United Paintball FederationEuropean Paintball Federation!
1Edmonton Impact
2Russian Legion Moscow
3Toulouse Tontons
4Breakout Spa
5Joy Division Stockholm
6FiveStar Lleida
7Manchester Firm
8Offenburg Comin At Yamore CPL rankings...
Paris-Chantilly France | Paris-Chantilly | World Cup | 15. - 17. September 2017
World Cup
15. - 17. September 2017
Teams 2017 sorted by name:
[ 2006 ] [ 2007 ] [ 2008 ] [ 2009 ] [ 2010 ] [ 2011 ] [ 2012 ] [ 2013 ] [ 2014 ]
[ 2015 ] [ 2016 ] [ 2017 ]

2easy Warsaw 14 in Division 2
507Crew 32 in Division 3
AC Diesel 13 in Division 2
Aggression The Hague 6 in Division 2
Amsterdam Heat 17 in CPL
Arca U.E Gandia 27 in Division 3
Arnhem DYEnamic 16 in Division 2
Ashby Onslaught 7 in Division 3
Assala Legend Libreville 20 in Division 2
Assala Legend Libreville 2 35 in Division 3
Assala Libreville 18 in SP
Atome Bordeaux 25 in Division 1
Azur les Arcs  38 in Division 3
Bad Boys Oss 3 in SP
Bad Boys Oss 2 20 in Division 1
Bad Russians 12 in Division 3
Bad Wolves Waldshut  11 in Division 4
Badly Infected Bad Homburg 9 in Division 4
Bergen Legacy 11 in Division 2
Berlin Damage 33 in Division 1
Bielefeld HellHounds 51 in Division 3
Biohaze Berlin 2 in Division 3
Birmingham Disruption 4 in SP
Bitburg Elysium 28 in Division 2
BM United Deidenberg 44 in Division 3
Braindead Emsdetten 33 in Division 3
Braindead Emsdetten 2 6 in Division 4
Breakout Spa 4 in CPL
Brussels Heat 16 in Division 1
Brussels Heat 2 1 in Division 3
Carre D As Besancon 26 in Division 3
Cologne Hurricanes 2 in SP
Cologne Hurricanes 2 25 in Division 2
Connection Frankfurt 23 in Division 3
Connection Frankfurt 2 15 in Division 4
Connection Frankfurt 3 13 in Division 4
Connection Frankfurt 4 16 in Division 4
Consilium Dei Zurich 14 in Division 1
Consilium Dei Zurich 2 49 in Division 3
Copenhagen PB Club 29 in Division 1
DeadCorp Diedenhofen 53 in Division 3
Desperados Moscow 1 in Division 1
Dnipro United 48 in Division 3
Dornbirn Daltons 20 in SP
Drammen Solid 16 in CPL
Droogs Frankfurt 16 in SP
Droogs Frankfurt 2 11 in Division 1
Droogs Frankfurt 3 19 in Division 1
Droogs Frankfurt 4 24 in Division 2
Droogs Frankfurt 5 45 in Division 3
Dynamix Metz 22 in Division 1
Earthquake Sevenum 34 in Division 3
Edmonton Impact 1 in CPL
Elite Ile d Oleron 15 in Division 2
Enrage Dusseldorf 26 in Division 2
Enrage Dusseldorf 2 55 in Division 3
Expendables Feilding 1 in SP
FiveStar Lleida 6 in CPL
FiveStar Lleida 2 7 in SP
FiveStar Lleida 3 17 in Division 1
Fun Factory Scandinavia 39 in Division 3
Furax Veckring 5 in Division 3
FutsNuts Nussloch 14 in Division 4
Galapagos Tortugas 1 in Division 2
Ghost Paris 12 in SP
Ghost Paris 2 32 in Division 1
Ghosts Podhale  6 in Division 1
GI London Retribution 6 in SP
GI Unlimited 24 in Division 3
Gladiators Roma 18 in Division 1
Glory Skulls Dorsten 36 in Division 3
Ground Kontrol Paris 9 in CPL
Headshot Moscow 4 in Division 2
Hellys Montpellier 13 in Division 1
Helsinki Cyclone 10 in SP
Herford Mohawks 19 in Division 3
Herford Mohawks 2 50 in Division 3
How big is paintball 25 in Division 3
Incolorious Berlin 30 in Division 3
Inflame Regensburg 2 22 in Division 3
Instinct Gemoss Riga 17 in Division 2
Izmir Angelpark 17 in Division 3
Joe Bar Pelissanne 9 in SP
Joker Istanbul 54 in Division 3
Joy Division Stockholm 5 in CPL
Kansas Killzone 37 in Division 3
Kegelclub Gut Holz Troja 43 in Division 3
Kiev Xpress 3 in Division 1
Kingsize Berlin 8 in Division 2
Kyiv United 9 in Division 1
Leakside Jokerz Aisawan Brunei  in Division 3
Lions PB Martigny 5 in Division 1
London Samurai 23 in Division 2
London Thunderducks 3 in Division 3
London Thunderducks 2 1 in Division 4
London Thunderducks 3 10 in Division 4
London Thunderducks Kids 12 in Division 4
London Topcats  24 in Division 1
Lucky 15s Staffordshire 5 in SP
Lucky 15s Staffordshire 2 12 in Division 2
Manchester Firm 7 in CPL
Manchester Firm 2 10 in Division 2
Marvel 3 in Division 4
MLKings Prague 11 in CPL
MLKings Sacramento 4 in Division 4
Munich Recruits 14 in Division 3
Offenburg Comin At Ya 8 in CPL
Offenburg Comin At Ya 2 17 in SP
Olympic Samurai Hamburg 40 in Division 3
Oslo Embers 3 in Division 2
Oslo Envy 18 in Division 2
Outlaw Lille 23 in Division 1
Outrage Valence 14 in CPL
P8 Family Vilvoorde 19 in Division 2
Paderborn Revolution 29 in Division 2
Paint Fight Schwerin 27 in Division 2
Paintball Cyprus Factory Team 31 in Division 3
Paintball Family Puget 13 in Division 3
Palm Beach Royals 2 in Division 2
PalmBeach GI Royals  15 in Division 3
Paris Camp Carnage 12 in CPL
Paris Camp Carnage 2 2 in Division 1
Paris Mortifieurs  26 in Division 1
Phoenix St Petersburg 21 in Division 1
Phoenix Toulouse 27 in Division 1
Poison Ivy Drammen 30 in Division 1
PPArena Pilsen 15 in CPL
Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette 8 in Division 1
RabbitZ Toulouse 28 in Division 3
Ramstein Instinct 18 in CPL
Ramstein Instinct 2 28 in Division 1
Ranger Warsaw 11 in SP
Ranger Warsaw 2 22 in Division 2
Ratpasse Marseille 5 in Division 4
Razorback Saint Etienne 14 in SP
Red Storm Moscow 10 in CPL
Red Storm Moscow 2 10 in Division 1
Redball Paris 15 in SP
Redball Paris 2 4 in Division 3
Rejects Groningen 52 in Division 3
Relampagos Castelo Branco  in Division 3
Riot Kaiserslautern 42 in Division 3
Risk Factor Heidelberg 46 in Division 3
RMG Symphony Bratislava 8 in SP
Ronholt Blast 13 in CPL
Rouen Van Gogh 12 in Division 1
Russian Legion Moscow 2 in CPL
Saar Fanatics Lebach 5 in Division 2
Saar Fanatics Lebach 2 8 in Division 3
Saar Fanatics Lebach 3 21 in Division 3
Saints Thessaloniki 47 in Division 3
Salisbury Cardinals 9 in Division 2
SANPA Kwaggas 18 in Division 3
Scorpions Milano 7 in Division 4
Sheriff Kostanay 15 in Division 1
Splat Dragons Hahn 6 in Division 3
Staffordshire and District Paintball Club 29 in Division 3
Staffordshire and District Paintball Club 2 8 in Division 4
Stingray Allstars 21 in Division 2
STK Perth 4 in Division 1
Stockholm Ignition 13 in SP
Survivor Bergamo 16 in Division 3
Toulouse Dagnir Dae 10 in Division 3
Toulouse Tontons 3 in CPL
Ugly Ducklings Odense 7 in Division 1
ULTRA D3 Moscow 41 in Division 3
Vienna United 19 in CPL
Vision Marseille 20 in CPL
Vision PPC Grenoble 19 in SP
Weapons Saint-Dizier 31 in Division 1
Weapons Saint-Dizier 2 2 in Division 4
Weidenkaetzchen Hagen 11 in Division 3
White Tigers Brussels 9 in Division 3
Wolverhampton Warped 7 in Division 2
Wolverhampton Warped 2 20 in Division 3

# Teams: 175
Search Website

Paintball Online Livestream at Facefull
Free Online Livestream
Paintball Results Online
Events, Teams and Players
Management System




Millennium Series YouTube Videos

Follow Us On Twitter


Paintball videos of the Millennium-Series tournaments

Media Partners

























Media Partners

Ultra Partner
Ultra Partner


Premium Partner
Premium Partner


Display Partner
Display Partner




























© The MILLENNIUM SERIES Ltd. 2017  » go to the top «   Visit us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter View our videos at YouTube Add us on Google-Plus Millennium Series Team Search Plugin