United Paintball FederationEuropean Paintball Federation!
1Edmonton Impact
2Toulouse Tontons
3Russian Legion Moscow
4Breakout Spa
5Manchester Firm
6Joy Division Stockholm
7Red Storm Moscow
8FiveStar Lleidamore CPL rankings...
The Millennium Series: European Paintball Series
Draw history of the Millennium Series 2010 events:
[ CPL ]  [ SPL ]  [ Division 1 ]  [ Division 2 ]  [ Division 3 ]

Draw CPL 2010 - Malaga [Spain] Fuengirola Beach Cup:

Group A
 San Diego Dynasty Impact
 Joy Stockholm
 Toulouse Tontons
 London Shock
Group B
 Chilli Peppers Riga
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Oslo Menace
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
Group C
 SK Moscow
 Copenhagen Ducks
 Ramstein Instinct
 Lisbon Benfica
Group D
 Budapest Bullets
 London Nexus
 Offenbach Comin At Ya
 Marseille Icon

Hats CPL 2010 - Malaga [Spain] Fuengirola Beach Cup:

Hat 1
 SK Moscow
 San Diego Dynasty Impact
 Budapest Bullets
 Chilli Peppers Riga
Hat 2
 Joy Stockholm
 Copenhagen Ducks
 London Nexus
 Frankfurt Syndicate
Hat 3
 Toulouse Tontons
 Oslo Menace
 Offenbach Comin At Ya
 Ramstein Instinct
Hat 4
 Marseille Icon
 London Shock
 Lisbon Benfica
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae

Draw CPL 2010 - Bitburg [Germany] MAXS European Masters:

Group A
 San Diego Dynasty Impact
 Budapest Bullets
 Ramstein Instinct
 London Shock
Group B
 Marseille Icon
 Toulouse Tontons
 London Nexus
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
Group C
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 SK Moscow
 Joy Stockholm
 Offenbach Comin At Ya
Group D
 Chilli Peppers Riga
 Lisbon Benfica
 Oslo Menace
 Copenhagen Ducks

Hats CPL 2010 - Bitburg [Germany] MAXS European Masters:

Hat 1
 San Diego Dynasty Impact
 Marseille Icon
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Chilli Peppers Riga
Hat 2
 SK Moscow
 Toulouse Tontons
 Budapest Bullets
 Lisbon Benfica
Hat 3
 Joy Stockholm
 Ramstein Instinct
 London Nexus
 Oslo Menace
Hat 4
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
 Offenbach Comin At Ya
 Copenhagen Ducks
 London Shock

Draw CPL 2010 - London [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Toulouse Tontons
 Joy Stockholm
 Offenbach Comin At Ya
Group B
 Chilli Peppers Riga
 Lisbon Benfica
 Ramstein Instinct
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
Group C
 SK Moscow
 Marseille Icon
 Budapest Bullets
 Copenhagen Ducks
Group D
 San Diego Dynasty Impact
 London Nexus
 Oslo Menace
 London Shock

Hats CPL 2010 - London [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Hat 1
 San Diego Dynasty Impact
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 SK Moscow
 Chilli Peppers Riga
Hat 2
 Toulouse Tontons
 Marseille Icon
 London Nexus
 Lisbon Benfica
Hat 3
 Oslo Menace
 Ramstein Instinct
 Budapest Bullets
 Joy Stockholm
Hat 4
 London Shock
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
 Offenbach Comin At Ya
 Copenhagen Ducks

Draw CPL 2010 - Paris [France] Millennium Cup:

Group A
 SK Moscow
 Budapest Bullets
 Lisbon Benfica
 Copenhagen Ducks
Group B
 San Diego Dynasty Impact
 Toulouse Tontons
 Oslo Menace
 London Shock
Group C
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 London Nexus
 Joy Stockholm
 Offenbach Comin At Ya
Group D
 Chilli Peppers Riga
 Marseille Icon
 Ramstein Instinct
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae

Hats CPL 2010 - Paris [France] Millennium Cup:

Hat 1
 San Diego Dynasty Impact
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Chilli Peppers Riga
 SK Moscow
Hat 2
 Budapest Bullets
 London Nexus
 Marseille Icon
 Toulouse Tontons
Hat 3
 Lisbon Benfica
 Joy Stockholm
 Oslo Menace
 Ramstein Instinct
Hat 4
 London Shock
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
 Offenbach Comin At Ya
 Copenhagen Ducks

Draw SPL 2010 - Malaga [Spain] Fuengirola Beach Cup:

Group A
 Vision PPC Grenoble
 London Tigers
 Ronins PBW Haguenau
 Boost Air Rennes
Group B
 Outrage Valence
 Paris B4
 Hellwood Paris
 Manchester Method
Group C
 Consilium Dei Zurich
 Instinct Gemoss Liepaja
 Drammen Solid
 Brussels Graffiti
Group D
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Amsterdam Xistence
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
 Reading Entity
Group E
 Breakout Spa
 Brussels Crossfire
 All Russians Moscow
 Azimut Portimao
Group F
 Paris Camp Carnage
 Troja Prague
 Amsterdam Sabotage
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux
Group G
 Copenhagen Ducks 2
 Birmingham Disruption
 2easy Warsaw
 Ranger Warsaw

Draw SPL 2010 - Bitburg [Germany] MAXS European Masters*:
* = Draw done out of hats like for CPL with results after quarters Malaga games.

Group A
 Breakout Spa
 Brussels Crossfire
 Amsterdam Sabotage
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux
Group B
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Instinct Gemoss Liepaja
 Drammen Solid
 Manchester Method
Group C
 Consilium Dei Zurich
 Amsterdam Xistence
 Hellwood Paris
 Brussels Graffiti
Group D
 Paris Camp Carnage
 Paris B4
 All Russians Moscow
 Reading Entity
Group E
 Vision PPC Grenoble
 Troja Prague
 Ronins PBW Haguenau
 Azimut Portimao
Group F
 Copenhagen Ducks 2
 Birmingham Disruption
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
 Boost Air Rennes
Group G
 Outrage Valence
 London Tigers
 2easy Warsaw
 Ranger Warsaw

Draw SPL 2010 - London [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Ranger Warsaw
 Boost Air Rennes
 Azimut Portimao
Group B
 All Russians Moscow
 Paris B4
 Hellwood Paris
 Reading Entity
Group C
 Vision PPC Grenoble
 Troja Prague
 Amsterdam Sabotage
 Amsterdam Xistence
Group D
 Paris Camp Carnage
 Brussels Graffiti
 Brussels Crossfire
 Consilium Dei Zurich
Group E
 Outrage Valence
 Manchester Method
 2easy Warsaw
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux
Group F
 Breakout Spa
 Ronins PBW Haguenau
 Instinct Gemoss Liepaja
 Copenhagen Ducks 2
Group G
 Drammen Solid
 Birmingham Disruption
 London Tigers
 Ugly Ducklings Odense

Draw SPL 2010 - Paris [France] Millennium Cup:

Group A
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Brussels Graffiti
 Boost Air Rennes
 Azimut Portimao
Group B
 Paris Camp Carnage
 Troja Prague
 Ranger Warsaw
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux
Group C
 Outrage Valence
 Brussels Crossfire
 Hellwood Paris
 Amsterdam Xistence
Group D
 Vision PPC Grenoble
 Paris B4
 2easy Warsaw
 London Tigers
Group E
 Drammen Solid
 Ronins PBW Haguenau
 Reading Entity
 Consilium Dei Zurich
Group F
 Birmingham Disruption
 Breakout Spa
 Amsterdam Sabotage
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
Group G
 All Russians Moscow
 Manchester Method
 Instinct Gemoss Liepaja
 Copenhagen Ducks 2

Draw Division 1 2010 - Malaga [Spain] Fuengirola Beach Cup:

Group A
 FiveStar Lleida
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki
 Redball Paris
 Toulouse Tontons 2
Group B
 Paris Mortifieurs
 Spartans Athens
 London Shock 2
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 2
Group C
 Freestyle Moscow
 7eme Compagnie Nancy
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 2
 Dozor Moscow
Group D
 Sugar Daddys Uppsala
 Helsinki Cyclone
 Empire Venice
 Copenhagen Synergy
Group E
 Johannesburg Dynamix
 Manchester Firm
 Silents Moscow
 Amsterdam Sabotage 2

Draw Division 1 2010 - Bitburg [Germany] MAXS European Masters:*:
* = Draw done out of hats like for CPL with results after quarters Malaga games.

Group A
 Marseille Taz
 Manchester Firm
 Empire Venice
 Silents Moscow
Group B
 Freestyle Moscow
 Johannesburg Dynamix
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 2
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 2
Group C
 Paris Mortifieurs
 Sugar Daddys Uppsala
 London Shock 2
 Dozor Moscow
Group D
 Aveiro Beira Mar
 Spartans Athens
 Redball Paris
 Toulouse Tontons 2
Group E
 FiveStar Lleida
 Helsinki Cyclone
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki
 Copenhagen Synergy

Draw Division 1 2010 - London [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 FiveStar Lleida
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 2
 Sugar Daddys Uppsala
 Dozor Moscow
Group B
 Marseille Taz
 Manchester Firm
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 2
 Toulouse Tontons 2
Group C
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki
 Paris Mortifieurs
 Johannesburg Dynamix
 Copenhagen Synergy
Group D
 Aveiro Beira Mar
 Freestyle Moscow
 London Shock 2
 Redball Paris
Group E
 Amsterdam Sabotage 2
 7eme Compagnie Nancy
 Spartans Athens
 Helsinki Cyclone

Draw Division 1 2010 - Paris [France] Millennium Cup:

Group A
 FiveStar Lleida
 Freestyle Moscow
 Manchester Firm
 Dozor Moscow
Group B
 Marseille Taz
 Aveiro Beira Mar
 Sugar Daddys Uppsala
 Spartans Athens
Group C
 Silents Moscow
 7eme Compagnie Nancy
 Paris Mortifieurs
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 2
Group D
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki
 Empire Venice
 Toulouse Tontons 2
 London Shock 2
Group E
 Amsterdam Sabotage 2
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 2
 Copenhagen Synergy
 Helsinki Cyclone

Draw Division 2 2010 - Malaga [Spain] Fuengirola Beach Cup:

Group A
 DOW Warberg
 Copenhagen Monstars
 The Unit Ajaccio
 Team 141 Tallinn
Group B
 Ugly Ducklings Odense 2
 Aix en Provence Harpies
 Squatters Lyon
 Sumo Fighters Girona
Group C
 FL Charms
 London Relentless
 Dynamix Metz
 Oslo Paintball Members
Group D
 Epidemy HPS Lille
 EXK
 Oporto Emboscada
 Oslo Envy
Group E
 Supreme Athens
 Desperados Moscow
 Apocalypse
 Meteor
Group F
 Allstars Caracas
 Poison Ivy
 Bullitproof Monkeys
 Kosmos Moscow

Draw Division 2 2010 - Bitburg [Germany] MAXS European Masters:

Group A
 Epidemy HPS Lille
 London Relentless
 Apocalypse
 Worms Generation Belgium
Group B
 Desperados Moscow
 Poison Ivy
 Action
 Useless MG
Group C
 DOW Warberg
 FL Charms
 Brussels Graffiti 2
 Undertakers Liege
Group D
 EXK
 Copenhagen Monstars
 Consilium Dei Zurich 2
 Gold Coast Dijon
Group E
 Meteor
 Ugly Ducklings Odense 2
 Fatality Koblenz
 Freefall

Draw Division 2 2010 - London [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 Desperados Moscow
 London Relentless
 Aix en Provence Harpies
Group B
 EXK
 Brussels Graffiti 2
 Gold Coast Dijon
 TG Rebels
Group C
 DOW Warberg
 Copenhagen Monstars
 Worms Generation Belgium
 Reading Entity Too
Group D
 Epidemy HPS Lille
 Poison Ivy
 Amsterdam D.U.B.
 London Tigers 2
Group E
 FL Charms
 Action
 DV8
 London Shock 3

Draw Division 2 2010 - Paris [France] Millennium Cup:

Group A
 Desperados Moscow
 Aix en Provence Harpies
 Gold Coast Dijon
 Vision 68
Group B
 DOW Warberg
 Undertakers Liege
 London Shock 3
 Triade Paris
Group C
 EXK
 Meteor
 Dublin Reapers
 Slagen Bandits
Group D
 Epidemy HPS Lille
 Worms Generation Belgium
 Ipnoz Paris
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 3
Group E
 FL Charms
 Copenhagen Monstars
 Aix Taz
 Manchester Firm 2
Group F
 Action
 Ugly Ducklings Odense 2
 Allstars Caracas
 Lardi
Group G
 London Relentless
 Brussels Graffiti 2
 Ballistic
 Fiz Team Chamonix
Group H
 Poison Ivy
 Freefall
 Dominators
 Eastside Reims

Draw Division 3 2010 - Malaga [Spain] Fuengirola Beach Cup:

Group A
 Madrid Nightmares
 GFY Paris
 Cologne Hurricanes
 London Shock 3
 Mamba
 Warped
Group B
 Alicante Gangsters
 Dublin Reapers
 Assala Libreville
 Lisbon Benfica 2
 Sniper Club Athens
 Volgograd Flying Circus
Group C
 EPK Armageddon
 Impact
 NG Allstars
 Jersey Warriors
 Triballs Madrid
 Truands

Draw Division 3 2010 - Bitburg [Germany] MAXS European Masters:

Group A
 Volgograd Flying Circus
 Truands
 Impact
 London Shock 3
 Arcanes
 Spaceballs-NRW
Group B
 Cologne Hurricanes
 Assala Libreville
 Dublin Reapers
 GFY Paris
 HellHounds
 Ipnoz Paris

Draw Division 3 2010 - London [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup*:
*= Drawed in open-groups-system

[ms-london-2010-d3-draw.pdf]

Draw Division 3 2010 - Paris [France] Millennium Cup:

Group A
 Cologne Hurricanes
 Kosmos Moscow
 ACT-Paradise
 Guildog
 Imperious Black
 YesLee SHO
Group B
 Truands
 Arcanes
 AYD
 Fragl Rock
 Lisbon Xteam Delta Cafes
 White Rabbits Liege
Group C
 Assala Libreville
 Hasselt Infected
 B4 Amazones
 EXK 2
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 4
 Venom Green
Group D
 GFY Paris
 London Impact
 Bulldogs Athens
 Dominators Silver
 Static Nicosia
 Tpok
Search Website


Millennium Series YouTube Videos

Follow Us On Twitter


Paintball videos of the Millennium-Series tournaments

Media Partners


Media Partners
MCTsystems: tuning your business
© The MILLENNIUM SERIES Ltd. 2021  » go to the top «   Visit us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter View our videos at YouTube