United Paintball FederationEuropean Paintball Federation!
1Edmonton Impact
2Russian Legion Moscow
3Toulouse Tontons
4Breakout Spa
5Joy Division Stockholm
6FiveStar Lleida
7Manchester Firm
8Offenburg Comin At Yamore CPL rankings...
Paris-Chantilly France | Paris-Chantilly | World Cup | 15. - 17. September 2017
World Cup
15. - 17. September 2017
Teams 2016 sorted by name:
[ 2006 ] [ 2007 ] [ 2008 ] [ 2009 ] [ 2010 ] [ 2011 ] [ 2012 ] [ 2013 ] [ 2014 ]
[ 2015 ] [ 2016 ] [ 2017 ]

AcesPaint Argenthal 41 in Division 3
Actionzone Amel 53 in Division 3
Amsterdam Heat 3 in SP
Annapolis A-Team 32 in Division 2
Antwerp Fusion 34 in Division 4
Arca U.E Gandia 33 in Division 3
Area One Linz 37 in Division 3
Armed Force Panzer Sacramento 63 in Division 3
Arnhem Lions 11 in Division 2
Arranca Buenos Aires 16 in Division 4
Ashby Onslaught 28 in Division 3
Assala Libreville 10 in Division 1
Assala Libreville 2 26 in Division 2
Assaut Paris 25 in Division 1
Atlantic Games Cerceda 19 in Division 1
Bad Boys Oss 12 in SP
Bad Boys Oss 2 3 in Division 1
Bad Boys Oss 3 24 in Division 3
Bandits Wels 13 in Division 1
Bergen Legacy 33 in Division 2
Berlin Damage 22 in Division 2
Birmingham Disruption 9 in SP
Birmingham NPF Raiders 48 in Division 2
Birmingham Pod Thieves 6 in Division 3
Bitburg Elysium 73 in Division 3
Black Panthers Augsburg 13 in Division 3
Black Sharks Torino 8 in Division 3
BNB Lviv 27 in Division 4
Boerie Rolls Johannesburg 26 in Division 3
Boston Bandits 51 in Division 2
Breakout Spa 3 in CPL
Brousse Brothers 14 in Division 4
Brussels Heat 14 in Division 1
Brussels Heat 2 24 in Division 2
Carre D As Besancon 71 in Division 3
Chiclana Paintball Club 24 in Division 4
Cologne Hurricanes 17 in SP
Consilium Dei Zurich 3 in Division 2
Consilium Dei Zurich 2 4 in Division 3
Consilium Dei Zurich 3 1 in Division 4
Consilium Dei Zurich 4 4 in Division 4
Consilium Dei Zurich 5 35 in Division 4
Constellation Rostock 70 in Division 3
Contract2print Trolle Ljungby 34 in Division 2
Copenhagen Apocalypse 52 in Division 2
Copenhagen PB Club 10 in SP
Copenhagen PB Club 2 17 in Division 1
CS Team Toulouse 20 in Division 4
Dartford DOA 22 in Division 3
DDN Nimes 16 in Division 3
Diaspora Vilnius 7 in Division 2
Dnipro United 67 in Division 3
Dornbirn Daltons 13 in SP
Dorset Hellfire 29 in Division 4
Drammen Solid 12 in CPL
Droogs Frankfurt 4 in Division 1
Droogs Frankfurt 2 27 in Division 2
Droogs Frankfurt 3 64 in Division 3
Dynamix Metz 19 in SP
Dynamix Metz 2 20 in Division 2
Ecosport Granada 47 in Division 3
Edmonton Impact 1 in CPL
Elite Ile d Oleron 5 in Division 1
Enrage Dusseldorf 24 in SP
Enrage Dusseldorf 2 30 in Division 2
Envyous Doncaster 32 in Division 4
Falkoeping MASH0313 17 in Division 2
FiveStar Lleida 6 in SP
FiveStar Lleida 2 2 in Division 1
FiveStar Lleida 3 9 in Division 2
Foireux Army 19 in Division 4
Fop Returns Bordeaux 2 in Division 3
Fop Returns Bordeaux 2 10 in Division 4
Frankfurt Black Lotus 43 in Division 2
Frankfurt Syndicate 9 in CPL
Freakwave Hemer 68 in Division 3
Furax Veckring 27 in Division 3
FutsNuts Nussloch 18 in Division 4
Ghost Paris 21 in SP
Ghost Paris 2 29 in Division 2
Ghost Paris 3 75 in Division 3
Ghosts of Paradise Babenhausen 7 in Division 3
GI Houston Heat 4 in CPL
GidNet Stockholm 45 in Division 3
Gladiatori Roma 4 in Division 2
Glory Skulls Dorsten 26 in Division 4
Grim Reapers Dortmund 72 in Division 3
Ground Kontrol Paris 15 in CPL
Hannover Redemption 23 in Division 2
Happy Trigger Freiburg 30 in Division 3
Harbour Crew Hamburg 18 in Division 3
Huargo Porto 59 in Division 3
Imperial Center 13 in Division 4
Indecence Rebel Nancy 21 in Division 1
Inflame Regensburg 12 in Division 1
Inflame Regensburg 2 42 in Division 3
Instinct Gemoss Riga 46 in Division 2
Intemperate Luxembourg 43 in Division 3
Izmir Angelpark 19 in Division 3
Joe Bar Pelissanne 8 in SP
Kingsize Berlin 37 in Division 2
Kristiansund Oilers 57 in Division 3
Kyiv United 14 in Division 2
Les Cochons SLG 38 in Division 2
Lions PB Martigny 5 in Division 2
Lisbon Brothers and Friends 15 in Division 3
Liverpool Showtime 8 in Division 4
London GBV 12 in Division 3
London Nexus 16 in CPL
London Nexus 2 28 in Division 2
London Nexus 3 23 in Division 3
London Tigers Hybrid 25 in Division 3
London Topcats  8 in Division 2
Lucerne Vipers 49 in Division 2
Lucerne Vipers 2 54 in Division 3
Lucky 15s Staffordshire 11 in SP
Lucky 15s Staffordshire 2 19 in Division 2
Lunatik Liege 18 in Division 2
Mafia Family Metz 11 in Division 3
Manchester Firm 13 in CPL
Manchester Firm 2 45 in Division 2
Meteor Auvers 39 in Division 2
MLKings Prague  5 in CPL
Munich Rage 42 in Division 2
Munich Recruits 51 in Division 3
Murcia Legion 44 in Division 3
New York City Thunderducks 34 in Division 3
Newcouzs Valenciennes 20 in Division 3
NG Allstars Norrland 58 in Division 3
Nissa Nice 61 in Division 3
No Pasaran Perpignan 66 in Division 3
Norfolk In Chance  46 in Division 3
Offenburg Comin At Ya 6 in CPL
Offenburg Comin At Ya 2 16 in SP
Offender Toulouse 31 in Division 3
Offensive Les Fourgs 56 in Division 3
Ogre Moto-Ski  31 in Division 2
One4All Vienna 69 in Division 3
Oslo Embers 12 in Division 2
Oslo Menace 25 in Division 2
Oslo No Way 55 in Division 3
Outlaw Lille 23 in SP
Outrage Valence 14 in CPL
P4K Leicester 10 in Division 3
Pain Train Bergen 35 in Division 3
Paintstorm Kellenbach 32 in Division 3
Palm Beach Royals 1 in Division 3
Paris Camp Carnage 8 in CPL
Paris Camp Carnage 2 6 in Division 2
PBS91 Saulx les Chartreux 18 in Division 1
PBS91 Saulx les Chartreux 3 74 in Division 3
Phoenix St Petersburg 22 in Division 1
Phoenix Toulouse 16 in Division 1
Pink Octopus Paris 50 in Division 2
Pirate Bordeaux 44 in Division 2
Poison Ivy Drammen 24 in Division 1
Poison Templars 52 in Division 3
Polar Bears Tarko Sale 10 in CPL
PPArena Pilsen 11 in CPL
Purge 15 in Division 4
RabbitZ Toulouse 3 in Division 4
Rain Of Fire Nuernberg 11 in Division 1
Rain Of Fire Nuernberg 2 53 in Division 2
Rain Of Fire Nuernberg 3 39 in Division 3
Ramstein Instinct 5 in SP
Ramstein Instinct 2 15 in Division 1
Ranger Warsaw 20 in SP
Ranger Warsaw 2 29 in Division 3
Ranger Warsaw 3 40 in Division 2
Rasaloba Galicia  12 in Division 4
Razat Cuers 21 in Division 3
Razorback Saint Etienne 6 in Division 1
Rebels Borgeskogen 9 in Division 1
Red Storm Moscow 2 in SP
Red Storm Moscow 2 10 in Division 2
Redball Paris 14 in SP
Relampagos Castelo Branco 17 in Division 4
Riot Kaiserslautern  9 in Division 4
Rising Phoenix Vienna 60 in Division 3
RMG Symphony Bratislava 1 in Division 1
Ronholt Blast 4 in SP
Ronholt Blast Kidz 28 in Division 4
Rouen Van Gogh 23 in Division 1
Russian Legion Moscow 1 in SP
S. F. Damaiense Lisboa 41 in Division 2
Saar Fanatics Lebach 5 in Division 3
Saar Fanatics Lebach 2 5 in Division 4
Saar Fanatics Lebach 3 21 in Division 4
Sacramento DMG 21 in Division 2
Scorpions Milano 7 in CPL
Section Paradise Annecy 36 in Division 2
Sheriff Kostanay 35 in Division 2
Shoreline Rangers London 36 in Division 3
Sniperkaos Basel 11 in Division 4
SNT Troyes 7 in Division 4
South Connection Guenzburg  9 in Division 3
South Connection Guenzburg 2 6 in Division 4
South Connection Guenzburg 3 30 in Division 4
Splat Dragons Hahn 14 in Division 3
Staffordshire and District Paintball Club 38 in Division 3
Staffordshire and District Paintball Club 2 48 in Division 3
Staffordshire and District Paintball Club 3 25 in Division 4
Stockholm Ignition 15 in SP
Survivor Bergamo 2 in Division 4
Toulouse Dagnir Dae 47 in Division 2
Toulouse Purple Troopers 31 in Division 4
Toulouse Tontons 2 in CPL
Tpb Slamdancer Kristianstad 62 in Division 3
Ugly Ducklings Odense 2 in Division 2
UK Redskins Essex 50 in Division 3
Ultra Moscow 1 in Division 2
Union Five Moscow 7 in Division 1
United Strasbourg  8 in Division 1
UpTon Crew 16 in Division 2
Vienna United 7 in SP
Vision Marseille 18 in SP
Vision PPC Grenoble 22 in SP
Warthog Orleans 17 in Division 3
Weapons Saint-Dizier 15 in Division 2
Weidenkaetzchen Hagen 49 in Division 3
West Connection Rouen 20 in Division 1
White Tigers Brussels 3 in Division 3
White Tigers Brussels 2 65 in Division 3
Wikingowie Warszawa 54 in Division 2
Wolverhampton Warped 13 in Division 2
Wolverhampton Warped 2 40 in Division 3
Wolverhampton Warped 3 22 in Division 4
WsmFuu Tostedt 23 in Division 4
Xtaze 33 in Division 4

# Teams: 229
Search Website

Paintball Online Livestream at Facefull
Free Online Livestream
Paintball Results Online
Events, Teams and Players
Management System




Millennium Series YouTube Videos

Follow Us On Twitter


Paintball videos of the Millennium-Series tournaments

Media Partners

























Media Partners

Ultra Partner
Ultra Partner


Premium Partner
Premium Partner


Display Partner
Display Partner




























© The MILLENNIUM SERIES Ltd. 2017  » go to the top «   Visit us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter View our videos at YouTube Add us on Google-Plus Millennium Series Team Search Plugin