United Paintball FederationEuropean Paintball Federation!
1Edmonton Impact
2Toulouse Tontons
3Russian Legion Moscow
4Breakout Spa
5Manchester Firm
6Joy Division Stockholm
7Red Storm Moscow
8FiveStar Lleidamore CPL rankings...

Paris-Chantilly France | Paris-Chantilly | World Cup | 15. - 17. September 2017
World Cup
15. - 17. September 2017
Teams 2017 sorted by name:
[ 2006 ] [ 2007 ] [ 2008 ] [ 2009 ] [ 2010 ] [ 2011 ] [ 2012 ] [ 2013 ] [ 2014 ]
[ 2015 ] [ 2016 ] [ 2017 ]

2easy Warsaw 13 in Division 2
507Crew 39 in Division 3
AC Diesel 20 in Division 2
Aggression The Hague 7 in Division 2
Amsterdam Heat 17 in CPL
Amsterdam Notorious 7 in Division 4
Arca U.E Gandia 33 in Division 3
Arnhem DYEnamic 22 in Division 2
Arnhem DYEnamic 2 52 in Division 3
Ashby Onslaught 7 in Division 3
Assala Legend Libreville 18 in Division 2
Assala Legend Libreville 2 42 in Division 3
Assala Libreville 19 in SP
Assala Libreville 3 54 in Division 3
Atome Bordeaux 28 in Division 1
Azur les Arcs  45 in Division 3
Bad Boys Oss 3 in SP
Bad Boys Oss 2 23 in Division 1
Bad Russians 10 in Division 3
Bad Wolves Waldshut  14 in Division 4
Badly Infected Bad Homburg 11 in Division 4
Bergen Legacy 9 in Division 2
Berlin Damage 33 in Division 1
Bielefeld HellHounds 65 in Division 3
Biohaze Berlin 2 in Division 3
Birmingham Disruption 8 in SP
Bitburg Elysium 33 in Division 2
BM United Deidenberg 55 in Division 3
BNB Lviv 28 in Division 3
Braindead Emsdetten 40 in Division 3
Braindead Emsdetten 2 8 in Division 4
Breakout Spa 4 in CPL
Brousse Brothers 31 in Division 2
Brussels Heat 15 in Division 1
Brussels Heat 2 1 in Division 3
Carre D As Besancon 31 in Division 3
Cologne Hurricanes 2 in SP
Cologne Hurricanes 2 29 in Division 2
Connection Frankfurt 29 in Division 3
Connection Frankfurt 2 22 in Division 4
Connection Frankfurt 3 17 in Division 4
Connection Frankfurt 4 24 in Division 4
Consilium Dei Zurich 19 in Division 1
Consilium Dei Zurich 2 63 in Division 3
Copenhagen PB Club 21 in Division 1
Copenhagen PB Club 2 49 in Division 3
DDN Nimes 19 in Division 2
DDN Nimes 2 18 in Division 4
DeadCorp Diedenhofen 67 in Division 3
Desperados Moscow 1 in Division 1
Devils 56 in Division 3
Dnipro United 62 in Division 3
Dobermann 23 in Division 4
Dornbirn Daltons 17 in SP
Drammen Solid 16 in CPL
Droogs Frankfurt 16 in SP
Droogs Frankfurt 2 13 in Division 1
Droogs Frankfurt 3 24 in Division 1
Droogs Frankfurt 4 16 in Division 2
Droogs Frankfurt 5 57 in Division 3
Duckside Aisawan 36 in Division 2
Dynamix Metz 14 in Division 1
Earthquake Sevenum 41 in Division 3
Edmonton Impact 1 in CPL
Elite Ile d Oleron 21 in Division 2
Enrage Dusseldorf 30 in Division 2
Enrage Dusseldorf 2 69 in Division 3
Expendables Feilding 1 in SP
FiveStar Lleida 8 in CPL
FiveStar Lleida 2 7 in SP
FiveStar Lleida 3 17 in Division 1
Fun Factory Scandinavia 12 in Division 3
Furax Veckring 4 in Division 3
FutsNuts Nussloch 19 in Division 4
Galapagos Tortugas 1 in Division 2
Ghost Paris 11 in SP
Ghost Paris 2 32 in Division 1
Ghosts Podhale 7 in Division 1
GI London Retribution 12 in SP
GI Unlimited 30 in Division 3
Gladiators Roma 16 in Division 1
Glory Skulls Dorsten 43 in Division 3
Ground Kontrol Paris 10 in CPL
Headshot Moscow 5 in Division 2
Hellfire 12 in Division 4
Hellys Montpellier 12 in Division 1
Helsinki Cyclone 13 in SP
Herford Mohawks 26 in Division 3
Herford Mohawks 2 64 in Division 3
How big is paintball 13 in Division 3
Incolorious Berlin 35 in Division 3
Inflame Regensburg 2 15 in Division 3
Instinct Gemoss Riga 23 in Division 2
Izmir Angelpark 23 in Division 3
Jersey Warriors 21 in Division 4
Joe Bar Pelissanne 5 in SP
Joker Istanbul 68 in Division 3
Joy Division Stockholm 6 in CPL
Junior Jews 46 in Division 3
Kansas Killzone 44 in Division 3
Kegelclub Gut Holz Troja 53 in Division 3
Kiev Xpress 2 in Division 1
Kingsize Berlin 11 in Division 2
Kyiv United 9 in Division 1
Leakside Jokerz Aisawan Brunei 50 in Division 3
Lions Kidz Martigny 25 in Division 4
Lions PB Martigny 3 in Division 1
London Samurai 28 in Division 2
London Thunderducks 3 in Division 3
London Thunderducks 2 1 in Division 4
London Thunderducks 3 13 in Division 4
London Thunderducks Kids 16 in Division 4
London Topcats 25 in Division 1
Lucky 15s Staffordshire 6 in SP
Lucky 15s Staffordshire 2 8 in Division 2
Manchester Firm 5 in CPL
Manchester Firm 2 10 in Division 2
Marvel 4 in Division 4
MLKings Prague 11 in CPL
MLKings Sacramento 5 in Division 4
Munich Recruits 19 in Division 3
Offenburg Comin At Ya 12 in CPL
Offenburg Comin At Ya 2 18 in SP
Olympic Samurai Hamburg 47 in Division 3
Oslo Embers 3 in Division 2
Oslo Envy 25 in Division 2
Outlaw Lille 20 in Division 1
Outrage Valence 15 in CPL
P8 Family Vilvoorde 17 in Division 2
Paderborn Revolution 37 in Division 2
Paint Fight Schwerin 32 in Division 2
Paintball Cyprus Factory Team 37 in Division 3
Paintball Family Puget 16 in Division 3
Palm Beach Royals 2 in Division 2
PalmBeach GI Royals  21 in Division 3
Paris Camp Carnage 9 in CPL
Paris Camp Carnage 2 6 in Division 1
Paris Mortifieurs  26 in Division 1
PBS91 Saulx les Chartreux 3 38 in Division 2
Phoenix St Petersburg 22 in Division 1
Phoenix Toulouse 30 in Division 1
Poison Ivy Drammen 31 in Division 1
Pokeur Team Paris 34 in Division 2
PPArena Pilsen 14 in CPL
Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette 4 in Division 1
RabbitZ Toulouse 20 in Division 3
Ramstein Instinct 18 in CPL
Ramstein Instinct 2 29 in Division 1
Ranger Warsaw 10 in SP
Ranger Warsaw 2 14 in Division 2
Ratpasse Marseille 32 in Division 3
Ratpasse Marseille 2 6 in Division 4
Razat Cuers 36 in Division 3
Razorback Saint Etienne 14 in SP
Rebels Borgeskogen 35 in Division 2
Red Storm Moscow 7 in CPL
Red Storm Moscow 2 10 in Division 1
Redball Paris 15 in SP
Redball Paris 2 6 in Division 3
Redball Paris 3 39 in Division 2
Rejects Groningen 66 in Division 3
Relampagos Castelo Branco 60 in Division 3
Riot Kaiserslautern 51 in Division 3
Rising Phoenix Vienna 24 in Division 3
Risk Factor Heidelberg 58 in Division 3
RMG Symphony Bratislava 4 in SP
Ronholt Blast 13 in CPL
Ronholt Dynamite 18 in Division 3
Rouen Van Gogh 18 in Division 1
Russian Legion Moscow 3 in CPL
Saar Fanatics Lebach 4 in Division 2
Saar Fanatics Lebach 2 9 in Division 3
Saar Fanatics Lebach 3 17 in Division 3
Saints Thessaloniki 61 in Division 3
Salisbury Cardinals 12 in Division 2
SANPA Boerie Rolls 24 in Division 2
SANPA Kwaggas 25 in Division 3
Scalp CFE 27 in Division 2
Scalp U19 15 in Division 4
Scorpions Milano 9 in Division 4
Sheriff Kostanay 11 in Division 1
Splat Dragons Hahn 8 in Division 3
Staffordshire and District Paintball Club 34 in Division 3
Staffordshire and District Paintball Club 2 10 in Division 4
Stingray Allstars 26 in Division 2
STK Perth 5 in Division 1
Stockholm Ignition 9 in SP
Survivor Bergamo 22 in Division 3
Teamsport Slovenia 20 in Division 4
Texas Phalanx 15 in Division 2
Toulouse Dagnir Dae 14 in Division 3
Toulouse Tontons 2 in CPL
Tribal Kaodan 59 in Division 3
Ugly Ducklings Odense 8 in Division 1
ULTRA D3 Moscow 48 in Division 3
Unikorn Legacy Aisawan 26 in Division 4
Utah Tropics 3 in Division 4
Vienna United 19 in CPL
Vision Marseille 20 in CPL
Vision PPC Grenoble 20 in SP
Weapons Saint-Dizier 27 in Division 1
Weapons Saint-Dizier 2 2 in Division 4
Weidenkaetzchen Hagen 11 in Division 3
White Tigers Brussels 5 in Division 3
Wolverhampton Warped 6 in Division 2
Wolverhampton Warped 2 27 in Division 3
Xtaze 38 in Division 3

# Teams: 207
Search Website

Paintball Online Livestream at Facefull
Free Online Livestream
Paintball Results Online
Events, Teams and Players
Management System




Millennium Series YouTube Videos

Follow Us On Twitter


Paintball videos of the Millennium-Series tournaments

Media Partners

























Media Partners

Ultra Partner
Ultra Partner


Premium Partner
Premium Partner


Display Partner
Display Partner




























© The MILLENNIUM SERIES Ltd. 2017  » go to the top «   Visit us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter View our videos at YouTube Add us on Google-Plus Millennium Series Team Search Plugin