United Paintball FederationEuropean Paintball Federation!
1Edmonton Impact
2Toulouse Tontons
3Russian Legion Moscow
4Breakout Spa
5Manchester Firm
6Joy Division Stockholm
7Red Storm Moscow
8FiveStar Lleidamore CPL rankings...
The Millennium Series: European Paintball Series
Draw history of the Millennium Series 2011 events:
[ CPL ]  [ SPL ]  [ Division 1 ]  [ Division 2 ]  [ Division 3 ]

Draw CPL 2011 - Paris-Longchamp [France] Millennium Cup:

Group A
 San Diego Dynasty
 Toulouse Tontons
 Marseille Icon
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
Group B
 Paris Camp Carnage
 Breakout Spa
 Copenhagen Ducks
 Art Chaos Moscow
Group C
 SK Moscow
 London Nexus
 Ramstein Instinct
 Outrage Valence
Group D
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Amsterdam Heat
 Lisbon Benfica
 London Shock

Hats CPL 2011 - Paris-Longchamp [France] Millennium Cup:

Hat 1
 San Diego Dynasty
 SK Moscow
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Paris Camp Carnage (Chilli Peppers Riga)
Hat 2
 Amsterdam Heat (Budapest Bullets)
 Toulouse Tontons
 London Nexus
 Breakout Spa (Joy Stockholm)
Hat 3
 Marseille Icon
 Lisbon Benfica
 Copenhagen Ducks (Oslo Menace)
 Ramstein Instinct
Hat 4
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
 London Shock
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Outrage Valence

Draw CPL 2011 - Bitburg [Germany] MAXS European Masters:

Group A
 Toulouse Tontons
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Amsterdam Heat
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
Group B
 San Diego Dynasty
 SK Moscow
 Paris Camp Carnage
 Lisbon Benfica
Group C
 Art Chaos Moscow
 London Shock
 Marseille Icon
 Copenhagen Ducks
Group D
 Breakout Spa
 London Nexus
 Outrage Valence
 Ramstein Instinct

Hats CPL 2011 - Bitburg [Germany] MAXS European Masters:

Hat 1
 San Diego Dynasty
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Toulouse Tontons
 Breakout Spa
Hat 2
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 SK Moscow
 London Nexus
 London Shock
Hat 3
 Marseille Icon
 Outrage Valence
 Amsterdam Heat
 Paris Camp Carnage
Hat 4
 Lisbon Benfica
 Copenhagen Ducks
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
 Ramstein Instinct

Draw CPL 2011 - London [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 San Diego Dynasty
 SK Moscow
 Outrage Valence
 Paris Camp Carnage
Group B
 Art Chaos Moscow
 London Nexus
 Ramstein Instinct
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
Group C
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Breakout Spa
 London Shock
 Amsterdam Heat
Group D
 Toulouse Tontons
 Marseille Icon
 Copenhagen Ducks
 Lisbon Benfica

Hats CPL 2011 - London [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Hat 1
 Art Chaos Moscow
 San Diego Dynasty
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Toulouse Tontons
Hat 2
 Marseille Icon
 SK Moscow
 Breakout Spa
 London Nexus
Hat 3
 Ramstein Instinct
 Outrage Valence
 London Shock
 Copenhagen Ducks
Hat 4
 Amsterdam Heat
 Lisbon Benfica
 Paris Camp Carnage
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae

Draw CPL 2011 - Paris-Disney [France] World Cup:

Group A
 Art Chaos Moscow
 Breakout Spa
 Ramstein Instinct
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae
Group B
 London Nexus
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 SK Moscow
 Lisbon Benfica
Group C
 San Diego Dynasty
 Toulouse Tontons
 Amsterdam Heat
 Paris Camp Carnage
Group D
 Marseille Icon
 Outrage Valence
 London Shock
 Copenhagen Ducks

Hats CPL 2011 - Paris-Disney [France] World Cup:

Hat 1
 Art Chaos Moscow
 San Diego Dynasty
 Marseille Icon
 London Nexus
Hat 2
 Toulouse Tontons
 Frankfurt Syndicate
 Breakout Spa
 Outrage Valence
Hat 3
 SK Moscow
 Ramstein Instinct
 Amsterdam Heat
 London Shock
Hat 4
 Lisbon Benfica
 Paris Camp Carnage
 Copenhagen Ducks
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae

Draw SPL 2011 - Paris-Longchamp [France] Millennium Cup:

Group A
 Offenbach Comin At Ya
 Brussels Graffiti
 Sugar Daddys Uppsala
 Silents Moscow
Group B
 Freestyle Moscow
 Ranger Warsaw
 Hellwood Paris
 Aggression The Hague
Group C
 Vision Marseille
 2easy Warsaw
 Copenhagen PB Club
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux
Group D
 Roosters Ulm
 Ronins PBW Haguenau
 Boost Air Rennes
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki
Group E
 All Russians Moscow
 Antwerp Overdrive
 Reading Entity
 Consilium Dei Zurich
Group F
 Undertakers Liege
 Birmingham Disruption
 London Tigers
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
Group G
 Triade Paris
 Drammen Solid
 FiveStar Lleida
 Marseille Taz

Draw SPL 2011 - Bitburg [Germany] MAXS European Masters:

Group A
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki
 Freestyle Moscow
 Reading Entity
 Antwerp Overdrive
Group B
 Birmingham Disruption
 Brussels Graffiti
 Vision Marseille
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux
Group C
 Ranger Warsaw
 Roosters Ulm
 London Tigers
 Sugar Daddys Uppsala
Group D
 2easy Warsaw
 Offenbach Comin At Ya
 Marseille Taz
 Undertakers Liege
Group E
 All Russians Moscow
 Copenhagen PB Club
 Hellwood Paris
 Aggression The Hague
Group F
 Drammen Solid
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
 Ronins PBW Haguenau
 Silents Moscow
Group G
 FiveStar Lleida
 Consilium Dei Zurich
 Triade Paris
 Boost Air Rennes

Draw SPL 2011 - London [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 All Russians Moscow
 Vision Marseille
 Silents Moscow
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux
Group B
 Consilium Dei Zurich
 FiveStar Lleida
 Freestyle Moscow
 Undertakers Liege
Group C
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
 London Tigers
 Aggression The Hague
Group D
 Copenhagen PB Club
 Triade Paris
 Marseille Taz
 Antwerp Overdrive
Group E
 Drammen Solid
 Brussels Graffiti
 Roosters Ulm
 Boost Air Rennes
Group F
 Offenbach Comin At Ya
 Birmingham Disruption
 Reading Entity
 Hellwood Paris
Group G
 Ranger Warsaw
 2easy Warsaw
 Sugar Daddys Uppsala
 Ronins PBW Haguenau

Draw SPL 2011 - Paris-Disney [France] World Cup:

Group A
 All Russians Moscow
 Vision Marseille
 Marseille Taz
 Aggression The Hague
Group B
 Consilium Dei Zurich
 2easy Warsaw
 London Tigers
 Undertakers Liege
Group C
 Copenhagen PB Club
 FiveStar Lleida
 Boost Air Rennes
 Antwerp Overdrive
Group D
 Birmingham Disruption
 Offenbach Comin At Ya
 Silents Moscow
 Sugar Daddys Uppsala
Group E
 Dogs D Amour Thessaloniki
 Drammen Solid
 Freestyle Moscow
 Hellwood Paris
Group F
 Ranger Warsaw
 Brussels Graffiti
 Ronins PBW Haguenau
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux
Group G
 Ugly Ducklings Odense
 Triade Paris
 Roosters Ulm
 Reading Entity

Draw Division 1 2011 - Paris-Longchamp [France] Millennium Cup:

Group A
 Lardi Lugansk
 7eme Compagnie Nancy
 Copenhagen PB Club 2
 Ballistic Guerville
Group B
 Kosmos Moscow
 Marseille Taz 2
 Copenhagen Synergy
 Desperados Moscow
Group C
 ML Kings Prague
 Empire Venice
 Paris Mortifieurs
 Epidemy HPS Lille
Group D
 Coyotes Moscow
 Action Moscow
 Toulouse Tontons 2
 Dozor Moscow
Group E
 Hulk Kiev
 Redball Paris
 London Shock 2
 Lisbon Benfica 2
Group F
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 2
 Manchester Firm
 Drammen Sabotage
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 2

Draw Division 1 2011 - Bitburg [Germany] MAXS European Masters:

Group A
 Warsaw United
 Lisbon Benfica 2
 Coyotes Moscow
 Copenhagen PB Club 2
Group B
 Manchester Firm
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 2
 Ballistic Guerville
 Drammen Sabotage
Group C
 Brussels Graffiti 2
 Hulk Kiev
 Lardi Lugansk
 London Shock 2
Group D
 Epidemy HPS Lille
 Dozor Moscow
 Marseille Taz 2
 Action Moscow
Group E
 Redball Paris
 Desperados Moscow
 Toulouse Tontons 2
 ML Kings Prague
Group F
 Kosmos Moscow
 Empire Venice
 Paris Mortifieurs
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 2

Draw Division 1 2011 - London [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 7eme Compagnie Nancy
 Dozor Moscow
 Lisbon Benfica 2
 Paris Mortifieurs
Group B
 Kosmos Moscow
 Copenhagen Synergy
 Copenhagen PB Club 2
 Drammen Sabotage
Group C
 Warsaw United
 ML Kings Prague
 Ballistic Guerville
 Marseille Taz 2
Group D
 Manchester Firm
 Brussels Graffiti 2
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 2
 Action Moscow
Group E
 Epidemy HPS Lille
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 2
 Lardi Lugansk
 Toulouse Tontons 2
Group F
 Hulk Kiev
 Desperados Moscow
 Coyotes Moscow
 London Shock 2

Draw Division 1 2011 - Paris-Disney [France] World Cup:

Group A
 7eme Compagnie Nancy
 Copenhagen PB Club 2
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 2
 Drammen Sabotage
Group B
 Kosmos Moscow
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 2
 Copenhagen Synergy
 Paris Mortifieurs
Group C
 Manchester Firm
 ML Kings Prague
 Lisbon Benfica 2
 Coyotes Moscow
Group D
 Empire Venice
 Dozor Moscow
 Brussels Graffiti 2
 Toulouse Tontons 2
Group E
 Warsaw United
 Desperados Moscow
 London Shock 2
 Lardi Lugansk
Group F
 Epidemy HPS Lille
 Redball Paris
 Ballistic Guerville
 Action Moscow

Draw Division 2 2011 - Paris-Longchamp [France] Millennium Cup:

Group A
 Amsterdam Heat 2
 White Rabbits Liege
 Dozor Moscow 2
 Wizeguy AHC
Group B
 FL Charms Oslo
 Truands Nissa
 Dragon Legion Porto
 Why Not Paris
Group C
 London Relentless
 Dublin Reapers
 Ferox Rotterdam
 STK Yanao
Group D
 Poison Ivy Drammen
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 3
 Izmir Angelpark
 Starter Marseille
Group E
 Gold Coast Dijon
 Manchester Firm 2
 Kiev Xpress
 Scorpions Milano
Group F
 Meteor Auvers
 Dynamix Metz
 London Defiance
 RMG Bratislava
Group G
 Copenhagen Wikings
 Sumo Fighters Girona
 Megapolis Moscow
 PPZ Saint George
Group H
 Aix en Provence Harpies
 Durham DV8
 Mustang Chartres
 Pautina Moscow

Draw Division 2 2011 - Bitburg [Germany] MAXS European Masters:

Group A
 Izmir Angelpark
 Durham DV8
 Manchester Firm 2
 Trondheim Dominators
Group B
 London Defiance
 STK Yanao
 Amsterdam Heat 2
 Tigres Paris
Group C
 Dragon Legion Porto
 Mustang Chartres
 Dynamix Metz
 Neon Factory Hamburg
Group D
 London Relentless
 Ferox Rotterdam
 Sumo Fighters Girona
 Freefall Vienna
Group E
 Gold Coast Dijon
 Kiev Xpress
 Truands Nissa
 Fatality Koblenz
Group F
 Copenhagen Wikings
 RMG Bratislava
 Dozor Moscow 2
 Consilium Dei Zurich 2
Group G
 Megapolis Moscow
 Pautina Moscow
 Poison Ivy Drammen
 All Russians Moscow 2
Group H
 White Rabbits Liege
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 3
 FL Charms Oslo
 Aix en Provence Harpies

Draw Division 2 2011 - London [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 Izmir Angelpark
 Mustang Chartres
 Poison Ivy Drammen
 London Tigers 2
Group B
 Gold Coast Dijon
 Durham DV8
 Consilium Dei Zurich 2
 Laysick VIP
Group C
 London Relentless
 Dynamix Metz
 Manchester Firm 2
 Johannesburg Dynamix 2
Group D
 RMG Bratislava
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 3
 Sumo Fighters Girona
 Johannesburg Dynamix
Group E
 London Defiance
 FL Charms Oslo
 Truands Nissa
 Impact Colomiers
Group F
 White Rabbits Liege
 Dragon Legion Porto
 PPZ Saint George
 Bad Boys Oss
Group G
 Copenhagen Wikings
 STK Yanao
 All Russians Moscow 2
 Aix en Provence Harpies

Draw Division 2 2011 - Paris-Disney [France] World Cup:

Group A
 Izmir Angelpark
 Dozor Moscow 2
 Bad Boys Oss
 Vision PPC Grenoble
Group B
 RMG Bratislava
 Truands Nissa
 Trondheim Dominators
 Vision Marseille 2
Group C
 Gold Coast Dijon
 All Russians Moscow 2
 Scorpions Milano
 Triade Paris 2
Group D
 FL Charms Oslo
 Sumo Fighters Girona
 Aggression The Hague 2
 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 3
Group E
 London Relentless
 Johannesburg Dynamix
 All Russians Moscow 3
 Storm Dobof
Group F
 Mustang Chartres
 Ferox Rotterdam
 Athens Legion
 Slagen Bandits
Group G
 London Defiance
 Poison Ivy Drammen
 Avignon Old Company
 Metralhas Porto
Group H
 Dynamix Metz
 Aix en Provence Harpies
 Berserkers Lyon
 Le Chambon Sur Lignon DAP
Group I
 White Rabbits Liege
 Wizeguy AHC
 Bullitproof Monkeys
 Joe Bar
Group J
 Copenhagen Wikings
 Newport Laysick VIP
 Copenhagen PB Club 3
 Imperious Black Angers
Group K
 Manchester Firm 2
 Durham DV8
 Diaspora Vilnius
 Hunters Crew Poznan
Group L
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 3
 Why Not Paris
 Eastside Reims
 Hornet Treilleres
Group M
 Dragon Legion Porto
 Amsterdam Heat 2
 Electrons Dijon
 Generation Kill Paris
Group N
 STK Yanao
 Kiev Xpress
 Elite Ile d Oleron
 Gauteng Awsim

Draw Division 3 2011 - Paris-Longchamp [France] Millennium Cup:

Group A
 Ipnoz Paris
 Athens Legion
 B4 Paris
 Jacks Team
 Joe Bar
 Valkyries
Group B
 The Unit Ajaccio
 Argonauts
 Collision
 Great Hellfire Bastards
 London Hazard
 Underground Mallorca
Group C
 Assala Libreville
 Tpok
 DAP
 GFY - Evolution
 LR Sharks
 Truands Nissa 2
Group D
 GFY Paris
 Mamba Libreville
 Dnepr United
 EXK Breizh
 Personal Vendetta
 STK
Group E
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 4
 Static Nicosia
 DoDo Kidz
 Drammen Sabotage 2
 Piratas
 Rednoz

Draw Division 3 2011 - Bitburg [Germany] MAXS European Masters:

Group A
 GFY Evolution Paris
 B4 Paris
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 4
 Flying Lions
 Fraggle Aces
 Worms Generation Belgium
Group B
 Personal Vendetta
 Jacks Team
 Ipnoz Paris
 East 17
 Frankfurt Syndicate 2
 Useless MG
Group C
 Piratas
 Argonauts
 Underground Mallorca
 Ballistics Goettingen
 Glory Skulls Dorsten
 Spaceballs NRW
Group D
 Static Nicosia
 Tpok
 Assala Libreville
 At Least Five
 London Fearless
 Rock n Roll
Group E
 Great Hellfire Bastards
 Mamba Libreville
 Truands Nissa 2
 Valkyries
 London Impact
 Maiwis Angels

Draw Division 3 2011 - London [United Kingdom] Campaign Cup:

Group A
 GFY Evolution Paris
 B4 Paris
 London Impact
 Hulk Kiev 2
 London Relentless 2
 Ratz 2
Group B
 Piratas Villa do Bispo
 Argonauts
 STK
 DV8 Black
 Masters All Stars
 Ratz
Group C
 Tpok
 Mamba Libreville
 Assala Libreville
 Aces
 Milton Keynes Sabotage
 Ramp Access
Group D
 Great Hellfire Bastards
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 4
 London Fearless
 Assala Juniors
 No Limit Bridgend
 Overdose
Group E
 Static Nicosia
 Personal Vendetta
 London Hazard
 Drammen Sabotage 2
 Onslaught
 Operation Sandbaggers

Draw Division 3 2011 - Paris-Disney [France] World Cup:

Group A
 GFY Evolution Paris
 Collision
 Assala Juniors
 Caniballs St Andre
 Chameleon
 Wild Company
Group B
 Piratas Villa do Bispo
 Assala Libreville
 Jacks Team
 Brakassees
 Fiz Team Chamonix
 Trondheim Dominators 2
Group C
 Tpok
 B4 Paris
 London Impact
 Rednoz
 Accacios
 Team Fubar
Group D
 Personal Vendetta
 STK
 London Fearless
 DoDo Kidz
 Gunners 974
 TPok 2
Group E
 Great Hellfire Bastards
 Scalp ME Saulx les Chartreux 4
 Maiwis Angels
 Worms Generation Belgium
 Johannesburg Firestorm
 SNT
Group F
 Static Nicosia
 Ipnoz Paris
 Rock n Roll
 LR Sharks
 Kidz PAC Sucy94
 Slagen Bandits 2
Group G
 Mamba Libreville
 Argonauts
 Underground Mallorca
 GFY Evolution Paris 2
 La Grande Classe Reze
 Lisbon Benfica 3
Search Website


Millennium Series YouTube Videos

Follow Us On Twitter


Paintball videos of the Millennium-Series tournaments

Media Partners


Media Partners
MCTsystems: tuning your business
© The MILLENNIUM SERIES Ltd. 2021  » go to the top «   Visit us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter View our videos at YouTube