintball Federation!
1Edmonton Impact
2Toulouse Tontons
3Russian Legion Moscow
4Breakout Spa
5Manchester Firm
6Joy Division Stockholm
7Red Storm Moscow
8FiveStar Lleidamore CPL rankings...

Paris-Chantilly France | Paris-Chantilly | World Cup | 15. - 17. September 2017
World Cup
15. - 17. September 2017
Teams 2013 sorted by name:
[ 2006 ] [ 2007 ] [ 2008 ] [ 2009 ] [ 2010 ] [ 2011 ] [ 2012 ] [ 2013 ] [ 2014 ]
[ 2015 ] [ 2016 ] [ 2017 ]

69ers Wiesloch 31 in Division 3
7eme Compagnie Nancy 30 in SPL
Aggression The Hague 15 in Division 1
Alcatraz Paris 61 in Division 3
Amsterdam Anarchy 49 in Division 2
Amsterdam Heat 15 in SPL
Apocalypses Brussels 2 in Division 3
Apocalypses Brussels 2 17 in Division 3
Armed Force Panzer Sacramento 66 in Division 3
Art Chaos Moscow 2 in CPL
Ashby Onslaught 54 in Division 3
Assala Libreville 7 in Division 3
Assala Libreville 2 51 in Division 3
B4 Paris 25 in Division 3
Bad Boys Oss 4 in Division 1
Bad Boys Oss 2 37 in Division 3
Bad Element Lille 23 in SPL
Bad Girls Oss 80 in Division 3
Ballistic Guerville 22 in Division 1
Ballistics Goettingen 39 in Division 2
Birmingham Disruption 15 in CPL
Birmingham NPF Raiders 49 in Division 3
Black Legion Nimes 12 in Division 2
Black Legion Nimes 2 48 in Division 3
Boost Air Rennes 4 in SPL
Brakassees Frejus 33 in Division 3
Breakout Spa 9 in CPL
Bristol Effect 43 in Division 2
Brussels Graffiti 22 in SPL
Brussels Titans 35 in Division 3
Bulldog Alencon 5 in Division 3
Celtic Banshees Birmingham 38 in Division 2
Collateral Damage London 32 in Division 2
Consilium Dei Zurich 7 in Division 1
Consilium Dei Zurich 2 23 in Division 2
Consilium Dei Zurich 3 46 in Division 2
Copenhagen Ducks 16 in CPL
Copenhagen PB Club 24 in SPL
Copenhagen PB Club 2 16 in Division 1
Copenhagen PB Club 3 42 in Division 2
Copenhagen Synergy 23 in Division 1
Destination Wetzlar 5 in Division 2
Devils Rejects Mannheim 39 in Division 3
Diaspora Vilnius 3 in Division 2
Dirty Revolution Hanau 72 in Division 3
Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki 21 in SPL
Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki 2 20 in Division 1
Dornbirn Daltons 25 in SPL
Drammen Solid 11 in SPL
Druid Celtic Saulx Les Chartreux 3 in Division 3
Durham DV8 2 in Division 2
Durham DV8 2 18 in Division 3
Dynamix Metz 13 in Division 1
Dynamix Metz 2 25 in Division 2
Edmonton Impact 3 in CPL
Elite Ile d Oleron 16 in Division 2
Empire LA Infamous 5 in CPL
Event Voronezh 26 in Division 3
Evil Men Toulouse 1 in Division 3
EXK Manosque 41 in Division 3
Extreme Neapolis 9 in Division 2
Falkoping Mashive 7 in SPL
Fighter Pro-Shar Perm 12 in Division 1
FiveStar Lleida 14 in SPL
FL Charms Oslo 10 in Division 2
Foerdegeier Kiel 64 in Division 3
Force Majeure Moscow 6 in SPL
Fraggle Army Flensburg 41 in Division 2
Frankfurt Syndicate 7 in CPL
Freestyle Moscow 9 in SPL
Furious Rotterdam 11 in Division 3
Gelsenkirchen Xcellence 28 in Division 2
GFY Evolution Paris 22 in Division 2
GI Houston Heat 8 in CPL
GI London Defiance 1 in Division 1
GI London Defiance 2 34 in Division 2
GI London Defiance 3 46 in Division 3
GidNet Druids Jonkoping 27 in Division 2
Glory Skulls Dorsten 22 in Division 3
Glory Skulls Dorsten 2 77 in Division 3
Gold Coast Dijon 29 in SPL
Harlequins Paris 65 in Division 3
HBT Veckring 27 in Division 3
Hellraisers Freiburg 34 in Division 3
Hellwood Paris 3 in SPL
Hellys Montpellier 14 in Division 1
Helsinki Cyclone 21 in Division 2
Hitsquad Europe Limburg 8 in Division 3
Hulk Kiev 17 in SPL
IDDQD Moscow 73 in Division 3
Inclement Frankfurt 60 in Division 3
Insanity Freudenburg 30 in Division 3
Instinct Gemoss Riga 9 in Division 1
Intemperate Luxembourg 9 in Division 3
Ipnoz Paris 19 in Division 1
Ipswich Unwanted 50 in Division 3
Italian Idols Padova 8 in Division 2
Jacks Team Chalon 13 in Division 3
Jersey Warriors 81 in Division 3
Joe Bar Kidz Pelissanne 14 in Division 3
Johannesburg Reaper 45 in Division 2
Joker Istanbul 13 in Division 2
Kaiserslautern Legion 78 in Division 3
Kingsize Berlin 24 in Division 2
Kosmos Moscow 26 in SPL
Kristiansund Oilers 52 in Division 3
Lions PB Martigny 4 in Division 3
Lisbon Benfica 13 in SPL
Lisbon Blue Falcon 40 in Division 3
London Fearless 23 in Division 3
London Fearless 2 59 in Division 3
London Impact 70 in Division 3
London Nexus 4 in CPL
London Relentless 6 in Division 1
London Samurai MV 6 in Division 3
London Samurai MV 2 16 in Division 3
London Samurai MV 3 32 in Division 3
London Shock Kids 63 in Division 3
London Tigers 1 in SPL
London Tigers 2 15 in Division 2
London Tigers 3 47 in Division 3
London Tigers 4 10 in Division 3
Low Life Uddevalla 7 in Division 2
Lucky 15s Staffordshire 1 in Division 2
Lucky 15s Staffordshire 2 53 in Division 3
Mamba Libreville 6 in Division 2
Manchester Firm 5 in Division 1
Manchester Firm 2 19 in Division 2
Marseille Icon 11 in CPL
Marseille Icon 2 11 in Division 2
Marseille Taz 28 in SPL
Marseille Taz 2 48 in Division 2
MAXS Family Frankfurt 20 in Division 2
MAXS Family Frankfurt 2 44 in Division 2
Middlesbrough Lethal Bizzle 12 in Division 3
ML Kings Prague 10 in SPL
MPA Blackout Malmoe 36 in Division 2
Nancy Armada 47 in Division 2
Nasty Koalas Lille 68 in Division 3
Nemesis Waxers Kuala Lumpur 40 in Division 2
Nex Cardinales Muehlhausen 29 in Division 3
Offenburg Comin At Ya 2 in SPL
Orphans Dolgoprudny 30 in Division 2
Outrage Valence 12 in CPL
Paint Soldiers Donchery 44 in Division 3
Paintoff Berlin 82 in Division 3
Paris Camp Carnage 13 in CPL
Paris Camp Lady Carnage 17 in Division 2
Paris Triade 19 in SPL
Personal Vendetta Nice 36 in Division 3
Poison Ivy Drammen 4 in Division 2
Polar Bears Tarko Sale 6 in CPL
Psychopathes Dole Dijon 55 in Division 3
Ramstein Instinct 14 in CPL
Ranger Warsaw 16 in SPL
Razorback Saint Etienne 10 in Division 1
Reading Entity 37 in Division 2
Rebels Borgeskogen 26 in Division 2
Rebirth Berlin 69 in Division 3
Rebirth Berlin 2 75 in Division 3
Red Blitz Singapore 71 in Division 3
Red Flash Frankfurt 35 in Division 2
Redball Paris 11 in Division 1
Redball Paris 2 33 in Division 2
Riot Guadalajara 29 in Division 2
RMG Bratislava 5 in SPL
Ronholt Blast 3 in Division 1
Ronins PBW Haguenau 18 in SPL
Roosters Ulm 20 in SPL
Rotterdam PBXS Supreme 28 in Division 3
Salisbury Cardinals 38 in Division 3
Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 32 in SPL
Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 2 17 in Division 1
Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 3 14 in Division 2
Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 4 21 in Division 3
Schnaps Veckring 79 in Division 3
Scorpions Milano 2 in Division 1
Snake Eyes Cuers 43 in Division 3
Sneaky Snorkels Tamworth 62 in Division 3
SNT Provins 20 in Division 3
Soultakers Roermond 57 in Division 3
Stockholm Ignition 12 in SPL
Stoke Quest A.D. 45 in Division 3
Taunton Snatch 42 in Division 3
Tehran Datis 18 in Division 2
Toulouse Dagnir Dae 27 in SPL
Toulouse Dagnir Dae 2 21 in Division 1
Toulouse Tontons 1 in CPL
Truands Nissa 58 in Division 3
Tyumen Spectr 31 in Division 2
Ugly Ducklings Odense 8 in SPL
Ugly Ducklings Odense 2 19 in Division 3
Ugly Ducklings Odense 3 67 in Division 3
UK Masters London Allstars 56 in Division 3
Undisputed Marburg 74 in Division 3
Vendetta Moscow 15 in Division 3
Vision Marseille 10 in CPL
Vision Marseille 2 18 in Division 1
Vision PPC Grenoble 8 in Division 1
Volks Paris 24 in Division 1
Warsaw FFP 76 in Division 3
Warsaw United 31 in SPL
Whazzup Moscow 24 in Division 3

# Teams: 203
Search Website

Paintball Online Livestream at Facefull
Free Online Livestream
Paintball Results Online
Events, Teams and Players
Management System




Millennium Series YouTube Videos

Follow Us On Twitter


Paintball videos of the Millennium-Series tournaments

Media Partners

























Media Partners

Ultra Partner
Ultra Partner


Premium Partner
Premium Partner


Display Partner
Display Partner




























© The MILLENNIUM SERIES Ltd. 2017  » go to the top «   Visit us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter View our videos at YouTube Add us on Google-Plus Millennium Series Team Search Plugin